Project I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Picture - 1/9
Project I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Picture - 2/9
Project I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Picture - 3/9
Project I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Picture - 4/9
Project I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Picture - 5/9
Condominium

I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

Bang Na Bangkok5.0/5
46Units for Sale
57Units for Rent

Modern Loft -style condominium on Sukhumvit 103 Road, with a refreshing garden in a beautiful garden, shady, large, 3,000 sq.m. and in response to modern Lifestyle with many facilities, including Fithss Center, a large salt swimming pool, Ultra Hi. -Speed ​​& Nbsp; Internet from True with Wi-Fi Hotspot provides convenient locations near the Bangna Expressway, near the Udomsuk BTS BTS station and Ishuttle Bus service.

Interested in this project?

For rent 57 listings, For sale 46 listings

Project Details

I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

Other Names

  • iCondo Sukhumvit 103
  • iCondo สุขุมวิท 103
  • ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103
Condominium
Bang Na Bangkok
840
- meter
2013
30 THB/sqm
4
8

This project is developed by

PROPERTY PERFECT logo

PROPERTY PERFECT

118Projects
2850Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Place Bangna Km.3

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Log 3

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

2.8 km. away

Supalai Park Srinakarin

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

2.7 km. away

MeStyle @ Sukhumvit - Bangna

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Escape Sukhumvit 101/1

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

The Log @ Sukhumvit 101/1

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

NS Tower Central City Bangna

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangna Complex

2.1 km. away

MRT Si Udom

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Mattayom Suwit Seree Anusorn School

less than 100 m.

La Salle College

3.6 km. away

Bangkok Patana School

4.3 km. away

Berkeley International School

3 km. away

International Community School (ICS)

3.2 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

2.8 km. away

Raffles International College

less than 100 m.

Central Plaza Bang Na

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Jas Urban Srinakarin

6 km. away

Index Living Mall Bangna

3 km. away

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

4.3 km. away

Big C Bang Na

2 km. away

Makro Srinakarin

4.2 km. away

Makro Bangna

4.1 km. away

Udomsuk Walk

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,227 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,745 listings

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Udomsuk (Sukhumvit 103)

3.3 km. away

Synphaet Hospital Srinakarin

less than 100 m.

Sikarin Hospital

3.9 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 32.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
The Living Bangkok Co.,Ltd.

The Living Bangkok Co.,Ltd.

20/05/2569

นิติดูแลโครงการดีนะคะ โครงการนี้สงบร่มรื่น ส่วนใหญ่คนทำงาน ค่าเช่าไม่แรง 8-10k. สำหรับ 1 ห้องนอน 13-16k. สำหรับ 2 ห้องนอน เดินทางสะดวก เข้าซอยไม่ลึก ที่จอดรถเพียงพอ

(5)
สายฝน เชญชาญ

สายฝน เชญชาญ

12/02/2564

คอนโดนี้สวยจริงค่ะ บรรยากาศรอบๆดีมาก น่าอยู่ค่ะ

(5)
House White

House White

09/02/2564

“คอนโดตกแต่งครบ สไตล์ Modern Loft บนถนนสุขุมวิท 103 พร้อมสดชื่นท่ามกลางสวนสวยบรรยากาศร่มรื่นขนาดใหญ่ถึง 3,000 ตร.ม. และตอบรับ Lifestyle ทันสมัยด้วยสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกมากมาย ทั้ง Fithess Center สระว่ายน้ำระบบเกลือขนาดใหญ่ Ultra Hi-Speed Internet จาก TRUE พร้อม Wi-Fi Hotspot ให้บริการในพื้นที่ส่วนกลาง เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้ทางด่วนบางนา ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS สถานีอุดมสุข และมี iShuttle Bus บริการ”

(5)
ND_Property

ND_Property

05/02/2564

น่าอยู่ค่ะทำเลดีค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (50)

See All Listings (50)
รูปภาพ For rent condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building D, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

For rent condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building D, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 30.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ DL26050337 Condo for rent, I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL26050337 Condo for rent, I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 near BTS Udom Suk, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
49 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Icondo Sulhumvit103 1Bedroom for rent

For Rent Icondo Sulhumvit103 1Bedroom for rent

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
34 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2017)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ for rent : Icondo Sukhumvit 103 Soi Udosuk58(rt-01)

for rent : Icondo Sukhumvit 103 Soi Udosuk58(rt-01)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
30 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Icondo Sukhumvit 103( 3 km. to bts Udomsuk Station)

For Rent Icondo Sukhumvit 103( 3 km. to bts Udomsuk Station)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/11/2018)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A2, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A2, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:45

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 48 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For rent condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building D, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

🚩 For rent condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building D, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 31.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
31 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A2, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building A2, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33 sq.m.
฿7,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building C, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
41 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ For Rent I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Near BTS Udomsuk Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33248

For Rent I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Near BTS Udomsuk Line ID: @condobkk (with @) Code H33248

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
52 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ For rent at  I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Negotiable at @condobkk (with @ too)

For rent at I CONDO Sukhumvit 103 Negotiable at @condobkk (with @ too)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (44)

See All Listings (44)
For Sell Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building C, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿1,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿44,483 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:31
For Sell Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building D, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 29.00 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29 sq.m.
฿1,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿62,069 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:31
I Condo Soi Udomsuk 58, Bangna 6262128

I Condo Soi Udomsuk 58, Bangna 6262128

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
49 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿61,224 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:20
🚈 Condo for sale: iCondo Sukhumvit 103 | Beautiful, fully furnished room near BTS Udomsuk, only 1.89 million baht!

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
34 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿55,588 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
🔺 For Sell Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
49 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,184 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:00
For sale : icondo sukhumvit 103 ( BTS Udom Suk )(Rt-01)

For sale : icondo sukhumvit 103 ( BTS Udom Suk )(Rt-01)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
31.27 sq.m.
฿1,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,766 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:59
2 bedrooms for sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Rt-01)

2 bedrooms for sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Rt-01)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
49 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿53,061 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:59
For sell :  I condo Sukhumvt 103

For sell : I condo Sukhumvt 103

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
32 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿52,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:59
For sale: icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Udomsuk 58) 33.91 sq m.

For sale: icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Udomsuk 58) 33.91 sq m.

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
33.91 sq.m.
฿1,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿47,184 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:05
For Sell Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building C, Floor 1,1 bed room, Room size 39 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
39 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,282 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:30
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo  I condo Sukhumvit 103

💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo I condo Sukhumvit 103

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.71 sq.m.
฿1,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿50,151 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:28
🎉 For Sell Condo ICONDO SUKHUMVIT 103 Building 1, Floor 4,2 bed room, Room size 49 sqm

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
49 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿59,184 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Udomsuk 58) [CC-01]

Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Udomsuk 58) [CC-01]

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.03 sq.m.
฿1,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿54,771 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)

Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
29 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿51,724 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)

Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (BTS Udomsuk)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29 sq.m.
฿1,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,793 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103  (ST-02)

Room for Sell Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (ST-02)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
49 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿57,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
[FOR SALE] ✨ Icondo Sukhumvit 103 — Newly Renovated (ST-02)

[FOR SALE] ✨ Icondo Sukhumvit 103 — Newly Renovated (ST-02)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Udomsuk 58)

Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (Udomsuk 58)

Bang Na Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
29.71 sq.m.
฿1,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿56,883 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
🏡Room for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103   (ST-02)

🏡Room for Sell : Icondo Sukhumvit 103 (ST-02)

Bang Na Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
57.38 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿48,623 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects I CONDO Sukhumvit 103

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by