Project The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn Picture - 1/15
Project The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn Picture - 2/15
Project The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn Picture - 3/15
Project The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn Picture - 4/15
Project The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn Picture - 5/15
Condominium

The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn3.0/5
23Units for Sale
28Units for Rent

The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn Developed by Chaipattana Land Co., Ltd. Number of buildings: 1 building, 34 floors, 963 units. High Rise Condo, 34 floors, next to Sukhumvit Road. Condo with sea view and river Next to the department store Just a few minutes Heading to the heart of Sukhumvit city. conveniently and quickly -BTS Phraeksa - Southern Bangkok Ring Road - Burapha Withi Expressway -Robinson Samut Prakan, Black Market, Plus Mall Lotus Srinakarin, Big C Samut Prakan -Samutprakan School, Saint Raphael School, Samutprakan Satri School -Paolo Samut Prakan Hospital, Samut Prakan Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 28 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn
Condominium
Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
936
- meter
2020
- THB/sqm
1
34

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Notting Hill Sukhumvit - Praksa

780 m. away

Narongchai Condo

2.6 km. away

The Origin Sukhumvit - Praksa

250 m. away

Origin Plug & Play E22 Station

2.6 km. away

THE ORIGIN SUKHUMVIT - SAILUAT E22 STATION

7 km. away

Praksa Condominium

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

SENA Kith Beach Front

5.4 km. away

BTS Srinagarindra

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Phraek Sa

less than 100 m.

Sarasas Witaed Samut Prakan School

19.9 km. away

Patumkongka Samutprakan School

10 km. away

Streesmutprakan School

3.6 km. away

Samut Prakan School

6.4 km. away

Robinson Samutprakan

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Samut Prakan

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Metropolitan Electricty Authority Samut Prakan

5.7 km. away

Bhakasa Industrial

5.4 km. away

Bang Pu Industrial Estate

9.1 km. away

Bang Pu Industrial Estate

8.3 km. away

Phraeksa Road

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Paolo Memorial Samut Prakan Hospital

2.8 km. away

Samutprakarn Hospital

6.2 km. away

Muang Samut Paknam Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.00 - 32.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

3.0/5(2 project reviews)
Jay Sri

Jay Sri

30/10/2565

Problems President Condo.: 1. Don't buy this PRESIDENT CONDO, the price for the for 3 Million to 5 Million Baht with not a PREMIUM built 2. The edging inside the room is not a Premium build inside the BEDROOM had some crack wall, by looking at the way install the wall in the Bathroom unevenly cut the woods. 3. Not enough PARKING spaces for, and No assigned of permanent parking space for CONDO's Owner, and you pay for 3 Million to 5 Million Baht CONDO. 4. Very Noisy CONDO with a lot a customers complaints, Because a lot of CHINESE people live here, Most Chinese people 99% no Manner and no respected to THAI people, and with a very bad personality. 5. The last bad thing is CONDO's PERSONNEL Department with a BAD SERVICES, did not help customers, or do anything with all the customer complaints

(1)
LYDEX BANGKOK

LYDEX BANGKOK

07/07/2564

In front of station,beside of Robinson,Big C, market. Nice swimming pool and fitness room

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (20)

รูปภาพ 💕New room for rent 💕The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn Real room pictures, no injections 🚄 Next to BTS Praksa🔥 9,500 baht per month EXCLUSIVE

💕New room for rent 💕The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn Real room pictures, no injections 🚄 Next to BTS Praksa🔥 9,500 baht per month

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 13/07/2025 02:02
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 2422506)

1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 2422506)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
1560 sq.m.
฿140,400/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 2150638)

1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 2150638)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
3000 sq.m.
฿330,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 2907982)

1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 2907982)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿2,400,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakan , Duplex , BTS-Phraek Sa , Thai Ban Mai , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-129465 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakan , Duplex , BTS-Phraek Sa , Thai Ban Mai , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-129465 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
55 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakan , BTS-Phraek Sa , Thai Ban Mai , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-77862 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakan , BTS-Phraek Sa , Thai Ban Mai , Mueang Samut Prakan , Samut Prakarn , CX-77862 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Code: KJ5938  for rent The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ5938 for rent The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 11:43
รูปภาพ For rent condo THE PRESIDENT SUKHUMVIT-SAMUTPRAKAN Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For rent condo THE PRESIDENT SUKHUMVIT-SAMUTPRAKAN Building 1, Floor 27,2 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🔥 2-bedroom, high floor, only 16K — great value! The President Sukhumvit - Samut Prakan

