Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 1/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 2/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 3/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 4/15
Project Watermark Chaophraya Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Watermark Chaophraya

Khlong San Bangkok0.0/5
137Units for Sale
94Units for Rent

Project "Water Mark Chao Phraya "& nbsp; Ready to build It is a 6 -star luxury condominium. The World Class is located on the most beautiful water bend by the Chao Phraya River with 180 degrees and more than 40 facilities on the project. On a potential location for 3 minutes to the BTS Saphan Taksin Station and 5 minutes to Sathorn Rama 3 to enter the city center easily.

Interested in this project?

For rent 94 listings, For sale 137 listings

Khlong San Bangkok
486
- meter
2009
40 THB/sqm
2
52
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Nye by Sansiri

2.5 km. away

Urbano Absolute Sathon - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Villa Sathorn

2.1 km. away

Fuse Sathorn - Taksin

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai River Place

170 m. away

Supalai River Resort

650 m. away

Bangkok Feliz Sathorn - Taksin

2.1 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Wongwian Yai

2.4 km. away

IDEO Sathorn - Taksin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.6 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

4.5 km. away

Thonburi Vocational College

6.5 km. away

Siam University

7.4 km. away

Rajabhat Thonburi University

3.7 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

3.5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.8 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

5.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

4.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

2.7 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.3 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

2.9 km. away

Khlong San

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong San

4,160 properties for rent

Asiatique

3.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,777 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

3.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

34,181 properties for rent

iconsiam

3.2 km. away

Properties for rent at iconsiam

8,874 properties for rent

Wongwian Yai

2.7 km. away

Charoen Nakhon Road

less than 100 m.

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,894 properties for rent

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

4.7 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

5.4 km. away

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (88)

See All Listings (88)
รูปภาพ Watermark Chaophraya | Impressive 3 Bedroom Triplex Penthouse Property - BR16643CD

Watermark Chaophraya | Impressive 3 Bedroom Triplex Penthouse Property - BR16643CD

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
220 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
รูปภาพ Watermark Chaophraya | Charming 3 Bedroom Riverside Condo - BR17693CD

Watermark Chaophraya | Charming 3 Bedroom Riverside Condo - BR17693CD

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
145 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
รูปภาพ Watermark Chaophraya | Spacious 3 Bedroom Riverside Property - BR15390CD

Watermark Chaophraya | Spacious 3 Bedroom Riverside Property - BR15390CD

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
146 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
รูปภาพ Watermark Chaophraya | Elegant 3 Bedroom Riverside Condo For Rent - BR15326CD

Watermark Chaophraya | Elegant 3 Bedroom Riverside Condo For Rent - BR15326CD

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
166 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
รูปภาพ Watermark Chaophraya | Elegant 3 Bedroom Riverside Property - BR4295CD

Watermark Chaophraya | Elegant 3 Bedroom Riverside Property - BR4295CD

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
145 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
รูปภาพ Watermark Chaophraya | Superb 3 Bed Condo With River Views - BR61472CD

Watermark Chaophraya | Superb 3 Bed Condo With River Views - BR61472CD

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
175 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
รูปภาพ 2 Bedroom Condo for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya  1140654

2 Bedroom Condo for Rent at Watermark Chaophraya 1140654

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
102 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 20:05
รูปภาพ Watermark                  Chaophraya

Watermark Chaophraya

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2014129)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2014129)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
265 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2083007)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2083007)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 8
163 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2531888)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2531888)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20+
146 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2724325)

4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2724325)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 44
283 sq.m.
฿200,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2015932)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2015932)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
265 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2077236)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2077236)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 26-28
265 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2341766)

4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2341766)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 41
283 sq.m.
฿180,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2668310)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2668310)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. high floor
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:59
รูปภาพ Swimming pool view Watermark Chaophraya  Room size 165 sq.m. 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms

Swimming pool view Watermark Chaophraya Room size 165 sq.m. 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 5
165 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:51
รูปภาพ River View Large Balcony at Watermark Chaophraya

River View Large Balcony at Watermark Chaophraya

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 19-24
170 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:51
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2735419)

3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2735419)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
170 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (136)

See All Listings (136)
Watermark Chaophraya | Beautiful 3 Bedroom Riverside Property - BR60969CD

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. -
145 sq.m.
฿13,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,207 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 22:05
Watermark                 Chaophraya

Watermark Chaophraya

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
145.94 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
Watermark                     Chaophraya

Watermark Chaophraya

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
145 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
#SC11618​​ 📌 Sale | 🟦🟨Watermark Chaophraya🟥🟩𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 47
283.6 sq.m.
฿53,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,883 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:09
5-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2873672)

Khlong San Bangkok
5 bed
5 bath
fl. 50
272.93 sq.m.
฿29,900,000
NEW !
(฿109,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2873891)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
6 bath
fl. 26
273 sq.m.
฿41,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,183 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
5-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2735015)

Khlong San Bangkok
5 bed
5 bath
fl. 25
272.93 sq.m.
฿29,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,552 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2734542)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 46
225 sq.m.
฿32,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2638797)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 45
146 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,301 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1507218)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
145.94 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,895 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2727870)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
145 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,103 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2743531)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
141 sq.m.
฿18,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,660 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2803578)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
146 sq.m.
฿19,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,562 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 1293241)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 25
145 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,172 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2874570)

Khlong San Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 15
242 sq.m.
฿33,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,364 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2846262)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
145 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,310 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2638787)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 16
165 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,606 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
3-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2639999)

Khlong San Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
145 sq.m.
฿19,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,034 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
4-BR Condo at Watermark Chaophraya near BTS Krung Thon Buri (ID 2727871)

Khlong San Bangkok
4 bed
5 bath
fl. 47
283.6 sq.m.
฿53,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,883 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by