Project ONCE PATTAYA Picture - 1/13
Project ONCE PATTAYA Picture - 2/13
Project ONCE PATTAYA Picture - 3/13
Project ONCE PATTAYA Picture - 4/13
Project ONCE PATTAYA Picture - 5/13
Condominium

ONCE PATTAYA

Bang Lamung Chonburi0.0/5
65Units for Sale
47Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 47 listings, For sale 65 listings

Project Details

ONCE PATTAYA
Condominium
Bang Lamung Chonburi
427
2.7 meter
2021
50 THB/sqm
1
32

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Naklua - Wongamat

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Centric Sea Pattaya

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Trust Condo Central Pattaya

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Chezz Metro Life

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

APUS Condominium

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Pattaya Posh

920 m. away

The Private Paradise

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Sixty Six Condominium

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Golden Pattaya Condominium

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Pattaya Klang Center Point

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Muang Pattaya 2 School

less than 100 m.

Phothi Samphan Phitthayakhan School

2 km. away

The Pattaya Redemptorist School for the Blind

2.6 km. away

Marryvit Pattaya School

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Pattaya 3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus North Pattaya

670 m. away

Tesco Lotus Supermarket Pattaya Central

less than 100 m.

Photisarn Market

880 m. away

Terminal 21 Pattaya

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Bang Lamung Chonburi

less than 100 m.

Pattaya

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pattaya

2,174 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Pattaya

Found 6,456 listings

King Power Pattaya Complex

2.7 km. away

Pattaya City Hall

760 m. away

Pattaya Night Bazaar

2.6 km. away

North Pattaya Road

less than 100 m.

Pattaya Sai 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Pattaya Sai 2

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Hospital Pattaya

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Bang Lamung Hospital

3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.00 - 28.60 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (47)

See All Listings (47)
รูปภาพ ONCE Condo – Sea View Spacious 60 sq.m. unit with modern design 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms

ONCE Condo – Sea View Spacious 60 sq.m. unit with modern design 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
60 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:05
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2300419)

2-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2300419)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
60 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1703016)

3-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1703016)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 29
113 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ Once Pattaya – For Rent | Prime North Pattaya Location**Unit Type:Studio, 1 Bathroom Size:28 sq.m. Floor:24, City View

Once Pattaya – For Rent | Prime North Pattaya Location**Unit Type:Studio, 1 Bathroom Size:28 sq.m. Floor:24, City View

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
28 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:35
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1417597)

Studio Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1417597)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
28.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2807281)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2807281)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ ⛵ Once ⛵ City view / 8F / 1bedroom >> THB20,000/month彡

⛵ Once ⛵ City view / 8F / 1bedroom >> THB20,000/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:42
รูปภาพ ⛵ Once ⛵ Sea view / 25F / 2bedrooms >> THB45,000/month彡

⛵ Once ⛵ Sea view / 25F / 2bedrooms >> THB45,000/month彡

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
58 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:42
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1475546)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1475546)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34.5 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1475545)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1475545)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
34.7 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1527852)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1527852)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34.2 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2300422)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2300422)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
35 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1169164)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1169164)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1330573)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1330573)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1567133)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1567133)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2104671)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2104671)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
28 sq.m.
฿21,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1169139)

1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1169139)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ Once Pattaya 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent

Once Pattaya 1 Bedroom Condo for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
34 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
รูปภาพ Unixx South Pattaya 1 Bedroom for Rent

Unixx South Pattaya 1 Bedroom for Rent

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (65)

See All Listings (65)
Once Condo Pattaya for Sale High Floor Foreign Quota

Once Condo Pattaya for Sale High Floor Foreign Quota

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
28 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
2 Bedrooms Condo For Sale in North Pattaya, Na Kluea

2 Bedrooms Condo For Sale in North Pattaya, Na Kluea

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
88.11 sq.m.
฿22,228,500
UPDATE !
(฿252,281 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Once Pattaya 1 Bedroom for Sale

Once Pattaya 1 Bedroom for Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Once Pattaya Condo Studio For Sale

Once Pattaya Condo Studio For Sale

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Rare High-Floor for Sale at ONCE Pattaya Panoramic Sea View

Rare High-Floor for Sale at ONCE Pattaya Panoramic Sea View

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
58 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Studio Condominium for Sale Once Pattaya North Pattaya

Studio Condominium for Sale Once Pattaya North Pattaya

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 23
28 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
Condominium for Sale at Once Pattaya in Central Pattaya 1BR

Condominium for Sale at Once Pattaya in Central Pattaya 1BR

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
28 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
2-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2628241)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 29
58 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379562

2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379562

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
46 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557

2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379557

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
46 sq.m.
฿7,210,000
NEW !
(฿156,739 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Rare 12th-Floor Unit | 30.2 sqm Starter Home · 5 Minutes to MRT 5760395

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30.2 sq.m.
฿4,721,650
UPDATE !
(฿156,346 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Nue District R9 – 2 Bed 2 Bath Corner Unit 5885017

Nue District R9 – 2 Bed 2 Bath Corner Unit 5885017

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
46.35 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,812 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561

2 bedroom for sale at Nue District R9 5379561

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
46 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
NEW !
(฿156,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2212256)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
127.17 sq.m.
฿38,287,000
UPDATE !
(฿301,069 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2840859)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
58 sq.m.
฿14,168,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,276 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 2464183)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
2 bed
2 bath
127 sq.m.
฿38,287,000
UPDATE !
(฿301,472 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Once Pattaya close to Pattaya North (ID 1900012)

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
57.15 sq.m.
฿10,572,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,987 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
For sale, Condo Once Pattaya, good location near tourist attractions, community, convenient transportation, in the heart of Pattaya, city view

Bang Lamung Chonburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:20
Sale Once Pattaya in the heart of Pattaya near tourist attractions mountain views community areas convenient transportation good location

Bang Lamung Chonburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
35 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:20

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by