Project Rhythm Rangnam Picture - 1/11
Project Rhythm Rangnam Picture - 2/11
Project Rhythm Rangnam Picture - 3/11
Project Rhythm Rangnam Picture - 4/11
Project Rhythm Rangnam Picture - 5/11
Condominium

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok5.0/5
114Units for Sale
201Units for Rent

RHYTHM Rang Rai, connecting to life in the center of the metropolis, linking 5 main roads, only 100 meters from the BTS monument on the last land on the gutter. Surrounded by a variety of travel options That is ready to be a door to all forms of life that you like

Interested in this project?

For rent 201 listings, For sale 114 listings

Project Details

Rhythm Rangnam
Condominium
Ratchathewi Bangkok
385
2.6 meter
2018
58.00 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
25727Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Phayathai

880 m. away

Villa Rachatewi

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchathewi

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Airport Link Ratchaprarop

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Airport Link Phaya Thai

670 m. away

BTS Victory Monument

200 m. away

BTS Phaya Thai

610 m. away

Suan Dusit University

3.9 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.2 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

320 m. away

Saint Francis Xavier Convent School

4.5 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

3.2 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

580 m. away

Santirat Witthayalai School

780 m. away

Siam Center

2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

14,824 properties for rent

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Central World Department Store

2 km. away

Central Chit Lom

2.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.1 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.1 km. away

Bo Be Market

3 km. away

Ratchathewi

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Ratchathewi

13,418 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.5 km. away

King Power Complex

110 m. away

Ministry of Labour

2.4 km. away

Victory Monument

600 m. away

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ratchaprarop Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

850 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Theresa S.

Theresa S.

27/04/2564

ใกล้แหล่งของกิน, เดินทางสะดวก มีรถรับส่ง, ส่วนกลางสวยมาก, แม่บ้าน รปภ. อัธยาศัยดี

(5)
คุณหน่อย

คุณหน่อย

05/02/2564

โครงการติดรถไฟฟ้า BTS อนุเสาวรีย์ชัย อาหารและการเดินทางสะดวกสบายมาก

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (190)

See All Listings (190)
รูปภาพ Rhythm                       Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
62 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Rhythm                        Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Rhythm                       Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
58 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Rhythm                     Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ rhythm                                rangnam

rhythm rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Rhythm                          Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
47 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Rhythm                       Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
56 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2456694)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2456694)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
63 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2338048)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2338048)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
62 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2528211)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2528211)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
58 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2748237)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2748237)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
58.6 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2893770)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2893770)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
62 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent Rhythm Rangnam

@Condorental condo for rent Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
57 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:43
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2885664)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2885664)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1597883)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1597883)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1702488)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1702488)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2891342)

1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2891342)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ Rent Rhythm Rangnam beautiful cheap fully furnish near BTS Victory Monument Interested in Atline@841qqlnr

Rent Rhythm Rangnam beautiful cheap fully furnish near BTS Victory Monument Interested in Atline@841qqlnr

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:10
รูปภาพ #SC13869    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Rhythm Rangnam🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13869    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Rhythm Rangnam🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
63 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (114)

See All Listings (114)
Rhythm                         Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
63 sq.m.
฿12,875,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,365 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
Rhythm                         Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
28 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿214,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
Rhythm                        Rangnam

Rhythm Rangnam

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
56 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
NEW !
(฿223,214 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
🎯 Rare Deal! Best Price , Rhythm Rangnam, near BTS Victory Monument

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 2x
28 sq.m.
฿5,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
✨ Modern City Living at Rhythm Rangnam near Bts Victory Monument

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
56.8 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿220,070 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
🎯 Rare Unit! Spacious & fully furnished - Rhythm Rangnam, near BTS Victory Monument

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
62 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,548 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
🚀 Condo for Sale - RHYTHM Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument, Great Price

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
35 sq.m.
฿7,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
🚨RHYTHM Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument - Large Size, Best Value in the Market

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
47 sq.m.
฿9,999,999
UPDATE !
(฿212,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
🏙️ Condo for Sale at RHYTHM Rangnam Beautiful City View Unit Near BTS Victory Monument

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 1x
28.41 sq.m.
฿5,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,874 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
Condo for Sale - RHYTHM Rangnam, Beautiful Like-New Fully Furnished Unit 📈 near BTS Victory Monument

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
63.59 sq.m.
฿13,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿210,096 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
Studio Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2877101)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
28 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2733953)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35.3 sq.m.
฿7,730,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,980 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2736087)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35.3 sq.m.
฿7,370,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,782 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2733909)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
63.6 sq.m.
฿13,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,547 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1513011)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
56.8 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,113 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 632847)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35.34 sq.m.
฿7,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿216,469 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 1512982)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
56.8 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,113 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2349593)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. <10
57 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,772 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Rhythm Rangnam near BTS Victory Monument (ID 2738713)

Ratchathewi Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
46.5 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿225,806 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by