Project IDEO Mix Phaholyothin Picture - 1/9
Project IDEO Mix Phaholyothin Picture - 2/9
Project IDEO Mix Phaholyothin Picture - 3/9
Project IDEO Mix Phaholyothin Picture - 4/9
Project IDEO Mix Phaholyothin Picture - 5/9
Condominium

IDEO Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok4.5/5
25Units for Sale
94Units for Rent

Condo that is meticulous in every square inch. Fill your life with all -round comfort. The location is attached to the BTS Saphan Kwai, making your journey easy. Just step out of the condo, then get to the BTS immediately. Trend forever Fill up all life in all ways that you are or you will fully rest. Don't want to travel Happiness is ready at Shopping Junction, a variety of happiness in the city life that is only in reach.

Interested in this project?

For rent 94 listings, For sale 25 listings

Phaya Thai Bangkok
449
- meter
2010
30 THB/sqm
1
23
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

ANANDA logo

ANANDA

92Projects
16280Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

4.2 km. away

M Jatujak

2.6 km. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

2.7 km. away

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

850 m. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

820 m. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

430 m. away

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

2.5 km. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

110 m. away

Lumpini Place Phahol - Saphankhwai

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

80 m. away

BTS Mo Chit

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

100 m. away

MRT Kamphaeng Phet

560 m. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

5 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

5 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

5 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

2.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3.4 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

2.9 km. away

Command And General Staff College

3.8 km. away

Vajiravudh College

5.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

4.5 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

3.2 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,383 properties for rent

Chatuchak

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

3,031 properties for rent

Union Mall

4.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,635 properties for rent

Territorial Defense Headquarters

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Intramara Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Vichaiyut Hospital

3 km. away

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Vimut hospital

less than 100 m.

Rama Hospital

4.9 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 30.00 - 38.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.5/5(5 project reviews)
UNIKUB

UNIKUB

16/11/2565

โครงการใกล้รถไฟฟ้า เดินทางสะดวก แหล่งของกินหาง่าย ตอบโจทย์

(3.5)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

02/05/2564

เดินทางสะดวก

(5)
(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

(หนุ่ม) Line ID 👉 CHANASAK_NOOM

11/02/2564

เดินทางสะดวก ไกล้รถไฟฟ้า มีร้านสะดวกซื้อไกล้ๆ สั่งแกร๊บฟูด ค่าส่งไม่แพงเพราะมีร้านไกล้เคียงเยอะ คนไม่พรุกพร่านมากนัก

(5)
M-Condo-Rent

M-Condo-Rent

07/02/2564

ทำเลดี โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)
คุณหน่อย

คุณหน่อย

05/02/2564

โครงการติดรถไฟฟ้าสะพานควาย ทำเลดี สะดวกสำหรับคนทำงานในเมือง

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (81)

See All Listings (81)
รูปภาพ ▚ LJ125ツ FOR RENT: Ideo Mix Phaholyothin ✨ 1BR BTS Saphan Khwai 0m! Newly Renovated, Move-in Ready 🏙️🚇

▚ LJ125ツ FOR RENT: Ideo Mix Phaholyothin ✨ 1BR BTS Saphan Khwai 0m! Newly Renovated, Move-in Ready 🏙️🚇

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. X
30 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:15
รูปภาพ A030748 Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

A030748 Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
58 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 209523)

2-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 209523)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
38.8 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IDEO Mix Phaholyothin (C6903046)

Condo for Rent at IDEO Mix Phaholyothin (C6903046)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room  City View Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m.  @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room City View Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m. @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:41
รูปภาพ Rent Condo Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Rent Condo Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
40 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:15
รูปภาพ High Floor 🏙️(For Rent) IDEO Mix Phaholyothin

High Floor 🏙️(For Rent) IDEO Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:55
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

For Rent Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:45

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large Room Nice Room Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m  @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

2 Beds Large Room Nice Room Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. xx
60 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m.  @  Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m. @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31.56 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished  Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m @  Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Next to BTS Saphan Khwai 100 m @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:34
รูปภาพ Rent Condo Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Rent Condo Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
30 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:26
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 210714)

1-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 210714)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
39 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:09
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo Ideo Mix Phaholyothin Fully Furnished(S03-2631)

For Rent Condo Ideo Mix Phaholyothin Fully Furnished(S03-2631)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
60 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:01
รูปภาพ G 6376 💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 6376 💚 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边)For rent IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2021)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ G 6794💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

G 6794💛 中国客户,请加微信。(在联系方式的旁边) For rent IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Line❤️💜@condopremium💜❤️Ready to move in ⬛🟨 📞 065 695 3645🟨⬛

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
58 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:35
รูปภาพ 1 Bed  City View Fully Furnished Good Location Close to  BTS Saphan Khwai station  @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

1 Bed City View Fully Furnished Good Location Close to BTS Saphan Khwai station @ Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
31 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:04

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (25)

See All Listings (25)
A035579 Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

A035579 Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
76 sq.m.
฿7,400,000
NEW !
(฿97,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
🎉 For Sell Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
38 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo IDEO MIX PHAHOLYOTHIN Building 1, Floor 23,1 bed room, Room size 38 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
38 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
DL26040896 Condo for sale, IDEO Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
38 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
2-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2733949)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
58 sq.m.
฿9,010,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2733943)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
38 sq.m.
฿5,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2901276)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
38 sq.m.
฿4,017,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,711 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
1-BR Condo at Ideo Mix Phaholyothin near BTS Saphan Khwai (ID 2737281)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
38 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,737 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:09
IDEO Mix                      Phaholyothin

IDEO Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
38 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
Ideo Mix Phaholyothin | Near BTS and MRT Chatuchak #2025112713195#FC

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
38 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,474 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:31
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
38.8 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿113,402 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

1 Bed 1 Bath 38 SQ.M Ideo Mix Phaholyothin

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
38 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom for Sell 5354650

1 Bedroom for Sell 5354650

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
38 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,263 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
P-39226 — Sale with Tenant! Ideo Mix Phaholyothin Near BTS Saphan Khwai, Phaya Thai District. Price 4.05 MB. Tel 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
38 sq.m.
฿4,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:40
⚡️⚡️ Sale with tenant !! ⚡️⚡️Code C20250400044...Ideo Mix Phaholyothin, 1 bed, 1 bath, high floor 22++, East Facing, furnished, Special Deal!!📢📢

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22++
38 sq.m.
฿3,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,368 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
🔥 Sale with tenant !! city view, East Facing, Newly renovated!!🔥 Code C20240301883....Ideo Mix Phaholyothin, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
38 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,737 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
For Sale ! City view, high floor18+, East Facing!🔥Code C20240302279..Ideo Mix Phaholyothin, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, ready to move in, Special Deal!

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18++
38 sq.m.
฿3,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,684 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
🔥 For Sale 🔥 Ideo Mix Phahon Yothin / 1 Bedroom P041

🔥 For Sale 🔥 Ideo Mix Phahon Yothin / 1 Bedroom P041

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
38.04 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,374 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:01

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by