Project THE LINE Phahonyothin Park Picture - 1/44
Project THE LINE Phahonyothin Park Picture - 2/44
Project THE LINE Phahonyothin Park Picture - 3/44
Project THE LINE Phahonyothin Park Picture - 4/44
Project THE LINE Phahonyothin Park Picture - 5/44
Condominium

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
109Units for Sale
344Units for Rent

The Line Phahonyothin Park & nbsp; Condo is ready Located on Phahonyothin Road Which is a large main road with a bustling traffic Near the five Ladprao intersection and Ratchayothin intersection, it is a line that connects to many roads, convenient to travel due to traversing. Traveling by public vehicles is also convenient because it is near 2 electric trains and LOTUS's Ladprao in front of the project. Skywalk walks to MRT to Horwang School and enter the Central Ladprao and Union Mall. Not far from Government offices, educational institutions and many large department stores

Interested in this project?

For rent 344 listings, For sale 109 listings

Project Details

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
880
2.55 meter
2022
55 THB/sqm
1
32
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SANSIRI logo

SANSIRI

400Projects
19425Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

The Saint Residences

less than 100 m.

Life Ladprao

2.6 km. away

Abstracts Phahonyothin Park

2.8 km. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

less than 100 m.

Supalai Park Phaholyothin

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Equinox

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Equinox

223 properties for rent

The Issara Ladprao

less than 100 m.

IDEO Ladprao 5

less than 100 m.

M Ladprao

3.3 km. away

Supalai Park Ratchayothin

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Phahon Yothin

less than 100 m.

MRT Lat Phrao

less than 100 m.

BTS Phaholyothin 24

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Ladphrao Intersection

less than 100 m.

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

5.9 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

less than 100 m.

Chatuchak Weekend Market

less than 100 m.

Pracha Niwet Market 1

2.7 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

3.2 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,503 properties for rent

Siam Commercial Bank Head Office

less than 100 m.

Provincial Electricity Authority (Pea)

4.3 km. away

SCB Park

walk 17 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,308 properties for rent

Union Mall

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,736 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao 1

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30
Facility 31

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 2.55 meters

Unit Size 31.75 - 41.25 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (300)

See All Listings (300)
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath  36 SQM.  THE LINE Phahonyothin ParkEXCLUSIVE

1 Bed 1 Bath 36 SQM. THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Line Phahonyothin Park , nice view , high floor , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-156393 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Line Phahonyothin Park , nice view , high floor , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-156393 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32.52 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 18:21
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin            Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.5 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin              Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
46.85 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  THE LINE Phahonyothin            Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin              Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
46.85 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  THE LINE Phahonyothin           Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin                  Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin                  Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
38 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  THE LINE Phahonyothin              Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
38 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ   THE LINE Phahonyothinv    Park

THE LINE Phahonyothinv Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin             Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  THE LINE Phahonyothin               Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
45 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  THE LINE Phahonyothin                 Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
43 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin          Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
34.35 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  THE LINE Phahonyothin           Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ THE LINE Phahonyothin           Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
45 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent  THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 🛎️🛎️ | 𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗲@: @𝗮𝘀𝘀𝗲𝘁𝘀𝗽𝗿𝗼

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent THE LINE Phahonyothin Park 🛎️🛎️ | 𝗟𝗶𝗻𝗲@: @𝗮𝘀𝘀𝗲𝘁𝘀𝗽𝗿𝗼

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Line Phahonyothin Park near MRT Phahon Yothin (ID 2767521)

2-BR Condo at The Line Phahonyothin Park near MRT Phahon Yothin (ID 2767521)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
68 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (99)

See All Listings (99)
THE LINE Phahonyothin              Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
38 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
THE LINE Phahonyothin                Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
41 sq.m.
฿5,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,463 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
THE LINE Phahonyothin                 Park

THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32.5 sq.m.
฿4,110,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
#SC11059​​​  📌 Sale | 🟦🟨​#SC11059🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
37.5 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿111,733 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
🔥 Rare Duplex Layout in Prime Phahonyothin - The Line Phahonyothin Park near BTS Ha Yaek Lat Phrao

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
81.88 sq.m.
฿9,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,344 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
2-BR Condo at The Line Phahonyothin Park near MRT Phahon Yothin (ID 2623026)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿125,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
✨ For Sale: The Line Phahonyothin Park  Condo ✨  💰 Only 5,990,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Line Phahonyothin Park Condo ✨ 💰 Only 5,990,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
60 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
The Line Phahonyothin Park | 🚝Near BTS, MRT Chatuchak #2026021013927#FC

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31
The Line Phahonyothin Park | 🚝Near BTS, MRT Chatuchak #2025081111333 #FC

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31
The Line Phahonyothin Park | 🚝Near BTS, MRT Chatuchak #2026021013927 #FC

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31
The Line Phahonyothin Park | 🚝Near BTS, MRT Chatuchak #2025081111333#FC

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
38 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿86,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31
38 sqm 1 Bed condo at THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

38 sqm 1 Bed condo at THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
38 sq.m.
฿3,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,632 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects THE LINE Phahonyothin Park

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by