Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 1/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 2/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 3/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 4/19
Project The Diplomat 39 Picture - 5/19
Condominium

The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
92Units for Sale
180Units for Rent

Super luxury condominium On the center of Bangkok, Soi Sukhumvit 39 under the concept of "The Timeless Treasure"

Interested in this project?

For rent 180 listings, For sale 92 listings

Project Details

The Diplomat 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
156
meter
2019
90.00 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

RAIMON LAND  logo

RAIMON LAND

15Projects
1811Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Park 24

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

594 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

690 m. away

The Emporio Place

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Refine

390 m. away

BTS Phrom Phong

210 m. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,027 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,901 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,432 properties for rent

Benchakiti Park

2.3 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

550 m. away

Benjasiri Park

530 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,675 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 39

170 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.1 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 54 - 60 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (177)

See All Listings (177)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Diplomat 39 (E6809130)

Condo for Rent at The Diplomat 39 (E6809130)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
54 sq.m.
฿56,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent The Diplomat 39 (E6808017) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent The Diplomat 39 (E6808017) ID Line : @condo101

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
76 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2916209)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2916209)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
95 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1852732)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1852732)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
85 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511454)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 511454)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
76 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1333813)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1333813)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
92 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2559306)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2559306)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
74 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2327303)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2327303)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5+
76 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2748122)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2748122)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
83 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1532120)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1532120)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
92 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2338671)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2338671)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
54 sq.m.
฿54,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2723321)

2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2723321)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
92 sq.m.
฿92,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881325)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881325)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
64 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881401)

1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2881401)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ An ultra Luxury fully fitted condo for Rent at Diplomat 39 Phrom Pong  (Rt-01)

An ultra Luxury fully fitted condo for Rent at Diplomat 39 Phrom Pong (Rt-01)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
152 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 🔥65K🔥 -2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub 76 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Phrom Phong 100 m. at The Diplomat 39 Condo / For Rent

🔥65K🔥 -2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub 76 sq.m. Good Location Next to BTS Phrom Phong 100 m. at The Diplomat 39 Condo / For Rent

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
76 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
รูปภาพ #A067 For rent The Diplomat 39

#A067 For rent The Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 27
86 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N222 For rent Condo Diplomat 39

#N222 For rent Condo Diplomat 39

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
54 sq.m.
฿56,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #K346 For rent  The Diplomat 39🩷 near  BTS Phormphong  only 300 m

#K346 For rent The Diplomat 39🩷 near BTS Phormphong only 300 m

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
83.43 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (91)

See All Listings (91)
🎉 For Sell Condo THE DIPLOMAT 39 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE DIPLOMAT 39 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo THE DIPLOMAT 39 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874519)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
76 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿368,421 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
3-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874376)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 25
152 sq.m.
฿55,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿361,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2874320)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
93 sq.m.
฿34,000,000
NEW !
(฿365,591 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For Sell Condo THE DIPLOMAT 39 Building 1, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 64 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
64 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿304,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
For sale The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong

For sale The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
75 sq.m.
฿26,555,000
UPDATE !
(฿354,067 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale The Diplomat 39 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, beautifully decorated, fully furnished - SW001769

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
85 sq.m.
฿28,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿329,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Diplomat 39 MD-25081696

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
85 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿294,118 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
📌 Urgently for sell : The Diplomat 39 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-91528

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
64 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿289,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Diplomat 39 MD-25016053

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
76 sq.m.
฿23,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿307,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2828321)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
85 sq.m.
฿24,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿291,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1387871)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
59 sq.m.
฿14,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,542 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
1-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1388728)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
54 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,556 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
2-BR Condo at The Diplomat 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2927839)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
84 sq.m.
฿24,700,000
NEW !
(฿294,048 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 19:55
#SC13325📌 Sale | 🟦🟨The Diplomat 39🟥🟩💬 𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕 𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬: @𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
92 sq.m.
฿30,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿331,522 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Diplomat 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by