Project PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Picture - 1/21
Project PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Picture - 2/21
Project PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Picture - 3/21
Project PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Picture - 4/21
Project PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Picture - 5/21
Condominium

PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
162Units for Sale
738Units for Rent

Park Origin Thonglor PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Developed by Origin Property Public Company Limited. Number of 3 buildings: Building A: 39 floors, 375 units / Building B: 53 floors, 478 units / Building C: 61 floors, 329 units. On a potential location New style of housing amidst nature The project is in Soi Thonglor 10 between Thonglor and Ekamai lines. -BTS Thonglor Station 1.4 km. and Ekkamai Station 1.5 km. -Sukhumvit Road, Phetchaburi Road -Si Rat Expressway -Arena 10, J Avenue Thonglor, The Taste Thonglor, Park Lane Ekkamai, Major Cineplex Ekkamai, Gateway Ekkamai -Bangkok University, Kluaynamthai -Sukhumvit Hospital, Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 738 listings, For sale 162 listings

Project Details

PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR

Other Names

  • Park Origin Thonglor
  • Park Origin ทองหล่อ
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
1182
3,4.25,3.50 meter
2022
95 THB/sqm
3
39,53,59
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ORIGIN  logo

ORIGIN

88Projects
8710Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

850 m. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

2.1 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

C Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2.1 km. away

Thru Thonglor

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

790 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,212 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.6 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Thawsi School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Thai Christian School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Trinity International School

2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.8 km. away

Bangkok University

2.6 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,901 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

The Emquartier

2.6 km. away

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

2.8 km. away

Fortune Town

5.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

56,525 properties for rent

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Thong Lor 10 (Thong Lo 10)

320 m. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.6 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 36.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (698)

See All Listings (698)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (B6806060)

Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (B6806060)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32.5 sq.m.
฿39,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (B6901018)

Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (B6901018)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 43
43 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (D6808026) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (D6808026) ID Line : @condo101

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
35 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (E6901011)

Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (E6901011)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
66.66 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (E6901042)

Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (E6901042)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
68.4 sq.m.
฿64,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (E6904035)

Condo for Rent at PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR (E6904035)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
72 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ DL26050178 Condo for rent, PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050178 Condo for rent, PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
42.83 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL26050247 Condo for rent, PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050247 Condo for rent, PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
32 sq.m.
฿37,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836248)

3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836248)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
74 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2900715)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2900715)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
46.37 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2841887)

2-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2841887)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
66.9 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2860136)

3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2860136)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
72 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2868245)

3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2868245)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
72 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2831984)

3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2831984)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2848454)

3-BR Condo at Park Origin Thonglor near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2848454)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ P-40039 Stunning Thonglor City View! Luxurious 2-Bedroom @ Park Origin Thonglor - 58,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-40039 Stunning Thonglor City View! Luxurious 2-Bedroom @ Park Origin Thonglor - 58,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 46
45 sq.m.
฿58,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ P-42363 Luxury 2 Bed City View at Park Origin Thonglor - Near BTS & Ready to Move In - 45,000 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-42363 Luxury 2 Bed City View at Park Origin Thonglor - Near BTS & Ready to Move In - 45,000 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
48 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ   P-49299 Stunning City View Condo Park Origin Thonglor | Near BTS Thonglor [60K/Month] | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-49299 Stunning City View Condo Park Origin Thonglor | Near BTS Thonglor [60K/Month] | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 46
45 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:40
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 44,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 44,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 44
46 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (158)

See All Listings (158)
🎉 For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 38,3 bed room, Room size 72 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
NEW !
(฿361,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🔥For Sale,2 BEDROOMS PLUS DUO SPACE🔥 Park Origin Thonglor, 66 sqm, high floor, Building C, near BTS Thonglor TEL:087-355-2274

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
66 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿257,576 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For sell condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building B, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
65 sq.m.
฿17,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿269,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 38,3 bed room, Room size 72 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
NEW !
(฿361,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
Condo for sell :  Park Origin Thonglor (Rt-01)

Condo for sell : Park Origin Thonglor (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
36 sq.m.
฿8,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
🔺 For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 38,3 bed room, Room size 72 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
High-Value 2BR | Unblocked Open City View | Strong Demand in Thonglor New CBD - U1661744

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
66.9 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,668 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🔥Thonglor CBD Deal | 34th Floor Skyline Condo | Move-In Ready - U6011645

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
30.95 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿248,788 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
📌 For sell condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building B, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
65 sq.m.
฿17,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿269,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building B, Floor 35,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
30 sq.m.
฿8,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
For Sell Condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 38,3 bed room, Room size 72 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
For sell condo PARK ORIGIN THONGLOR Building B, Floor 19,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
65 sq.m.
฿17,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿269,077 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
72 sq.m.
฿26,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
Condo for sale, Park Origin Thonglor, corner room, high floor, 2 bedrooms, luxuriously decorated, best price, owner is selling quickly

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
62 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,677 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale Park origin thonglor near BTS Thonglor

For sale Park origin thonglor near BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
66 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Park​ Origin​ Thonglor, 2beds, high floor, corner room

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
65.53 sq.m.
฿17,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿273,157 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale Park origin thonglor near BTS Thonglor

For sale Park origin thonglor near BTS Thonglor

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
66 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
FOR SALE Park origin thonglor, 3beds, high floor, fully furnished, ready to move in!

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
64 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿295,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by