Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 1/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 2/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 3/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 4/7
Project Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Picture - 5/7
Condominium

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
44Units for Sale
71Units for Rent

Condominium in the heart of Sukhumvit For the definition of "house" in the meaning that is more than a residence But gives a feeling of warmth, safe, private and comfortable in all aspects, because here Condolette Dwell condominium that is ready for you Get everything in the meaning of the word home Which is superior to In the heart of Sukhumvit, where everyone dreamed of condominium condominium in the heart of Sukhumvit With the design to feel like a house, such as a gable triangle With a garden around the building that feels like a home

Interested in this project?

For rent 71 listings, For sale 44 listings

Project Details

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Other Names

  • คอนโดเลต ดีเวล สุขุมวิท 26
  • Condolette Dwell สุขุมวิท 26
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
224
2.55 meter
2014
45.00 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

606 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

2.1 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Refine

440 m. away

Quattro by Sansiri

2.2 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

710 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

2.4 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.7 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.2 km. away

Bangkok University

2.7 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

2.3 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

2.1 km. away

One Bangkok

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

36,084 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

23,126 properties for rent

Thai Television Channel 3

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Phrom Phong

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Benchakiti Park

2.8 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,910 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 26

570 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

3.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.5 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

2.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 28.38 - 45.94 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (65)

See All Listings (65)
รูปภาพ Condolette Dwell       Sukhumvit 26

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit    26

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32.5 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit           26

Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Line : @condo24 (with@too)

For Rent Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Line : @condo24 (with@too)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
30 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 16:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1859099)

1-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1859099)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ Code: KJ5842  for rent Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ5842 for rent Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 514393)

2-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 514393)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
68 sq.m.
฿47,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-113679 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-113679 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-56517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-56517 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-119837 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-119837 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-154890 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-154890 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-73273 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-73273 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-86569 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-86569 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
33 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent: Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo Near BTS Prompong at Line: @homefinder

For Rent: Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 Condo Near BTS Prompong at Line: @homefinder

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:39
รูปภาพ Sukhumvit Line | BTS Phrom Phong | 1 Bed 1 Bath | 32 sqm. | Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 | ADD01819

Sukhumvit Line | BTS Phrom Phong | 1 Bed 1 Bath | 32 sqm. | Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 | ADD01819

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:18
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 888048)

1-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 888048)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (43)

See All Listings (43)
1-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1785577)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.97 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,392 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
1-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1589605)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
46.22 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
2-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1413233)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-4
70.53 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿212,675 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1273989)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
69.1 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,954 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
68 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,765 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
For Sale Condo , Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-112093 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿3,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
2 Bed 69 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

2 Bed 69 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
69.1 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,190 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bed 68 SQ.M. Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

2 Bed 2 Bed 68 SQ.M. Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
68.4 sq.m.
฿9,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿143,275 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 1 Bath 31 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
31.6 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,911 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 30 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

1 Bedroom 30 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿4,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 70 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

2 Bedroom 70 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
70 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 33 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

1 Bed 33 SQ.M Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.9 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,493 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26  1915177

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 1915177

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿4,220,000
NEW !
(฿131,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26  650706

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 650706

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿5,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
📌 Quality condo for sale in a prime location: Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 MD-25073398

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
33.97 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,392 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26 at Below Market Price! Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028926

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
32 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
✨ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨𝐥𝐞𝐭𝐭𝐞 𝐃𝐰𝐞𝐥𝐥 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟐𝟔  – Near BTS Phrom Phong✨

✨ 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐨𝐥𝐞𝐭𝐭𝐞 𝐃𝐰𝐞𝐥𝐥 𝐒𝐮𝐤𝐡𝐮𝐦𝐯𝐢𝐭 𝟐𝟔 – Near BTS Phrom Phong✨

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33.97 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,392 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:20
🚩 For Sell Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For Sell Condo CONDOLETTE DWELL SUKHUMVIT 26 Building B, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
32 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,938 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Condolette Dwell Sukhumvit 26

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by