Project Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 1/18
Project Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 2/18
Project Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 3/18
Project Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 4/18
Project Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Picture - 5/18
Condominium

Vittorio Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok0.0/5
47Units for Sale
109Units for Rent

Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Developed by AP Thailand Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 28 floors, 88 units. Ultra-luxe condo The ultimate masterpiece of living, 28 stories high, located on Sukhumvit Soi 39. There are rooms to choose from: Vittorio Villa 2 bedrooms, Duplex Este 2 bedrooms, and Parazzo Vittorio Penthouse 3 bedrooms. Full facilities within the project, Galleria Medici, Club Kinetic. Luxurious, private lobby -BTS Phrom Phong -The Em District, Emporium, EmQuartier, Emsphere, Benjasiri Park -Theptarin Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 109 listings, For sale 47 listings

Project Details

Vittorio Sukhumvit 39
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
88
meter
2018
120 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26123Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Asoke

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Park 24

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

594 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

630 m. away

The Emporio Place

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Refine

320 m. away

BTS Phrom Phong

160 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.9 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.6 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.4 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,036 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,425 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,896 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

Benchakiti Park

2.3 km. away

The Emquartier

490 m. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

470 m. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,662 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 37

130 m. away

Sukumvit 39

100 m. away

rutnin eye Hospital

2.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14

Unit Types

2 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 100.00 - 140.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (108)

See All Listings (108)
รูปภาพ Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )PREMIUM

Luxury condominium for rent Vittorio sukhumvit 39 ( ready to move in )

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
138 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
(Available for rent : 24/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 18/04/2026 08:17
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2636560)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2636560)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
142 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2287004)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2287004)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
137 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2178264)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2178264)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16th
136.71 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2629568)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2629568)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
127.43 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2472268)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2472268)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
128 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2459657)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2459657)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
128 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2298612)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2298612)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 7th
143 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2708528)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2708528)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
127.43 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1876026)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1876026)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
136.71 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2072362)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2072362)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 22
127 sq.m.
฿170,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2285261)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2285261)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
137 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2772225)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2772225)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
138 sq.m.
฿160,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2593504)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2593504)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
127.43 sq.m.
฿140,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2667571)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2667571)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
101 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2511286)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2511286)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
125 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2621702)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2621702)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
136.71 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 381959)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 381959)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
136.71 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2074109)

2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2074109)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
126 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (47)

See All Listings (47)
3-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1837739)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 26
360 sq.m.
฿132,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿366,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:29
Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Luxury Condo for Sale

Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 Luxury Condo for Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 21-50
136.71 sq.m.
฿55,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿402,311 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2914421)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
136.71 sq.m.
฿60,000,000
NEW !
(฿438,885 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
📌 Urgently for sell : Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-29299

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 15-20
136.71 sq.m.
฿55,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿402,311 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2524438)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
101.7 sq.m.
฿33,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿324,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
🔥2 Beds with Bathtub Nice Room Ultra Luxury Condo Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 150 m. at VITTORIO Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
141.67 sq.m.
฿52,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿367,050 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
2 Beds with Bathtub 102 sq.m. Ultra Luxury Condo Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 150 m. at VITTORIO Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
102 sq.m.
฿32,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿318,627 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 | Incredible 2 Bed Luxury Condo For Sale - BR13779CD

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. -
142 sq.m.
฿55,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿387,324 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
Vittorio | Remarkable 3 Bed Triplex Penthouse For Sale in Phrom Phong - BR13807CD

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. -
360 sq.m.
฿154,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿427,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
Vittorio Sukhumvit                 39

Vittorio Sukhumvit 39

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
127.43 sq.m.
฿51,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿404,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2736042)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
128 sq.m.
฿49,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿385,156 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 16
136.71 sq.m.
฿52,944,000
UPDATE !
(฿387,272 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 21
127.43 sq.m.
฿50,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿392,372 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2705821)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
325 sq.m.
฿145,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿446,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2746163)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
127.43 sq.m.
฿48,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿376,677 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Duplex at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1304699)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20-21
168 sq.m.
฿72,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿428,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2746340)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
141.67 sq.m.
฿57,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿402,343 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2745850)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
141.67 sq.m.
฿52,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿367,050 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Vittorio Sukhumvit 39 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2821286)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
5 bath
308 sq.m.
฿135,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿438,312 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Vittorio Sukhumvit 39

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by