Project OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 1/46
Project OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 2/46
Project OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 3/46
Project OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 4/46
Project OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 Picture - 5/46
Condominium

OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
198Units for Sale
607Units for Rent

Oka House Sukhumvit 36 ​​Oka Hauus Sukhumvit 36 Developed by Sansiri Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 47, Floor 1,178 Units Feel the sky closer than before. Sitting and watching the beauty of the sunset along with the Bang Kra River views at the top floor of the building. As if sitting in the midst of the meadow in the middle of the valley, the project is located next to Rama 4 Road, Khlong Tan Subdistrict, Khlong Toei District, Bangkok. Connect Ekkamai Zone And the Asoke-Sathorn Zone-Silom Surrounded by office buildings, community malls, department stores -Near the Thonglor BTS BTS, MRT, Queen Sirikit National Convention Center -Near the Maleenont: 300 m, Green Tower: 350 m, Ekkamai passenger terminal: 1.9 km. -Near Big C Extra Rama 4: 650 m, Lotus’s Rama 4: 800 m, Gateway Ekkamai: 1.6 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 607 listings, For sale 198 listings

Project Details

OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Other Names

  • OKA HAUS สุขุมวิท 36
  • โอกะ เฮ้าส์ สุขุมวิท 36
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
1178
2.7 meter
2021
65 THB/sqm
1
47
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

400Projects
18960Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Park 24

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

594 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

920 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

910 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

2 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

410 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Phra Khanong

2.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.7 km. away

Bangkok University

830 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

760 m. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

840 m. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,428 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

less than 100 m.

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

3.6 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,667 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.5 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38
Facility 39
Facility 40
Facility 41
Facility 42

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.7 meters

Unit Size 26.50 - 34.75 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
Real Estate By Jinnie

Real Estate By Jinnie

21/07/2565

คอนโดที่นี่นิติดูแลดีมาก ส่วนกลางก็สวย มีเครื่องนวดให้ด้วย แถมยังมีสวนผักบนดาดฟ้า แล้วห้องก็ยังใหม่ สะอาด เป็นระเบียบไม่ดูเยอะเกินไป ใช้งานได้จริง

(5)
Future City Realestate

Future City Realestate

03/12/2564

ส่วนกลางดีมาก ประทับใจ Lobby คุณภาพระดับโรงแรม 4-5 ดาว Co working space ตรงชั้นบน วิวก็สวย มีจุดชมวิวบนด่านฟ้า ชั้น 8 มีสระว่ายน้ำ ลมเย็นมาก ให้ไปเลย 5 ดาว FC Realty estate

(5)
Prompt You Real Estate

Prompt You Real Estate

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
property list

property list

04/02/2564

Oka HAus おか โอกะ แปลว่า ภูเขา🏔 คอนโดสไตล์รีสอร์ทของแสนสิริ ที่โอบล้อมไปด้วยธรรมชาติ 🌳 บนพื้นที่ 5 ไร่ ตั้งอยู่ถนนพระราม 4 เป็นคอนโดสูง 47 ชั้น 1 อาคาร รวมห้อง 1,147 ยูนิต สามารถใช้เส้นทางสุขุมวิท 36 ติดบีทีเอสทองหล่อ สถานที่สำคัญใกล้เคียง : ตึกมาลีนนท์ ช่อง 3, สวนเพลิน มาเก็ต, บิ๊กซีพลาซ่าและบิ๊กซีเอ็กซ์ตร้า, เทสโก้โลตัส, K Village, Bambini Villa, โรงพยาบาลกล้วยน้ำไท, มหาวิทยาลัยกรุงเทพ วิทยาเขตกล้วยน้ำไท, ทางด่วนรามอินทรา-อาจณรงค์ ในส่วนกลางของคอนโดมาแบบจัดเต็มมาก เริ่มต้นทางเข้าตึกที่รอบล้อมไปด้วยต้นไม้และดอกไม้ประดับสวยงามตลอดทาง🌿🍁🍀 เดินเข้าไปจะเป็น education playground ที่ร่วมกับทางรพ.สมิติเวช ในส่วนของ lobby ออกแบบสไตล์รีสอร์ทผสมผสานแนวป่าธรรมชาติ ขึ้นไปRooftop ตั้งอยู่ชั้นที่ 47 จะเป็นส่วนหย่อมขนาดใหญ่ นั่งชมธรรมชาติและวิวบางกระเจ้าโค้งน้ำสวยงาม มี outdoor theater, sansiri back yard sunset deck และยังมี co working, co kitchen, retreat room ให้ลูกบ้านได้ใช้เวลาส่วนตัวในวันสบายๆ ชั้น 22 จะเป็นสวนหย่อมขนาดย่อมมาพร้อมกับที่นั่งให้เอนกายพักผ่อนพร้อมรับลมธรรมชาติ มาในส่วนของชั้น 8 จะเป็นสระว่ายน้ำขนาด 40 ม. สระธาราบำบัด สระเด็ก🏊‍♂️ ห้องออกกำลังกาย🏋️‍♀️ ห้องสตรีมรูม ห้องเด็กเล่น🚼และห้องlaundry room ** ห้องขายราคาเริ่มต้น 3.9 ล้านบาท โปรโมชั่นผ่อนให้ 24 เดือน พร้อมเข้าอยู่แล้ววันนี้ ** Please

