Project Fuse Sense' Bangkae Picture - 1/13
Project Fuse Sense' Bangkae Picture - 2/13
Project Fuse Sense' Bangkae Picture - 3/13
Project Fuse Sense' Bangkae Picture - 4/13
Project Fuse Sense' Bangkae Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Fuse Sense' Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok4.8/5
43Units for Sale
42Units for Rent

New condo on the location near the Blue Line (Lak Song Station) with the concept of Modern Sense 'Style design that will open a new perspective that is wider than every audio -passing. The Sense of Living project that is open to the new experience of life. Endless watching, including Leisure Lounge, private space for you and special people.

Interested in this project?

For rent 42 listings, For sale 43 listings

Project Details

Fuse Sense' Bangkae

Other Names

  • Fuse Sense Bangkae
  • Fuse Sense บางแค
Condominium
Bang Khae Bangkok
811
2.55 meter
2015
35 THB/sqm
1
24
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Parkland Phetkasem

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The President Phetkasem - Bangkhae

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Plum Condo Bangkae

less than 100 m.

Chrisma Green Condo Phetkasem 92

less than 100 m.

Den Nakorn Residence

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Lumpini Park Phetkasem 98 Phase 2

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

No mass transit information available

Loet La School

5.5 km. away

Ratchawinit Bang Khae School

3.4 km. away

The Thai Bar Under The Royal Patronage

7.5 km. away

Big C Petchkasem

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Khae

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra Phetchakasem

3.5 km. away

HomePro Petchkasem

3.5 km. away

Future Park Bang Khae

4.6 km. away

Seacon Bangkae

less than 100 m.

The Mall Bang Khae

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Bang Khae Market

3.2 km. away

Bang Khae

less than 100 m.

Phet Kasem Road

less than 100 m.

Phutthamonthon Sai 2 Road

less than 100 m.

Kasem Rat Hospital Bang Khae

470 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.00 - 24.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.8/5(9 project reviews)
เบญจลักษณ์ guruhomedd

เบญจลักษณ์ guruhomedd

15/02/2566

คอนโดที่น่าอยู่ ความหรูหราภายใต้ความเรียบง่าย ราคาสะบายกระเป๋า สระว่ายน้ำยาว 50 เมตร นิติฯบริการดี

(5)
Nut

Nut

05/05/2564

สะอาด สะดวก เชื่อถือในเรื่องการรักษาความปลอดภัย

(5)
Do-property  consultant

Do-property consultant

04/05/2564

อยู่ไม่ไกลห้าง สิ่งอำนวยสดวกพร้อม ไม่เปลียว ใกล้ถนนใหญ่

(5)
ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

28/04/2564

ไกล้เดอะมอลบางแคนะ

(5)
TNproperty

TNproperty

12/02/2564

คอนโด เกรดดี คนอยู่มีคุณภาพ แต่ต่างชาติเยอะ

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (20)

รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Fuse Sense' Bangkae Ready for inspection

Fuse Sense' Bangkae Ready for inspection

Bang Khae Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
25 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Fuse Sense' BangkaeFuse Sense' Bangkae

Fuse Sense' BangkaeFuse Sense' Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
25 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:35
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo FUSE SENSE BANGKAE Building 1, Floor 5,2 bed room, Room size 46 sqm

Bang Khae Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
46 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ Fuse Sense Bangkae | Price 8,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Fuse Sense Bangkae | Price 8,000 THB | Beautiful room, great location, fully furnished, ready to move in.

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
26 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:13
รูปภาพ For Rent Fuse Sense Bangkae Unit 142/79

For Rent Fuse Sense Bangkae Unit 142/79

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
รูปภาพ 🥳[Rent-RAR2407-1487] Fuse Sense Bangkae. Fl.4 *Washing Machine💚Line id: @thefirstagent**

🥳[Rent-RAR2407-1487] Fuse Sense Bangkae. Fl.4 *Washing Machine💚Line id: @thefirstagent**

Bang Khae Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4
24 sq.m.
฿7,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ ND0613 For rent  Fuse Sense' Bangkae

ND0613 For rent Fuse Sense' Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 23:30
รูปภาพ Fuse Sense'               Bangkae

Fuse Sense' Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Fuse                              sense

Fuse sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
26.84 sq.m.
฿6,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 📌Only 7 km to BTS Bang Wa 🚆 Easy to travel, hurry and book before you miss out! Condo Fuse Sense Bangkae

📌Only 7 km to BTS Bang Wa 🚆 Easy to travel, hurry and book before you miss out! Condo Fuse Sense Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20-25
39.5 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50

Units for Sale (31)

See All Listings (31)
CONDO 32.03 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2MPREMIUM

CONDO 32.03 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2M

Bang Khae Bangkok
32.03 sq.m.
฿2,018,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,003 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/03/2026 13:39
Condo for sale, Fuse Sense Bang Khae, 1 bedroom, 19th floor, near BTS Bang Wa.

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
30 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿60,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
CONDO 30.7 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 1.5M

CONDO 30.7 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 1.5M

Bang Khae Bangkok
30.7 sq.m.
฿2,027,000
UPDATE !
(฿66,026 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
CONDO 24.7 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 1.5M

CONDO 24.7 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 1.5M

Bang Khae Bangkok
24.7 sq.m.
฿1,507,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,012 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
CONDO 46.45 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2.5M

CONDO 46.45 Sq.m. Bang Khae Bangkok for 2.5M

Bang Khae Bangkok
46.45 sq.m.
฿3,206,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Fuse Sense Bangkae MD-25067303

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
24 sq.m.
฿1,420,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
(18674) Fuse Sense Bangkae

(18674) Fuse Sense Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.6 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
(18788) Fuse Sense Bangkae

(18788) Fuse Sense Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
27 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033241 Fuse Sense

A033241 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
27 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033440 Fuse Sense

A033440 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
25 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033313 Fuse Sense

A033313 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033819 Fuse Sense

A033819 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
26.7 sq.m.
฿1,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,434 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033615 Fuse Sense

A033615 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
27 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
(18746) Fuse Sense Bangkae

(18746) Fuse Sense Bangkae

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
27 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033586 Fuse Sense

A033586 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
27 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A034195 Fuse Sense

A034195 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.6 sq.m.
฿1,799,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,791 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033544 Fuse Sense

A033544 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30.6 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿65,359 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A033441 Fuse Sense

A033441 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
25 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A034252 Fuse Sense

A034252 Fuse Sense

Bang Khae Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
39.5 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,165 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by