Project Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon Picture - 1/8
Project Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon Picture - 2/8
Project Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon Picture - 3/8
Project Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon Picture - 4/8
Project Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok5.0/5
26Units for Sale
36Units for Rent

Supalai Light Ratchada - Narathiwat - Sathorn Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 27, Floor 566 Unit, Shop 7 Unit Supalai Lite Ratchada is located on Ratchadaphisek Road. Chong Nonsi Subdistrict, Yannawa District, next to the main road, convenient to travel, both private car users and public vehicles connecting many main roads. Near Sathon-Silom Near the electric train and expressway, complete facilities in the project. -Near BRT Chan Road -BTS Chong Nonsi -Point-Getting up the expressway along the river -Central Rama 3, Tesco Lotus Rama 3, Makro Narathiwat -St. Louis Hospital, BNH Hospital -Christian College, Assumption Convent School, Rain Tree International School

Interested in this project?

For rent 36 listings, For sale 26 listings

Project Details

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Other Names

  • Supalai Lite รัชดา - นราธิวาส - สาทร
  • ศุภาลัย ไลท์ รัชดา - นราธิวาส - สาทร
Condominium
Yan Nawa Bangkok
566
2018
40 THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7843Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Fuse Chan - Sathorn

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Trust Residence Ratchada - Rama 3

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Ratchada - Sathu

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Water Cliff

840 m. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwas 24

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Supalai Premier Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn

470 m. away

Lumpini Place Sathorn

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Place Narathiwatratchanakarin

850 m. away

Lumpini Suite Ratchada - Rama III

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bridge Sathorn - Narathiwas

530 m. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.6 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.3 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

3.4 km. away

Nonsi Witthaya School

690 m. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

560 m. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.8 km. away

Makro Sathon

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

3.3 km. away

Central Rama 3

920 m. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,024 properties for rent

Suan Phlu Market

2.2 km. away

Yan Nawa

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Yan Nawa

1,904 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Market Place Nanglinchee

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,453 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Sathu Pradit Road

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.1 km. away

BNH Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.50 - 70.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
เสาวลักษณ์ เลิศไชยอุรุ

เสาวลักษณ์ เลิศไชยอุรุ

01/10/2565

คอนโดอยู่ติดถนนใหญ่ ระหว่างเส้นสาธรและคลองเตยสุขุมวิท

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (31)

See All Listings (31)
รูปภาพ 🏙️ For Rent: Supalai Lite Ratchada–Narathiwas–Sathorn | Open View Near Sathorn CBD

🏙️ For Rent: Supalai Lite Ratchada–Narathiwas–Sathorn | Open View Near Sathorn CBD

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:39
รูปภาพ #R4756 Condo for  rent Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas-Sathorn

#R4756 Condo for rent Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas-Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1709 Condo for rent: Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas-Sathorn

#Z1709 Condo for rent: Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas-Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
50 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Supalai Lite Ratchada-Narathiwas-Sathorn

Supalai Lite Ratchada-Narathiwas-Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
50 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5200  For Rent Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas

#S5200 For Rent Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon (D6902021)

Condo for Rent at Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon (D6902021)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn , Bang Phong Phang , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-72326 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn , Bang Phong Phang , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-72326 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
50 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn , Bang Phong Phang , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-30644 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn , Bang Phong Phang , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-30644 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
80 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn , Bang Phong Phang , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-30600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn , Bang Phong Phang , Yannawa , Bangkok , CX-30600 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Condo near sathorn for rent new

Condo near sathorn for rent new

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 00:44
รูปภาพ Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
50 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas Sathorn | Nice 2 Bedrooms for rent very close to Express Way & Central Rama 3

Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas Sathorn | Nice 2 Bedrooms for rent very close to Express Way & Central Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
80 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:17
รูปภาพ Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas Sathorn | Nice 2 Bedrooms for rent  River View Near King College School & Central Rama 3

Supalai Lite Ratchada Narathiwas Sathorn | Nice 2 Bedrooms for rent River View Near King College School & Central Rama 3

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
80 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:17
รูปภาพ ▚ LJ104ツ FOR RENT: Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas ✨ 1BR Ready to Move in, WiFi Included! 🏙️

▚ LJ104ツ FOR RENT: Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas ✨ 1BR Ready to Move in, WiFi Included! 🏙️

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X
50 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ 🔥 Rare Item! Spacious 50 sq.m. Unit with Stunning River View

🔥 Rare Item! Spacious 50 sq.m. Unit with Stunning River View

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
51 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:13
รูปภาพ For Rent ✨ Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon ✨ Fully Furnished and Equipped with Appliances.

For Rent ✨ Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon ✨ Fully Furnished and Equipped with Appliances.

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:08
รูปภาพ For rent ✨ Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon ✨ 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished and equipped with appliances

For rent ✨ Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon ✨ 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully furnished and equipped with appliances

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
86 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:08

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (26)

See All Listings (26)
A036020 Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

A036020 Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
56 sq.m.
฿4,590,000
NEW !
(฿81,964 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LITE RATCHADA-NARADHIWAS-SATHON Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
50 sq.m.
฿4,640,000
NEW !
(฿92,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LITE RATCHADA-NARADHIWAS-SATHON Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
50 sq.m.
฿4,640,000
NEW !
(฿92,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LITE RATCHADA-NARADHIWAS-SATHON Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
50 sq.m.
฿4,640,000
NEW !
(฿92,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathiwas - Sathorn MD-25084934

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
2-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathivas - Sathorn near BTS Surasak (ID 738976)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
81.5 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,546 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Ratchada - Narathivas - Sathorn in Chong Nonsi (ID 2040950)

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
81.5 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,546 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
2 Bed 2 Bath 81.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 81.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
81.5 sq.m.
฿9,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,178 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 81.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 81.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
81.5 sq.m.
฿7,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,546 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 76 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

2 Bed 76 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
76 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 34.5 Sqm Condo For Sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34.5 sq.m.
฿3,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,594 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 34 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.6 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,705 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 57 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas

1 Bed 57 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
57 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,982 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 80 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas

2 Bed 80 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas

Yan Nawa Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
80.8 sq.m.
฿9,380,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,089 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 50 sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 50 sqm Condo For Sale

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
50 sq.m.
฿5,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 bed 1 bath 57 Sq.M. Supalai Lite Ratchada-Naradhiwas-Sathorn

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
57 sq.m.
฿5,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,053 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 55 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
55 sq.m.
฿5,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 50 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

1 Bed 50 SQ.M Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
Supalai lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas 🌟PN-00006831🌟

Supalai lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas 🌟PN-00006831🌟

Yan Nawa Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
50 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:03

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai Lite Ratchada - Naradhiwas - Sathon

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by