Project The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 1/38
Project The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 2/38
Project The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 3/38
Project The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 4/38
Project The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat Picture - 5/38
Condominium

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok0.0/5
87Units for Sale
97Units for Rent

The project is on the main road on the city's potential location. Travel in and out in many directions to Sathorn, Rama 3, Rama 4 and Charoen Krung only 800 meters to the Srirat Expressway. (Chanthan Road checkpoint) surrounded by complete facilities, including schools, hospitals, office buildings, restaurants and department stores.

Interested in this project?

For rent 97 listings, For sale 87 listings

Project Details

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
885
2.6 meter
2017
45 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6953Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

80 m. away

The Room Sathorn - St.Louis

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

2 km. away

Lumpini Ville Phra Mae Maree - Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Station Sathorn - Bangrak

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Menam Residences

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Chatrium Riverside Condomimium

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Bangrak Condominium

2 km. away

ADLER Chan Road

less than 100 m.

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

2.4 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.4 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.2 km. away

St. Theresa School

3.5 km. away

King's College International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Shrewsbury International School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

6.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

8.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

7 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.5 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

less than 100 m.

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,494 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

5.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

32,409 properties for rent

Chan Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chan Road

2,427 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

7.6 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.6 - 37.6 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (88)

See All Listings (88)
รูปภาพ The Key Sathorn -       Charoenrat

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
52.91 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Key Sathorn -              Charoenrat

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
55 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🌆 Condo For Rent The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat 🌆

🌆 Condo For Rent The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat 🌆

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
33.25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:17
รูปภาพ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐊𝐞𝐲 𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐫𝐧 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐨𝐞𝐧𝐫𝐚𝐭

𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐊𝐞𝐲 𝐒𝐚𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐫𝐧 𝐂𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐨𝐞𝐧𝐫𝐚𝐭

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
55 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 1972834)

2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 1972834)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
90 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 2578540)

2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 2578540)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 2665404)

2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 2665404)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 2566750)

2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 2566750)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
52.91 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ OMG2555  [ The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat ]  Nice 2 Bed 2 Bath - for RENT 31-Mar-26

OMG2555 [ The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat ] Nice 2 Bed 2 Bath - for RENT 31-Mar-26

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
55 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

For Rent Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 24,2 bed room, Room size 55 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-155416 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-155416 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-89711 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat , BTS-Surasak , Bang Khlo , Bang Kho Laem , Bangkok , CX-89711 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33.4 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

For Rent Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ 💖🏠 For rent , the key sathorn - charoenrat

💖🏠 For rent , the key sathorn - charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Rent 15,000 The key charoenrat ✅🏠

Rent 15,000 The key charoenrat ✅🏠

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 37
33 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ DL26050153 Condo for rent, The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat near BTS Surasak, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26050153 Condo for rent, The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat near BTS Surasak, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
33.25 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

🚩 For rent condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 20,2 bed room, Room size 56 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
56 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgently for rent : The Key Sathorn Charoenrat beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

📌 Urgently for rent : The Key Sathorn Charoenrat beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
33 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (81)

See All Listings (81)
The Key Sathorn -      Charoenrat

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 34
52.91 sq.m.
฿6,757,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,707 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
3-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 1519673)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 12A
121.5 sq.m.
฿16,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,004 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 1002122)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
75.3 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:52
2-BR Condo at The Key Sathorn - Charoenraj in Bang Khlo (ID 2866155)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
75.3 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,866 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:52
2 Bed 2 Bath 55 Sqm Condo For Rent and Sale

2 Bed 2 Bath 55 Sqm Condo For Rent and Sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
55 sq.m.
฿6,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,909 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

1 Bed 1 Bath 33 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
33 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,030 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 33 Sq.m. The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj for Sale

1 Bed 33 Sq.m. The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj for Sale

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
33.1 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,804 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
55 sq.m.
฿7,140,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
55.2 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,812 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

2 Bed 2 Bath 55 SQ.M The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
55.2 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,812 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
Condo for sale The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj fully furnished.

Condo for sale The Key Sathorn-Charoenraj fully furnished.

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
55 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:30
🔥 Condo for Sale at The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat | High Floor | Beautiful View | Excellent Condition

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 31
33 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:02
A034008 The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

A034008 The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
33 sq.m.
฿3,199,990
UPDATE !
(฿96,969 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028865

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
33.25 sq.m.
฿3,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,767 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat MD-25084931

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
56 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿89,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028890

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35-40
55.69 sq.m.
฿5,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,841 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-25026408

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
56.17 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,796 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
📌 For Sell Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 11,1 bed room, Room size 33.00 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
📌 For Sell Condo THE KEY SATHORN-CHAROENRAT Building 1, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
33 sq.m.
฿3,580,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by