Project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Picture - 1/43
Project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Picture - 2/43
Project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Picture - 3/43
Project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Picture - 4/43
Project Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38 Picture - 5/43
Condominium

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok4.8/5
227Units for Sale
405Units for Rent

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 ​​- 38 Projects next to the main road, Sukhumvit Zone, Peak like Thonglor During the walk to the BTS BTS, Thonglor Station 350-500 meters only. In addition, it is also near-down. Ram Inthra At Narong Expressway is convenient to enter the city. Easy to leave the city. Around the restaurant, food, food, shopping, there are many to choose from. Both luxury malls like Emporium EmQuartier Or a green area to walk like Benjasiri Park Cinema like Major Go to see the star at the planetarium Or good restaurants such as Rain Hill or Super Mage, Tops, Restaurants on both sides of the main road, Sukhumvit Zone also has good quality stores. Garden and lobby And the main part is on the 6th floor, with a swimming pool and Steam, separating men, women and central, on the 25th floor deck is a large fitness room. And resting gardens With security systems, including security, 24 -hour security, CCTV, in and out with Access Card Control. 4 passenger lifts are considered good at 496 residences, elevators or service elevators. In and out of the intersection, and the parking lot of 213 vehicles do not include parking, approximately 48% of all units. style = "color: rgb (51, 51, 51);"> Nearby places

  • Rain Hill: 1.1 km
  • Bangkok Sotarium: 1.2 km.
  • Tops Market: 1.4 km
  • Big C Rama 4: 1.5 km
  • Emporium: 1.5 km
  • Gateway Ekamai: 1.6 km
  • Benjasiri Park: 1.7 km .
  • K-Village: 1.8 km
  • Major Ekamai: 1.8 km
  • J Avenue: 1.9 km.
  • Emquartier: 2.5 km
  • Terminal 21: 2.8 km
  • Big C Ekamai: 2.8 km

Interested in this project?

For rent 405 listings, For sale 227 listings

Project Details

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Other Names

  • Rhythm สุขุมวิท 36 - 38
  • ริธึ่ม สุขุมวิท 36 - 38
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
496
2.6 meter
2017
55 THB/sqm
1
25
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
25749Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

2 km. away

Park 24

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

601 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

2.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Noble Remix

420 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

500 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

500 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,110 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.9 km. away

Trinity International School

530 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.8 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,282 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

3.6 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

540 m. away

Sukumvit 36

790 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,290 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.6 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31
Facility 32
Facility 33
Facility 34
Facility 35
Facility 36
Facility 37
Facility 38

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(4 project reviews)
Nut

Nut

03/05/2564

คอนโดสวย ปลอดภัย เดินทางง่าย

(4)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

คอนโด ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS ทองหล่อ เพียง 350 เมตร บรรยากาศ ติดธรรมชาติ อารมณ์ธรรมชาติกลางกรุง

(5)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

08/02/2564

คอนโดใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS ทองหล่อ เข้า-ออกได้หลายทาง สะดวก คอนโดบรรยากาศเงียบสง่บน่าอยู่

(5)
CONDORENTAL

CONDORENTAL

04/02/2564

เป็นโครงการใจกลางเมืองที่ดีค่ะ วิวดี ส่วนกลางดี ที่สำคัญระบบรักษาความปลอดภัยดีค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (385)

See All Listings (385)
รูปภาพ 💙🚆 Modern Room For Rent 📌 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36–38 (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS Thonglor    ✨ Beautiful room | Ready to move in  ✨📌 Ref Code: A01441EXCLUSIVE

💙🚆 Modern Room For Rent 📌 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36–38 (Line: @rent2022) | Near BTS Thonglor ✨ Beautiful room | Ready to move in ✨📌 Ref Code: A01441

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12A
25 sq.m.
฿16,900/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ A035379 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

A035379 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
รูปภาพ A031929 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38

A031929 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
54 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
รูปภาพ A031930 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38

A031930 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
56 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
รูปภาพ A034927 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

A034927 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
56 sq.m.
฿38,816/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 78 sqm

For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 15,2 bed room, Room size 78 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
78 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 54.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
54 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
80 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🔺Super special!🔺 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

🔺Super special!🔺 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 24.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
24 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 25.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 12,Studio, Room size 25.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
25 sq.m.
฿16,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 55.00 sqm

🚩Best room!🚩 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 11,2 bed room, Room size 55.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
55 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 43 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
43 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

🎉Special room!🎉 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 80.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
80 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2874425)

2-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2874425)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
78 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ Modern 25 sqm studio on high floor at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38

Modern 25 sqm studio on high floor at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
25 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (224)

See All Listings (224)
💥 Flash Sale💥 Prime Thong Lo 1BR Condo for Sale | Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 | High Floor & Unblocked View - U268101PREMIUM

💥 Flash Sale💥 Prime Thong Lo 1BR Condo for Sale | Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 | High Floor & Unblocked View - U268101

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32.96 sq.m.
฿4,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,046 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:06
Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U5974994PREMIUM

Investment 1BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 Near BTS Thong Lo - U5974994

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
33.27 sq.m.
฿4,918,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,821 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:06
🔥Special Price Drop🔥 2 Bedroom Condo Sukhumvit 36-38 - U1789196PREMIUM

🔥Special Price Drop🔥 2 Bedroom Condo Sukhumvit 36-38 - U1789196

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
54.86 sq.m.
฿6,745,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,949 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:06
A036332 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

A036332 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
54 sq.m.
฿11,400,000
NEW !
(฿211,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A035575 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

A035575 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33.11 sq.m.
฿5,050,000
NEW !
(฿152,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
A035588 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

A035588 Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
34 sq.m.
฿6,250,000
NEW !
(฿183,824 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
For Sell Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 78.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
78 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
1-BR Condo at Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1504169)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
36 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:29
📌 For Sell Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
Sale price reduced✨ Rare Item!! Large 2-bedroom unit near BTS Thonglor, Rhythm Sukhumvit 36–38 MD-25084840

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
78 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥 Booking cancelled! This price is hard to find! Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38. Ready to transfer ownership! 🔥 MD-25012181

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 5-10
24 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
For Sale!! Best Price!! Best Location Have Bathtub Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 MD-25084840

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
78 sq.m.
฿11,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
📌 Urgently for sell : Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-94566

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-15
56.61 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿139,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Rhythm Sukhumvit 36-38 MD-25084713

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
54.86 sq.m.
฿7,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,821 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
For Sell Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,879 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:30
🎉Special room!🎉 For Sell Condo RHYTHM SUKHUMVIT 36-38 Building 1, Floor 10,2 bed room, Room size 78.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
78 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:00
🔥 Hot Unit! Newly Renovated High-Floor Unit with Beautiful View, Fully Furnished - RHYTHM Sukhumvit 36-38 near BTS Thonglo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
54.86 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿154,940 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
⚡Hot Deal! Best Price, RHYTHM Sukhumvit 36-38, near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
54.86 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31
📈🏨 Beautiful City-View Unit at RHYTHM Sukhumvit 36-38 - Near BTS Thong Lo

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2x
35 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:31

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by