Project State Tower Picture - 1/8
Project State Tower Picture - 2/8
Project State Tower Picture - 3/8
Project State Tower Picture - 4/8
Project State Tower Picture - 5/8
Condominium

State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok3.5/5
38Units for Sale
67Units for Rent

State Tower State Tower 68 floors, 1,700 units The condo is located on Charoen Krung Road, travel is convenient. Public transportation is about 15 minutes from the BTS Skytrain station. Nearby there are also convenient facilities such as shops, restaurants, shopping centers, and leading department stores. and many shopping centers -BTS Saphan Taksin -Wat Yannawa School, Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus, Satri Sri Suriyothai School -St.Louis Hospital -Robinson Bangrak, IconSiam

Interested in this project?

For rent 67 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

State Tower
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
1,700
2001
1
68

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

670 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

560 m. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Villa Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ashton Silom

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Surasak

790 m. away

BTS Saphan Taksin

510 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

3.3 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

880 m. away

Shrewsbury International School

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

340 m. away

Robinson Lat Ya

3.3 km. away

Central Silom

450 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Dao Khanong

5.2 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

5 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,654 properties for rent

Lumpini Park

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,562 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

2.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,613 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

2.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

33,232 properties for rent

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,419 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,130 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2.4 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3.4 km. away

BNH Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

3.5/5(2 project reviews)
Sariyathon

Sariyathon

13/02/2564

ทำเลดีมากตั้งอยูใจกลางเมือง​ ใกล้แหล่งของกิน​ ใกล้บีทีเอส​ รายล้อมด้วยโรงเรียน​ โรงแรม​ สถานที่สำคัญมากมาย​ ภายในโครงการในโซนที่พักค่อนข้างเงียบ

(3)
ND_Property

ND_Property

05/02/2564

ทำเลดีสวยน่าอยู่ดีมาก

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (63)

See All Listings (63)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at State Tower (E6809101) ID Line : @condo101

Condo for Rent at State Tower (E6809101) ID Line : @condo101

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
68 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at State Tower (D6812015)

Condo for Rent at State Tower (D6812015)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
63 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo STATE TOWER Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 272 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo STATE TOWER Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 272 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 34
272 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo STATE TOWER Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 267.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo STATE TOWER Building 1, Floor 18,Duplex 2 bed room, Room size 267.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo STATE TOWER Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 272 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo STATE TOWER Building 1, Floor 34,3 bed room, Room size 272 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 34
272 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at State Tower (D6903025)

Condo for Rent at State Tower (D6903025)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
63 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at State Tower (D6902003)

Condo for Rent at State Tower (D6902003)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
68 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ ✅ STC106 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ STC106 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2561  for rent State Tower 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2561 for rent State Tower 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 34
272 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ Code: KJ10176  for rent State Tower 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: KJ10176 for rent State Tower 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. -
130 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 2 Bath 267 SQ.M at State Tower

2 Bed 2 Bath 267 SQ.M at State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
267 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 63 sqm modern 2 bedroom condo on 34th floor State Tower Si Lom Bangkok

63 sqm modern 2 bedroom condo on 34th floor State Tower Si Lom Bangkok

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
63 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 130 sqm High Floor 2 Bed Condo at State Tower Si Lom Bangkok

130 sqm High Floor 2 Bed Condo at State Tower Si Lom Bangkok

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
130 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ State Tower【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Spacious and airy room with well-designed space and complete amenities.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

State Tower【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Spacious and airy room with well-designed space and complete amenities.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3X-4X
130 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at State Tower MD-95499

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at State Tower MD-95499

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
63 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:02
รูปภาพ P-144678 🏢Condo for rent State Tower fully furnished (Confirm again when visit). 🔥🔥🔥

P-144678 🏢Condo for rent State Tower fully furnished (Confirm again when visit). 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:41
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent // Lebua at State Tower

Condo For Rent // Lebua at State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 18
276 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:37
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at State Tower Silom, near BTS Saphan Taksin.

Condo for rent at State Tower Silom, near BTS Saphan Taksin.

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
68 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:37

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (36)

See All Listings (36)
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , State Tower , BTS-Saphan Taksin , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-95261 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
174 sq.m.
฿19,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,885 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
For Sale Condo , State Tower , BTS-Saphan Taksin , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-92863 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 44
347.2 sq.m.
฿31,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,878 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
For Sell Condo STATE TOWER Building 1, Floor 33,1 bed room, Room size 68.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
68 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,176 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:00
2 Bed 1 Bath 68 SQ.M. State Tower Condo

2 Bed 1 Bath 68 SQ.M. State Tower Condo

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 35
68 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,353 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
68 sqm high floor condo in State Tower Si Lom Bangkok

68 sqm high floor condo in State Tower Si Lom Bangkok

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
68 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
Studio 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M. at State Tower

Studio 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M. at State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 29
68 sq.m.
฿9,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
Luxury 46th Floor State Tower Condo in Si Lom

Luxury 46th Floor State Tower Condo in Si Lom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 46
68 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿101,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 49
68 sq.m.
฿7,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
68 sq.m.
฿6,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 67 SQ.M State Tower

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 67 SQ.M State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 45
67 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,343 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 347 SQ.M State Tower

3 Bedroom 3 Bathroom 347 SQ.M State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 44
347.2 sq.m.
฿33,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,486 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 68 SQ.M State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
68.2 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,707 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
130 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
191.43   Sqm 3 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

191.43 Sqm 3 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 44
191.4 sq.m.
฿26,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,454 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 88.52 SQ.M State tower

1 Bed 1 Bath 88.52 SQ.M State tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
88.5 sq.m.
฿8,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,819 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
68 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath State Tower

68 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
68 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 174 SQ.M State Tower

2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 174 SQ.M State Tower

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
174 sq.m.
฿23,540,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,287 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:53
🔥For Sale, Best Deal🔥 State Tower Silom 1 bedroom 68sqm, 28th floor, city view, beautifully decorated.

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
68 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:00
P-148141 🏢Condo for sell State Tower fully furnished.

P-148141 🏢Condo for sell State Tower fully furnished.

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
68 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:10

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by