Project The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang Picture - 1/15
Project The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang Picture - 2/15
Project The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang Picture - 3/15
Project The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang Picture - 4/15
Project The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang Picture - 5/15
Condominium

The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok5.0/5
30Units for Sale
126Units for Rent

The combination of naturalness And the design of the architectural style of popularity on the area of ​​more than 1 rai of the garden by building the building To surround and create privacy for Project garden With the balcony of the room being specially designed To build a relationship between the room and nature next to the Purple Line Station

Interested in this project?

For rent 126 listings, For sale 30 listings

Bang Sue Bangkok
734
- meter
2015
33 THB/sqm
1
33

This project is developed by

NARAI   logo

NARAI

29Projects
1637Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Regent Home 27 Bangson

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Aspire Ratchada - Wongsawang

310 m. away

IDEO Mobi Wongsawang Interchange

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

THE LINE Wongsawang

200 m. away

U Delight 3 Prachachuen - Bang Sue

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Richpark @ Bangson Station

890 m. away

Niche Mono Ratchavipha

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

U Delight 2 @ Bang Sue Station

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Regent Home Bangson Phase 28

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

U Delight @ Bangson Station

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Wong Sawang

170 m. away

Srithanya Nursing College

3.9 km. away

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Bamrasnaradura

4.3 km. away

Boromratchachonnani Nursing College

4.9 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

2.3 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

2.7 km. away

Wat Wettawan Thammawat School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Silachara Phiphat School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Wat Khemapirataram School

3.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rattanathibet

5.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

3.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Phong Phet

4.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

380 m. away

The Mall Wongwan

4.6 km. away

Bang Sue

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Sue

2,362 properties for rent

The Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

2.8 km. away

Esplanade Ngamwongwan-Khaerai

4.8 km. away

Bangkok Area Revenue Office 7

3 km. away

Thailand Nursing and Midwifery Council

3.1 km. away

Wong Sawang Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Pracha Chuen Road

less than 100 m.

Srithanya Hospital

3.4 km. away

Kasemrat Prachachuen Hospital

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bamrasnaradura Infectious Diseases Institute

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30 - 39.5 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Dapasu

Dapasu

06/03/2566

close to Wongsawang intersection, MRT station and Big C supermarket

(5)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (81)

See All Listings (81)
รูปภาพ The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang 📍MRT Wongsawang 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang 📍MRT Wongsawang 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:00
รูปภาพ @Condorental condo for rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

@Condorental condo for rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30.21 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:43
รูปภาพ #SC13734 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

#SC13734 📌 Rent | 🟦🟨The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang​🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨    

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30.21 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ Condo for rent parkland wongsawang

Condo for rent parkland wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12a
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang , MRT-Wong Sawang , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-88648 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang , MRT-Wong Sawang , Wong Sawang , Bang Su , Bangkok , CX-88648 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
44 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2605_091 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣0️⃣k.🔥 Condo The Parkland Ratchada Wongsawang

🎈#MT2605_091 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣0️⃣k.🔥 Condo The Parkland Ratchada Wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2206_728🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 11k.🔥 Condo The Parkland Ratchada Wongsawang

🎈 #MT2206_728🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 11k.🔥 Condo The Parkland Ratchada Wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5676

🍀 For Rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5676

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30.21 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ 🍀 For Rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5773

🍀 For Rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang 🍀 Add Line ID: @zcondo (with@) 🔥 C5773

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ G 2217🧡中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For Rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 2217🧡中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For Rent The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/2/2019)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ G 4832🧡中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 4832🧡中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2020)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:56
รูปภาพ T223 Condo for rent The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang (The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang) 1 bedroom, fully furnished with washing machine, best price

T223 Condo for rent The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang (The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang) 1 bedroom, fully furnished with washing machine, best price

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:55
รูปภาพ T222 Condo for rent The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang, 1 bedroom, very beautiful room, built-in with washing machine, ready to move in.

T222 Condo for rent The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang, 1 bedroom, very beautiful room, built-in with washing machine, ready to move in.

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
30 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:55
รูปภาพ T236 Condo for rent: The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang, 2 bedrooms, 44 sq m. Beautiful unit, fully furnished, with washing machine. Special price!

T236 Condo for rent: The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang, 2 bedrooms, 44 sq m. Beautiful unit, fully furnished, with washing machine. Special price!

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
44 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:55
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 31,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
30 sq.m.
฿10,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 32,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 32
30 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (16)

🎉 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
A033341 The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

A033341 The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
30 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
(17733) The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

(17733) The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
30 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:54
🚩 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo at Below Market Price! The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-25077504

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30-35
30 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔺 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
For Sale The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang Unit 1305/673 (3111)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
50 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:01
For Sales The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang Unit 1305/382 (BTS View)

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
30 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:01
Condo for sale, The Parkland Wong Sawang, 1 bedroom, 30 sqm., 33rd floor, next to BTS, opposite Big-C Wong Sawang, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
30 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:00
P-140500 Stunning City View! The Parkland Ratchada Near MRT Wongsawang! 2.7M THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
38 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,053 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:10
2-BR Condo at The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang near MRT Wong Sawang (ID 1407068)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
44.48 sq.m.
฿4,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,951 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
Condo for sale, The Parkland Ratchada-Wong Sawang, 1 bedroom, 14th floor, near Major Ratchayothin.

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
30 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 12:02
📌 For Sell Condo THE PARKLAND RATCHADA-WONGSAWANG Building 1, Floor 17,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
Big discount, full deal The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang near null Wong Sawang Station

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3x
65 sq.m.
฿5,512,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,800 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:07
Sale 1.95MB Condo The Parkland Ratchda-Wongswang Next to MRT 1Bd Rm 30sqm 17th FLR Swimming Pool View

Bang Sue Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30 sq.m.
฿1,950,000
(฿65,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 05/05/2026 12:07
2-BR Condo at The Parkland Ratchada-Wongsawang near MRT Wong Sawang (ID 2607382)

Bang Sue Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
44 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/03/2026 05:43

Nearby Projects The Parkland Ratchada - Wongsawang

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by