Project Centric Tiwanon Station Picture - 1/13
Project Centric Tiwanon Station Picture - 2/13
Project Centric Tiwanon Station Picture - 3/13
Project Centric Tiwanon Station Picture - 4/13
Project Centric Tiwanon Station Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi5.0/5
78Units for Sale
92Units for Rent

The condo is complete, ready to answer all the needs in one area, only 100 meters from MRT, Tiwanon Intersection Station with Facilities.

Interested in this project?

For rent 92 listings, For sale 78 listings

Project Details

Centric Tiwanon Station
Condominium
Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1,063
2.6 meter
2014
35 THB/sqm
2
41
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Ville Nakhon In - Reverview

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Supalai Vista @ Tiwanon Intersection

190 m. away

Knightsbridge Duplex Tiwanon

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Regent Home 25 Tiwanon

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Park Tiwanon

400 m. away

The Privacy Rewadee

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Unio H Tiwanon

480 m. away

The Tree Elegance

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Amber by Eastern Star

540 m. away

Budget Condo Tiwanon

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Ministry of Public Health

900 m. away

MRT Yaek Tiwanon

160 m. away

Srithanya Nursing College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Boromarajonani College Of Nursing Bamrasnaradura

2.3 km. away

Boromratchachonnani Nursing College

2.9 km. away

King Mongkut s University of Technology North Bangkok

4.1 km. away

Wat Khemapirataram School

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rattanathibet

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra Rattanathibet

3.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Phong Phet

4.9 km. away

Big C Super Center Wong Sawang

2.5 km. away

The Mall Wongwan

4.9 km. away

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi

less than 100 m.

The Food and Drug Administration (FDA)

2.2 km. away

Lak Mueang Shrine, Nonthaburi

3.4 km. away

Pantip Plaza Ngamwongwan

4.1 km. away

Esplanade Ngamwongwan-Khaerai

2.8 km. away

Tiwanon Road

less than 100 m.

Srithanya Hospital

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Kasemrat Prachachuen Hospital

3.8 km. away

Rattanathibet Medical Center Hospital

5.9 km. away

Bamrasnaradura Infectious Diseases Institute

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 31.80 - 42.20 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(12 project reviews)
Fast Flow Property

Fast Flow Property

05/05/2564

คอนโดดูดีมาก ดูดีกว่าโครงการอื่นในย่านนี้ แต่ระยะจากสถานีติวานนท์ ก็ไม่ถือว่าใกล้มาก พอเดินได้ ใต้อาคารมีสารพัดร้านค้า ร้านกาแฟ ร้านนั่งเล่น ร้านสะดวกซื้อ สระว่ายน้ำกับฟิตเนส น่าใช้งานมากครับ อยู่แบบมีระดับ ในราคาที่คนทั่วไปรับได้

(5)
Alisa

Alisa

02/05/2564

คอนโดแต่งครบ พร้อมอยู่ ตอบทุกความต้องการในพื้นที่เดียว เพียง 100 เมตร จาก MRT สถานีแยกติวานนท์ พร้อม Facilities แล้วเสร็จสมบูรณ์ เริ่มต้น 2.59 ล้านบาท* โปรโมชั่น จอง 999 บาท* ฟรีทุกอย่าง เข้าอยู่ได้เลย

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

02/05/2564

(5)
family_style

family_style

02/05/2564

(5)
chill

chill

02/05/2564

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (21)

รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Centric Tiwanon Station , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi , CX-155097 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Centric Tiwanon Station , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi , CX-155097 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35.1 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Tiwanon Station , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi , CX-100084 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Centric Tiwanon Station , MRT-Yak Tiwanon , Talat Bang Khen , Mueang Nonthaburi , Nonthaburi , CX-100084 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
41 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For rent Centric Tiwanon Station, 1 bedroom, Floor 23, Building B.

For rent Centric Tiwanon Station, 1 bedroom, Floor 23, Building B.

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
35 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
รูปภาพ Code: KJ7288  for rent Centric Tiwanon Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ7288 for rent Centric Tiwanon Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
41 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #S2772 For Rent Centric Tiwanon

#S2772 For Rent Centric Tiwanon

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 36
35 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1535 Condo for rent: Centric Tiwanon Station

#Z1535 Condo for rent: Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ G 5311💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Centric Tiwanon Station 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 5311💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent Centric Tiwanon Station 🅻🅸🅽🅴❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
33 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/7/2020)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building ฺB, Floor 20,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ G 6275💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Centric Tiwanon Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 6275💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Centric Tiwanon Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
32 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G 6277💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Centric Tiwanon Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 6277💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Centric Tiwanon Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
35.04 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ G 3530💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Centric Tiwanon Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

G 3530💙 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent Centric Tiwanon Station Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
32.69 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/7/2019)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:53
รูปภาพ Centric Tiwanon Station 58 Sq.m

Centric Tiwanon Station 58 Sq.m

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 27
58 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:16
รูปภาพ For Rent Centric Tiwanon Station Fully Furnished (Near

For Rent Centric Tiwanon Station Fully Furnished (Near

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 7
68 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ ✨For rent! Luxury condo Centric Tiwanon, next to MRT Tiwanon✨

✨For rent! Luxury condo Centric Tiwanon, next to MRT Tiwanon✨

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 39
58 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:34
รูปภาพ  For Rent Centric Tiwanon Station  9,000

For Rent Centric Tiwanon Station 9,000

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:39

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (47)

See All Listings (47)
🔥 GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY FOR SALE: 1-Bedroom Condo at Centric Tiwanon Station. Excellent location, only 100 meters

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
Studio
1 bath
fl. 25
32 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
NEW !
(฿73,438 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Centric Tiwanon Station

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Sale​ | Special Price, Full Furniture Ready to move in Condo at Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
42.2 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,090 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 31,2 bed room, Room size 58.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
58 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
NEW !
(฿70,690 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30
(18617) Centric Tiwanon Station

(18617) Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42 sq.m.
฿2,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A010048 Centric Tiwanon Station

A010048 Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
31.9 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033377 Centric Tiwanon Station

A033377 Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
42 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A034145 Centric Tiwanon Station

A034145 Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
31.9 sq.m.
฿1,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,292 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🔺 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿2,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
🔺 For sell condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
34 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
🚩 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building 1, Floor 33,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
31 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
📌 For sell condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
34 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building 1, Floor 33,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 33
31 sq.m.
฿1,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 31,2 bed room, Room size 58.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
58 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
NEW !
(฿70,690 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
#Z3980💥 060169 🔥 Condo for Sale: Centric Tiwanon Station

#Z3980💥 060169 🔥 Condo for Sale: Centric Tiwanon Station

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
31.91 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,229 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
🎉 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building B, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
32 sq.m.
฿2,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
🎉 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿2,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
🎉 For sell condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 29,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
34 sq.m.
฿2,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,706 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
📌 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 31,2 bed room, Room size 58.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
58 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
NEW !
(฿70,690 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
🚩 For Sell Condo CENTRIC TIWANON STATION Building A, Floor 14,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Muang Nonthaburi Nonthaburi
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
31 sq.m.
฿2,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by