🔥 2-bedroom, high floor, only 16K — great value! The President Sukhumvit - Samut Prakan

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:42
รูปภาพ #Z1739 Condo for rent at The President Sukhumvit Samut Prakan

#Z1739 Condo for rent at The President Sukhumvit Samut Prakan

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
35 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2356 For rent The President Sukhumvit Samut Prakan

#R2356 For rent The President Sukhumvit Samut Prakan

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31.917 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn

For rent The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32.4 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:21
รูปภาพ [For rent] The President Sukhumvit Samutprakarn

[For rent] The President Sukhumvit Samutprakarn

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:21
รูปภาพ For rent The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn

For rent The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32.38 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/9/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:21
รูปภาพ For rent The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn

For rent The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakarn

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32.64 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:21
รูปภาพ 💥CP-7551💥The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn  👉Line : @wincondo

💥CP-7551💥The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn 👉Line : @wincondo

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
53 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:29
รูปภาพ 💥CP-7550💥The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn  👉Line : @wincondo

💥CP-7550💥The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn 👉Line : @wincondo

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
34 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:29
รูปภาพ For rent The President Sukhumvit Samutprakarn 23 fl 2 bed 1 bath size 52.33 sq m.

For rent The President Sukhumvit Samutprakarn 23 fl 2 bed 1 bath size 52.33 sq m.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
52.33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn 33 Sq.m.Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Condo for Rent The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn 33 Sq.m.Fully Furnished Line ID: @ppagent

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
33 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2022)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 16:30

Units for Sale (19)

2-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 634241)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
52 sq.m.
฿4,444,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:09
2-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 2898165)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
52 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿86,538 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 13:09
For Sell Condo THE PRESIDENT SUKHUMVIT-SAMUTPRAKAN Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
33 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,424 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 12:02
 🚨Huge Loss Sale! Only 2,400,000 THB! Below Appraisal Value! Condo Next to BTS with Ocean & River Views 🚨

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:12
Sale2 Br Condo The President @ Bts Phraek Sa(0m)between Robinson Lifestyle&Black Market

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:10
For Sale: The President Sukhumvit Condo, 23rd Floor

For Sale: The President Sukhumvit Condo, 23rd Floor

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:09
Massive Loss! 35 sq.m condo at The President 14th floor for only 2.4million Baht.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
35 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
NEW !
(฿68,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:09
The president sukumvit samutprakarn BTS Preksa 0m.

The president sukumvit samutprakarn BTS Preksa 0m.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
32 sq.m.
฿2,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,688 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:02
Unbeatable Offer! New 35 sqm condo selling BELOW MARKET PRICE. Step to BTS Phraek Sa, full facilities, and ready to move in!"

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
35 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:02
(18843) The President Sukhumvit

(18843) The President Sukhumvit

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A034140 The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakan

A034140 The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakan

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
Condo for sale, The President Sukhumvit - Samut Prakan, floor 26 size 32 sq.m.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
32 sq.m.
฿2,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:02
For sale The President Sukhumvit Samutprakarn size 35 sqm 16 floor

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
35 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 02:02
For sale 1 BedPlus The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn

For sale 1 BedPlus The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
(฿94,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 02:30
2-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 1484066)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
35 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
Condo 1 BedPlus for sale: The President Sukhumvit-Samut Prakan (BTS Phraeksa)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/04/2026 04:46
1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 854840)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿2,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/08/2025 14:00
1-BR Condo at The President Sukhumvit-Samutprakan near BTS Phraek Sa (ID 1916674)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
33 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,273 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/07/2025 01:30

A033639 The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakan

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
35 sq.m.
฿3,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22

Nearby Projects The President Sukhumvit - Samutprakarn

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by