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (581)

See All Listings (581)
รูปภาพ 😊❤️ Condo for rent: Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36. Beautiful room, convenient location near 🚄BTS Thonglor.EXCLUSIVE

😊❤️ Condo for rent: Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36. Beautiful room, convenient location near 🚄BTS Thonglor.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/04/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ OKA HAUS CONDO WITH A COMPLETE SET OF FURNITUREPREMIUM

OKA HAUS CONDO WITH A COMPLETE SET OF FURNITURE

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
33.84 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 27/05/2024 09:15
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36STANDARD

@Condorental condo for rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
49.33 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:43
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

@Condorental condo for rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
34.5 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:24
รูปภาพ A031647 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

A031647 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
49.33 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A034860 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

A034860 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
49 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031646 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

A031646 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 📍 For Rent: Oka Haus Rama 4 | 1 Bedroom, Sukhumvit View, High Floor, Near BTS Thonglor

📍 For Rent: Oka Haus Rama 4 | 1 Bedroom, Sukhumvit View, High Floor, Near BTS Thonglor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 (E6812017)

Condo for Rent at OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 (E6812017)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 (E6809001) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 (E6809001) ID Line : @condo101

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Ready to move in 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Beautiful room, exactly as pictured, fully furnished, everything you need in one place. Call 096-2493698 (OKA0976)

✨🦄 Ready to move in 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Beautiful room, exactly as pictured, fully furnished, everything you need in one place. Call 096-2493698 (OKA0976)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
26.79 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Ready to move 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Finish in one place, call 096-2493698 (OKA0587)

✨🦄 Ready to move 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Finish in one place, call 096-2493698 (OKA0587)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35.01 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Ready to move 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Finish in one place, call 096-2493698 (OKA0589)

✨🦄 Ready to move 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Finish in one place, call 096-2493698 (OKA0589)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
34.04 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ ✨🦄 Ready to move in 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Beautiful room, exactly as pictured, fully furnished, everything you need in one place. Call 096-2493698 (OKA0948)

✨🦄 Ready to move in 🦄✨ OKA HAUS | Beautiful room, exactly as pictured, fully furnished, everything you need in one place. Call 096-2493698 (OKA0948)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
26.75 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL26050468 Condo for rent, OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26050468 Condo for rent, OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
34.5 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2703175)

2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2703175)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
55 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2512335)

2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2512335)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. High floor
50 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2860001)

2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2860001)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1442383)

2-BR Condo at Oka Haus Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1442383)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
50 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (192)

See All Listings (192)
A035942 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

A035942 OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
NEW !
(฿135,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🎉 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
P-148935 🏢Condo for sell OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 fully furnished.Line Id @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
34 sq.m.
฿4,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
🚩 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
34 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🎉 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
Condo sale at Oka Haus Rama 4 near Thonglor–Ekkamai (Rt-01)

Condo sale at Oka Haus Rama 4 near Thonglor–Ekkamai (Rt-01)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
34.75 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿169,784 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
P-147343 — Price Dropped! OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 (35 sqm) Pool View. 4.7 MB. Near BTS Thong Lo. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
35 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:10
🔺 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
34 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 30,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
34 sq.m.
฿5,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🔥Best Offer High-Floor 1BR Condo Oka Haus | City + Pool Views | Prime Bangkok CBD Fringe [U1627850]

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
35.47 sq.m.
฿4,511,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,178 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
Condo for sale OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36  fully furnished.

Condo for sale OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 fully furnished.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
37 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,541 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:40
For Sell Condo OKA HAUS SUKHUMVIT 36 Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 50 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
50 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
For Sale OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thonglor

For Sale OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36 near BTS Thonglor

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿8,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36, Rama 4 Road view, south direction, good wind, fully furnished, ready to move in immediately - SW001334

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿5,860,000
UPDATE !
(฿172,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36, beautiful room, ready to move in, shuttle bus service available - SW001778

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿5,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects OKA HAUS Sukhumvit 36

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by