Project Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor Picture - 1/14
Project Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor Picture - 2/14
Project Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor Picture - 3/14
Project Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor Picture - 4/14
Project Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok5.0/5
75Units for Sale
90Units for Rent

Central condominium, high potential location Ekkamai-Thong Lo area, near BTS Ekkamai Thonglor Station and Airport Rail Link Ramkhamhaeng Station Distinctive with energy -saving symptoms Modern design under the concept of Green Concept, creating comfort and closeness of nature. With the innovation of Supalai's Smart Design, the kitchen barrier The bathroom receives light and wind from the outside. Relax with a green area that is open over 74%. Modern Tropicana style with complete facilities.

Interested in this project?

For rent 90 listings, For sale 75 listings

Project Details

Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Other Names

  • Supalai Park เอกมัย - ทองหล่อ
  • ศุภาลัย พาร์ค เอกมัย - ทองหล่อ
Condominium
Huai Khwang Bangkok
660
2.6 meter
2015
- THB/sqm
1
44
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
8183Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Tree Sukhumvit 71 - Ekamai

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Veranda Rama 9

2.6 km. away

Niche Pride Thonglor - Phetchaburi

780 m. away

I-House Laguna Garden

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

C Ekkamai

530 m. away

Fuse Mobius Ramkhamhaeng - Klongton

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Plum Condo Ramkhamhaeng Station

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Thru Thonglor

420 m. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

2.9 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

2.8 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,580 properties for rent

Ramkhamhaeng University Demonstration Schoo

3.5 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

3.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

3.1 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

920 m. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.1 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.7 km. away

Inthrachai Commercial College

4.4 km. away

Bangkok University

4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.3 km. away

Trinity International School

3.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

5 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

The Mall 2 Ramkhamhaeng

3 km. away

The Mall 3 Ramkhamhaeng

2.9 km. away

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.9 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,531 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

36,042 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,224 listings

Vijit School Pier

790 m. away

Charn Issara Pier

320 m. away

Surao Ban Don Pier

620 m. away

Soi Thong Lor Pier

620 m. away

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

New Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Rama 9 Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

2.7 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

2.8 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

2.9 km. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

2.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
family_style

family_style

02/05/2564

คอนโดมิเนียมใจกลางทำเลศักยภาพสูง ย่านเอกมัย-ทองหล่อ ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS สถานีเอกมัย ทองหล่อ และ Airport Rail Link สถานีรามคำแหง โดดเด่นด้วยการออกแบบอาการแบบประหยัดพลังงาน ดีไซน์ทันสมัยภายใต้แนวคิด Green Concept สร้างสรรค์ความสุขสบายใกล้ชิดธรรมชาติ พร้อมนวัตกรรม Supalai’s Smart Design กั้นห้องครัวเป็นสัดส่วน ห้องน้ำรับแสงและลมจากภายนอก ผ่อนคลายกับพื้นที่สีเขียวที่เปิดโล่งกว่า 74% สไตล์ Modern Tropicana พร้อมสิ่งอำยวยความสะดวกครบครัน

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (79)

See All Listings (79)
รูปภาพ Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
70 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
68 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2614916)

2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2614916)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
70 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 37,2 bed room, Room size 82 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 37,2 bed room, Room size 82 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
82 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:45

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
82 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:45
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀🍀 Elegant Condo ⭐ For Rent 📌 Supalai Park Ekkamai – Thonglor Condominium 🚆 Near BTS Ekkamai (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in 🆔 PC: A11091

🍀🍀🍀 Elegant Condo ⭐ For Rent 📌 Supalai Park Ekkamai – Thonglor Condominium 🚆 Near BTS Ekkamai (Line: @rent2022) ✨ Ready to move in 🆔 PC: A11091

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
70.57 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,1 BED PLUS, Room size 68 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 16,1 BED PLUS, Room size 68 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
68 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

For Rent Condo SUPALAI PARK EKKAMAI-THONGLOR Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
68 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
68 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ G 3825💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Supalai Park Ekkamai-Thonhlor Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 3825💖中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Supalai Park Ekkamai-Thonhlor Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 38
35 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2019)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:30
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19782 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19782 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
55 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19825 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19825 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
72 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19811 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19811 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
70 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-92757 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-92757 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
54 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-122630 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-122630 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
68 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19823 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19823 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
82 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , high floor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-121973 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , high floor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-121973 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 36
34.79 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19816 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19816 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
84 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19795 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor , BTS-Ekkamai , Bang Kapi , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-19795 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
70 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (70)

See All Listings (70)
Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
82.3 sq.m.
฿5,240,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,670 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
SALE : Supalai Park Ekkamai-Thonglor  - 1 Bedroom LC197

SALE : Supalai Park Ekkamai-Thonglor - 1 Bedroom LC197

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
34.5 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
NEW !
(฿75,362 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 16:03
🔥3.69MB🔥 - 1 Bed 55 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Thong Lo 2.4 km. & DONKI Mall Thong Lo at Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor Condo / For Sale

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
55 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:28
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2003455)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
83 sq.m.
฿5,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,410 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1431295)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
85.24 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,987 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1562901)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
55 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1522458)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
84 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,381 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1823573)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
70 sq.m.
฿5,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2532206)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
82 sq.m.
฿5,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,171 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2434986)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
65.53 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,191 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2673023)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
82 sq.m.
฿5,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,171 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2733745)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-44
55.17 sq.m.
฿4,180,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 755260)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
82 sq.m.
฿6,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,537 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1844999)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 40
70.57 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,629 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2428166)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
82.3 sq.m.
฿5,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,446 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2464019)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23rd
55.28 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,493 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1438238)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
84 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,095 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 1445200)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
70 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Supalai Park Ekamai - Thonglor near ARL Ramkhamhaeng (ID 2357741)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
54 sq.m.
฿4,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Supalai Park Ekkamai - Thonglor

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by