Project U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station Picture - 1/12
Project U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station Picture - 2/12
Project U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station Picture - 3/12
Project U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station Picture - 4/12
Project U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station Picture - 5/12
Condominium

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok5.0/5
25Units for Sale
65Units for Rent

UD Light at Huai Khwang Station U Delight @ Huaykwang Station Developed by the Grand Unity Cleaning Company Limited Condominium, 20 -storey buildings, 3 buildings and 10 floors, 1 building. Number of residences 597 units Project near the train mall And the facilities in the project with central living space The project is located Pracha Uthit Road, Huai Khwang Subdistrict, Huai Khwang District, Bangkok - Near MRT Huai Khwang for only 3 minutes with the Shuttle Van of the receiving-delivery project. - Near the Ekkamai Expressway- Ram Inthra and Rama 9 - Near Esplanade Ratchada, Fortune Town, Central Rama 9 - Near the hospital Rama 9 Hospital, Piyawat Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 65 listings, For sale 25 listings

Huai Khwang Bangkok
597
- meter
2011
- THB/sqm
4
10
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

GRAND UNITY logo

GRAND UNITY

30Projects
2550Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Noble Revolve Ratchada

2.3 km. away

Chapter One Eco Ratchada - Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Noble Revolve Ratchada 2

2.3 km. away

City Home Ratchada

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Lumpini Ville Cultural Center

430 m. away

Rhythm Ratchada - Huai Khwang

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai City Resort Ratchada - Huai Khwang

250 m. away

Supalai Wellington

790 m. away

Life Ratchadapisek

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Seed Ratchada - Huay Kwang

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Huai Khwang

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

MRT Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Thanormpitvithaya School

4.3 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

2 km. away

Thai-Japanese Association School

3 km. away

Lycée Français International de Bangkok

2.9 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.2 km. away

Ratchaphak Technology And Management College

3.6 km. away

Singapore International School of Bangkok (SISB)

3 km. away

Robinson Ratchadaphisek

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

2.1 km. away

Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Huai Khwang

16,531 properties for rent

Embassy of The Republic of Korea

870 m. away

Thailand Cultural Centre

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Department of Cultural Promotion

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Golden Place Rama 9

2.6 km. away

Pracha Uthit Huai Khwang

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Culture

less than 100 m.

Thiam Ruam Mit Road

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

5.9 km. away

Piyawet Hospital

3.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.00 - 45.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (49)

See All Listings (49)
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 19:37
รูปภาพ U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
32.44 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

ADD line id : @cutecondo available to touring please make appointment here

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:47
รูปภาพ U Delight Huay Kwang Station 1 bed 32 sqm.

U Delight Huay Kwang Station 1 bed 32 sqm.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
32 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2022)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:47
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Huai Kwang Station near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2892988)

2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Huai Kwang Station near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2892988)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
65 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Huai Kwang Station near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2000279)

2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Huai Kwang Station near MRT Huai Khwang (ID 2000279)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
65 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ #SC13970  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

#SC13970  📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
32.44 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ #SC13808 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13808 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2378  for rent U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2378 for rent U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , U Delight @ Huai Kwang Station , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-44736 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , U Delight @ Huai Kwang Station , MRT-Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Huai Khwang , Bangkok , CX-44736 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building C, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building C, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
32 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2406_088 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available June 16th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 16k.🔥 Condo U Delight @ Huai Khwang Station

🎈#MT2406_088 🎈💥Urgent💥 Available June 16th, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 16k.🔥 Condo U Delight @ Huai Khwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
42 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/7/2022)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station (B6902026)

Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station (B6902026)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
33 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station (B6904052)

Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station (B6904052)

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
65 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 16,1 bed room, Room size 43.00 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
43 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🏙️Selling/Renting U Delight @ Huai Khwang Station, fully furnished unit with clearly defined spaces, near MRT Huai Khwang🏢

🏙️Selling/Renting U Delight @ Huai Khwang Station, fully furnished unit with clearly defined spaces, near MRT Huai Khwang🏢

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
32.44 sq.m.
฿2,650,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:02

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (22)

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
U Delight @ Huay Kwang           Station

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32.33 sq.m.
฿2,266,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,090 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
32.44 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
NEW !
(฿81,689 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
CONDO 64.84 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.9M

CONDO 64.84 Sq.m. Huai Khwang Bangkok for 3.9M

Huai Khwang Bangkok
64.84 sq.m.
฿3,858,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:39
For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building 1, Floor 18,1 bed room, Room size 32.32 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32.32 sq.m.
฿2,160,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,832 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:30
For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
32 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,438 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Huay Kwang Station  6053380

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Huay Kwang Station 6053380

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42.21 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, extremely convenient for transportation. ✅ Condo U Delight @ Huai Khwang Station MD-25085787

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15-20
42.17 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,398 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
🚩 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building D, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:02
🔺 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building D, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00
Urgent Sale 📍 U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station 📍 East-facing, high floor, beautiful view, cool breeze, no afternoon sun.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
32.32 sq.m.
฿1,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,644 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:08
U DELIGHT@HUAYKWANG STATION Near MRT Huaykwang

U DELIGHT@HUAYKWANG STATION Near MRT Huaykwang

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42.21 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,575 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:33
🎉 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building D, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
FOR SALE U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station 1990000 BAHT.

FOR SALE U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station 1990000 BAHT.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿1,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:02
📌 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ HUAY KWANG STATION Building D, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
32 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00
🔥Best Choice🔥 Condo for sale, U delight @ Huaikhwang, beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in, near MRT Huaikhwang. - SW003157

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿3,090,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 03:34
FOR SALE U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station 3600000 BAHT.

FOR SALE U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station 3600000 BAHT.

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
42 sq.m.
฿3,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 07:33
✅ S-UDHW114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ S-UDHW114 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.49 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,666 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Ratchadaphisek @ U Delight @ Huaykwang Station

Huai Khwang Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
42 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
(฿73,810 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/05/2026 07:28

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects U Delight @ Huay Kwang Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by