Project Siri at Sukhumvit Picture - 1/17
Project Siri at Sukhumvit Picture - 2/17
Project Siri at Sukhumvit Picture - 3/17
Project Siri at Sukhumvit Picture - 4/17
Project Siri at Sukhumvit Picture - 5/17
Condominium

Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
146Units for Sale
505Units for Rent

Siri @ Sukhumvit 38 & nbsp ;: The project is located Attached to Sukhumvit Road (between Soi Sukhumvit 38 - 40 / Opposite Soi Thonglor, Sukhumvit 55) can access the project in 2 ways, near entertainment and shopping areas such as J -Avenue Thonglor, Market Place, Thonglor, Major Ekkamai, Emporium Department Store, Somtiwet Hospital, Bamrungrad Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 505 listings, For sale 146 listings

Project Details

Siri at Sukhumvit

Other Names

  • Siri @ Sukhumvit
  • Siri @ สุขุมวิท
  • siri at sukhumvit 38
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
460
2009
40 THB/sqm
1
34
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Lumpini 24

2.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

660 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

820 m. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

2.2 km. away

Noble Remix

690 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

700 m. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 11 min, 1 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

190 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

620 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,214 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3 km. away

Thawsi School

3.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.4 km. away

Trinity International School

800 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.9 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.2 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

410 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,428 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,899 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

Benchakiti Park

3.5 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

580 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

120 m. away

Sukumvit 57

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,667 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.4 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (496)

See All Listings (496)
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥For​Rent​ Condo Fullyfurnished Ready to move in, Near BTS at Siri at Sukhumvit (MD-9382)

HotDeal​🔥🔥For​Rent​ Condo Fullyfurnished Ready to move in, Near BTS at Siri at Sukhumvit (MD-9382)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
100 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ Siri at Sukhumvit For rent! Fully furnished ready to move in MD-25070797

Siri at Sukhumvit For rent! Fully furnished ready to move in MD-25070797

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25085396

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25085396

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
70 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Siri @ Sukhumvit - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028575

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Siri @ Sukhumvit - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028575

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
69.55 sq.m.
฿55,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Siri @ Sukhumvit - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028903

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Siri @ Sukhumvit - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028903

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20-25
70 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ ✨ For rent: Siri at Sukhumvit – Near BTS Thonglor (Just a few minutes’ walk)

✨ For rent: Siri at Sukhumvit – Near BTS Thonglor (Just a few minutes’ walk)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
100 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Siri at Sukhumvit beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-9211

📌 Urgently for rent : Siri at Sukhumvit beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-9211

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
52 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : Siri at Sukhumvit beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-9224

📌 Urgently for rent : Siri at Sukhumvit beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-9224

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
51.17 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️Condo for Rent at ✨Siri at Sukhumvit✨ | Beautiful Unit | Fully Furnished | Near BTS Thong Lor 💙🧡PSL-073 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

📌 Urgent‼️Condo for Rent at ✨Siri at Sukhumvit✨ | Beautiful Unit | Fully Furnished | Near BTS Thong Lor 💙🧡PSL-073 Contact Us 💚Line ID @propsync

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032110 Siri at Sukhumvit

A032110 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
78 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032111 Siri at Sukhumvit

A032111 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
84 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A034930 Siri at Sukhumvit

A034930 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
52 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032105 Siri at Sukhumvit

A032105 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
52 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035445 Siri at Sukhumvit

A035445 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
70 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032104 Siri at Sukhumvit

A032104 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 904321)

2-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 904321)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
70 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2751536)

2-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2751536)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
70 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2827886)

1-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2827886)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
52 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2778930)

2-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2778930)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
69.55 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (145)

See All Listings (145)
Prime Thonglor Luxury Condo | Renovated 2BR | 200m to BTS Thong Lo - U5870821PREMIUM

Prime Thonglor Luxury Condo | Renovated 2BR | 200m to BTS Thong Lo - U5870821

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
69.77 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,893 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:20
✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨💰 Only 11,490,000 THBPREMIUM

✨ For Sale: Siri at Sukhumvit Condo ✨💰 Only 11,490,000 THB

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
67 sq.m.
฿11,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,493 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 10/05/2026 14:00
For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695

For Sale!! Stunning Luxury Siri at Sukhumvit MD-25067695

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
113 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿199,115 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A036348 Siri at Sukhumvit

A036348 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
70 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
NEW !
(฿170,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036472 Siri at Sukhumvit

A036472 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
101 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
NEW !
(฿198,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036355 Siri at Sukhumvit

A036355 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
68 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
NEW !
(฿176,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036476 Siri at Sukhumvit

A036476 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
101 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
NEW !
(฿198,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036010 Siri at Sukhumvit

A036010 Siri at Sukhumvit

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
NEW !
(฿163,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
Best Price Now 1BR Condo Walk to BTS Thong Lo at Siri At Sukhumvit Rare Unit - U1122864

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
50.99 sq.m.
฿8,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿170,622 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
3-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2891852)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
113.59 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,081 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For Sell Condo SIRI AT SUKHUMVIT Building 1, Floor 28,2 bed room, Room size 68.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
68 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
Condo for sale, Siri at Sukhumvit, big room, 3beds, good location

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 8
100 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿190,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, SIRI AT SUKHUMVIT, 2 bedrooms, newly renovated, ready to move in immediately, near BTS Thong Lo.- SW003214

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
69 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,913 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For Sales Siri @ Sukhumvit Unit 902/393 (Corner room)

For Sales Siri @ Sukhumvit Unit 902/393 (Corner room)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
67.7 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,253 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
3-BR Condo at Siri At Sukhumvit near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2749774)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 11
101 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,317 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1 Bed 50.69 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 150 m. at Siri at Sukhumvit Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
50.69 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,740 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥13.5 MB🔥 - 2 Beds 2 Baths 70 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 150 m. at Siri at Sukhumvit Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
70 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿192,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥13 MB (All in)🔥 -2 Beds 2 Baths 78.5 sq.m. High Fl. 10+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 150 m. at Siri at Sukhumvit Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
78.5 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿165,605 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥13.5 MB(All in)🔥 - 2 Beds 2 Baths 75 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 150 m. at Siri at Sukhumvit Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
75 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by