Project Anil Sathorn 12 Picture - 1/36
Project Anil Sathorn 12 Picture - 2/36
Project Anil Sathorn 12 Picture - 3/36
Project Anil Sathorn 12 Picture - 4/36
Project Anil Sathorn 12 Picture - 5/36
Condominium

Anil Sathorn 12

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
24Units for Sale
80Units for Rent

Anil Sathorn 12 Anil Sathorn 12 Developed by the Grand Unity Cleaning Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 42, Floor 222 Unit Anil Sathorn 12 is located on Sathorn Road, Nuea Soi Sathorn 12, Silom Subdistrict, Bang Rak District, raising the quality of life of the residents to be in the environment. Within a healthy building The project is adjacent to the BTS train, convenient to travel near the convenience of the project. -BNH Hospital, Lid Sin Hospital, St. Louis Hospital -Bangkok Christian School, Zen Joseph Convent School -Next to St. Louis BTS -Villa Market (Silom Soi Phiphat Branch), Tops Market Place (Silom Branch), Robinson Bang Rak, Central Silom Complex, Chamchuri Square

Interested in this project?

For rent 80 listings, For sale 24 listings

Project Details

Anil Sathorn 12
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
222
3 meter
2022
95 THB/sqm
1
42
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

GRAND UNITY logo

GRAND UNITY

30Projects
2392Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

2 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

800 m. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Address Sathorn

260 m. away

Blossom Condo @ Sathorn - Charoenrat

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Nara 9

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

215 properties for rent

BTS Chong Nonsi

600 m. away

BTS Saint Louis

420 m. away

BTS Surasak

500 m. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

300 m. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

860 m. away

Silom Commercial College

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.5 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

2 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.5 km. away

Robinson Silom

2 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.8 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.2 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Makro Sathon

2.1 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.9 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,606 properties for rent

Sathon

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon

5,509 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sathon

Found 2,651 listings

AIA Sathorn Tower

350 m. away

Sathorn Thani Tower

560 m. away

Rajanakarn Building

420 m. away

THAI CC Tower

530 m. away

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,374 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,678 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

2.3 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26
Facility 27
Facility 28
Facility 29
Facility 30

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 45.00 - 46.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (77)

See All Listings (77)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2327246)

2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2327246)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
63.53 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2610265)

2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2610265)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
64 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2865696)

1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2865696)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
45 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2364472)

1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2364472)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
46 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2631463)

1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2631463)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
46 sq.m.
฿47,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2582342)

2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2582342)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
64 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 🔥Rent 1BR Fully furnished Ready to move in 065-053-9935 Gunn

🔥Rent 1BR Fully furnished Ready to move in 065-053-9935 Gunn

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+วิวสวย
46 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:02
รูปภาพ Anil sathorn 12 🏠 BTS St. louis : Only 39,000/month

Anil sathorn 12 🏠 BTS St. louis : Only 39,000/month

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
46 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Anil Sathorn 12 (D6901021)

Condo for Rent at Anil Sathorn 12 (D6901021)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
64 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ #R8811 🎉 130169 Condo for Rent: ANIL Sathon 12

#R8811 🎉 130169 Condo for Rent: ANIL Sathon 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
64 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4257 Condo for rent ANIL Sathon 12

#R4257 Condo for rent ANIL Sathon 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
46 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3330💥 251168🔥 Condo for rent: ANIL Sathon 12

#Z3330💥 251168🔥 Condo for rent: ANIL Sathon 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
46 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ TY1037 Condo for rent Anil Sathorn 12, brand new room, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

TY1037 Condo for rent Anil Sathorn 12, brand new room, beautiful room, fully furnished, special price

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
47 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:44
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1267684)

2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1267684)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
62 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:27
รูปภาพ ▚ LI178ツ FOR RENT: Anil Sathorn 12 1 Bedroom 45sqm. ✨ Rare Unit! Ready to View, All Nationalities Welcome, Minimum 1-Year Contract 🏙️

▚ LI178ツ FOR RENT: Anil Sathorn 12 1 Bedroom 45sqm. ✨ Rare Unit! Ready to View, All Nationalities Welcome, Minimum 1-Year Contract 🏙️

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X
45 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent : Anil Sathorn 12 ((AP-02)) ( line : @condo91 )

✨Condo for Rent : Anil Sathorn 12 ((AP-02)) ( line : @condo91 )

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
46 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ ✨Condo for Rent : Anil sathorn 12 (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

✨Condo for Rent : Anil sathorn 12 (AP-02) ( line : @condo91 )

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 31
64 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ Condo for rent : Anil Sathorn 12(( BTS Saint Louis ))   MK-02 line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : Anil Sathorn 12(( BTS Saint Louis )) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
64 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
64 sq.m.
฿72,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (23)

For Sale Special Unit– ANIL Sathorn 12 | Super Luxury Condo 5922903

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
46 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Anil Sathorn 5989740

Anil Sathorn 5989740

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
64 sq.m.
฿18,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿289,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
ANIL Sathorn 12 High-Floor Designer Residence 6188478

ANIL Sathorn 12 High-Floor Designer Residence 6188478

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
45.5 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿274,725 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1873767)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
45.95 sq.m.
฿14,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,990 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2128649)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
44 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿247,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1344344)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
105.78 sq.m.
฿40,320,000
UPDATE !
(฿381,168 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 1344334)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
46.22 sq.m.
฿14,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿320,208 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Anil Sathorn 12 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 879741)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
64.06 sq.m.
฿20,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿318,764 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
2 Bed 2 Bath 64.06 SQ.M. Anil Sathorn 12

2 Bed 2 Bath 64.06 SQ.M. Anil Sathorn 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
64 sq.m.
฿17,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿281,094 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 64.06 SQ.M. Anil Sathorn 12

2 Bed 2 Bath 64.06 SQ.M. Anil Sathorn 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
64 sq.m.
฿17,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿281,094 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 46.22 SQ.M at Anil Sathorn 12

1 Bed 1 Bath 46.22 SQ.M at Anil Sathorn 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
46.2 sq.m.
฿11,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,208 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
Luxurious 2 Bed Duplex Anil Sathorn 12

Luxurious 2 Bed Duplex Anil Sathorn 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 36
105.7 sq.m.
฿36,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿340,587 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
A036455 Anil Sathorn 12

A036455 Anil Sathorn 12

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
63 sq.m.
฿17,850,000
NEW !
(฿283,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
111.94 sq.m.
฿38,320,000
UPDATE !
(฿342,326 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
64.06 sq.m.
฿17,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿274,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 1x+
105.78 sq.m.
฿34,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿326,149 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Anil Sathorn 12 1 bedroom, for sale

Anil Sathorn 12 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
46.22 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿281,264 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Anil Sathorn 12 1 bedroom, for sale

Anil Sathorn 12 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
45.77 sq.m.
฿14,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿310,247 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Anil Sathorn 12 2 bedrooms, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
62.33 sq.m.
฿19,220,000
UPDATE !
(฿308,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Anil Sathorn 12

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by