Project Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 1/15
Project Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 2/15
Project Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 3/15
Project Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 4/15
Project Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok5.0/5
39Units for Sale
60Units for Rent

Luxury condo on the potential location in the center of the business area, next to the main road near Sathorn Road and the Surasak BTS BTS station. It is a new condominium that combines Modern Style that indicates modernity. With naturalness in all areas under the white pearl tone.

Interested in this project?

For rent 60 listings, For sale 39 listings

Project Details

Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
565
2.6 meter
2015
40 THB/sqm
1
26
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7847Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

80 m. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

2.1 km. away

Lumpini Ville Phra Mae Maree - Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Station Sathorn - Bangrak

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Menam Residences

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Chatrium Riverside Condomimium

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangrak Condominium

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

ADLER Chan Road

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

2.3 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.4 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

7 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.3 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Shrewsbury International School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

6.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

7.1 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.6 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

less than 100 m.

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,540 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Lhong 1919

5 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,894 properties for rent

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,454 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,252 properties for rent

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

7.7 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

3.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 34.00 - 70.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

04/05/2564

สิ่งอำนวยความสดวกครบครัน สดวกในการเดินทาง

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (54)

See All Listings (54)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2771518)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2771518)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
97 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:49
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-84475 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-84475 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
82 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-91749 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-91749 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
82 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-30680 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-30680 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
49 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-55040 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-55040 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-114134 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-114134 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
49 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-134262 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-134262 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
54 sq.m.
฿17,999/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-86725 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-86725 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
80 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-90119 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-90119 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
49 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-84473 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-84473 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
51.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-113342 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-113342 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
53.27 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-111832 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-111832 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
34 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-30711 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-30711 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
82 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-73574 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-73574 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
49 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2587916)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2587916)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
53.27 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2520051)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2520051)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
51.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2435782)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2435782)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
51.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2564814)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat in Bang Khlo (ID 2564814)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
53.27 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:38
รูปภาพ 💖🏠 For rent , Supalai lite sathorn charoenrat

💖🏠 For rent , Supalai lite sathorn charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
49 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (38)

See All Listings (38)
2 Bed 82 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

2 Bed 82 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
82 sq.m.
฿10,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,610 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 49 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

1 Bed 49 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
49 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,755 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 39 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

1 Bed 39 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
49 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,755 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 53 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

1 Bed 53 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
53.1 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,979 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
49 sqm high floor condo at Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat, Bang Kho Laem

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
49 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,551 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 52 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 52 Sqm Condo For Sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
52 sq.m.
฿4,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,577 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 90 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

2 Bed 90 SQ.M Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
90 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat MD-26086533

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
53.27 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,598 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-25072878

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
34.5 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,609 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
For Sell Condo SUPALAI LITE SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 19,1 bed room, Room size 54 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,481 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LITE SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
49 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,469 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LITE SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
49 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,469 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
Condo for sale, Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat, high floor, city view

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔺 For Sell Condo SUPALAI LITE SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
49 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,469 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
For sale: Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat, pool view, 1 bedroom, 16th floor, area 35 sq m, fully furnished, ready to move in, selling for 3.2 MB.*

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:15
1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at Supalai Lite Sathorn-Charoenrat 1995319

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
48.88 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,650 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat  73228

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat 73228

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
49 sq.m.
฿4,330,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,367 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat  6201385

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat 6201385

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
49 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,633 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by