Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 1/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 2/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 3/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 4/11
Project The Room Sukhumvit 38 Picture - 5/11
Condominium

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
49Units for Sale
86Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 86 listings, For sale 49 listings

Project Details

The Room Sukhumvit 38
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
229
2.7 meter
2021
75 THB/sqm
1
26
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6943Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

760 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 44/1

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

780 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,581 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.1 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.1 km. away

Bangkok University

910 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.1 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

23,126 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.3 km. away

Benjasiri Park

2.3 km. away

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

820 m. away

Sukumvit 38

770 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,910 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

2.9 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 43.40 - 69.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (82)

See All Listings (82)
รูปภาพ The Room 38 | Stylish 1 Bed Condo For Rent in Thonglor Area - BR61314CD

The Room 38 | Stylish 1 Bed Condo For Rent in Thonglor Area - BR61314CD

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom Condo for rent at The Room Sukhumvit 38 1636312

1 Bedroom Condo for rent at The Room Sukhumvit 38 1636312

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ  The Room Sukhumvit                 38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  The Room Sukhumvit                   38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
78 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Room Sukhumvit                38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Room Sukhumvit              38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿86,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ The Room Sukhumvit                   38

The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45.5 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2791289)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2791289)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2865601)

1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2865601)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2818099)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2818099)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2919346)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2919346)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿76,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2798208)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2798208)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
79 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2812506)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2812506)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2744038)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2744038)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2788316)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2788316)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2880542)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2880542)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
79 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2684673)

2-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2684673)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿86,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2849121)

1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2849121)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
79 sq.m.
฿86,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2548294)

1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2548294)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45.5 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (48)

See All Listings (48)
1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1309765)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
53 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿216,981 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1295379)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.16 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,213 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1550881)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
53.36 sq.m.
฿11,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,834 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at The Room Sukhumvit 38 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2685238)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
69.26 sq.m.
฿15,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿220,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1 Bed 1 Bath 53.36 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 53.36 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
53.3 sq.m.
฿11,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,068 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 69.26 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 69.26 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
69.2 sq.m.
฿15,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿220,954 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45.20 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 45.20 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
45.2 sq.m.
฿10,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿236,504 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 53 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 53 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
53 sq.m.
฿11,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,094 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 44.85 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 44.85 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
44.8 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,991 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
The Room Sukhumvit 38: A Serene Executive Retreat in Bangkoks Prime Residential Enclave

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
79.1 sq.m.
฿21,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿266,119 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45.16 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 45.16 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
45.1 sq.m.
฿9,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿221,508 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 90.99 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

2 Bed 2 Bath 90.99 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
90.9 sq.m.
฿23,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿262,926 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 79.09 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

2 Bed 2 Bath 79.09 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
79 sq.m.
฿20,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,962 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 44.85 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 44.85 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
44.8 sq.m.
฿10,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45.16 SQM, The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 45.16 SQM, The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
45.1 sq.m.
฿10,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,377 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 90.99 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

2 Bed 2 Bath 90.99 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
90.9 sq.m.
฿22,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿245,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 45.20 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 45.20 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
45.2 sq.m.
฿11,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿251,991 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 51.7 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

1 Bed 1 Bath 51.7 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
51.7 sq.m.
฿10,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿199,033 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 79.20 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

2 Bed 2 Bath 79.20 SQ.M The Room Sukhumvit 38

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
79.2 sq.m.
฿20,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,682 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Room Sukhumvit 38

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by