Project IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 1/18
Project IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 2/18
Project IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 3/18
Project IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 4/18
Project IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Picture - 5/18
Condominium

IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok0.0/5
8Units for Sale
64Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 64 listings, For sale 8 listings

Project Details

IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
204
2.4 meter
2022
49 THB/sqm
1
8

This project is developed by

ASSET Wise  logo

ASSET Wise

71Projects
3093Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Chapter One Midtown Ladprao 24

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Whizdom Avenue Ratchada - Ladprao

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Room Ratchada - Ladprao

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Life @ Ladprao 18

2.1 km. away

Life @ Ratchada

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Issara Ladprao

2.3 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 5

2.6 km. away

IDEO Ladprao 17

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Chapter one The campus Ladprao 1

3.2 km. away

624 Condolette Ratchada 36

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

No mass transit information available

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

3.6 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

3.6 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

370 m. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

3.8 km. away

The Jas Wang Hin

2.4 km. away

Central Ladprao (Central Lat Phrao)

4.9 km. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

2.7 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,405 properties for rent

Ladprao 48, Chokchai 4, Ladprao 71

less than 100 m.

SCB Park

3.1 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,219 properties for rent

Union Mall

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,645 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Wang Hin Road

less than 100 m.

Lat Phrao Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadaphisek Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Ratchadapisek 32

390 m. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.16 - 24.59 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (43)

See All Listings (43)
รูปภาพ IVORY Ratchada           - Ladprao

IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ IVORY Ratchada -           Ladprao

IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ IVORY Ratchada -           Ladprao

IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34.78 sq.m.
฿18,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ IVORY Ratchada -                Ladprao

IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🟢Condo For Rent 🟢IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Near MRT Ladprao Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

🟢Condo For Rent 🟢IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Near MRT Ladprao Fully-Furnished Type 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom📱ADD LINE @572aurac

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:00
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1198  for rent IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1198 for rent IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2603_141 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 17k.🔥 Ivory Ratchada Ladprao 32 Condo

🎈#MT2603_141 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 17k.🔥 Ivory Ratchada Ladprao 32 Condo

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿17,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo IVORY RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

For Rent Condo IVORY RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 29 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo IVORY Ratchada-Ladprao

29 sqm modern 1 bedroom condo IVORY Ratchada-Ladprao

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:23
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2728563)

1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2728563)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-137740 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-137740 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-132273 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-132273 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
25 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , corner unit , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-155291 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , corner unit , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-155291 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
30.83 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , corner unit , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-147852 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , corner unit , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-147852 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-153050 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao , BTS-Ha Yaek Lat Phrao , Chankasem , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-153050 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For   rent   IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao  🔴🔴

For rent IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao 🔴🔴

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:22
รูปภาพ MB4338 IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Beautiful room, complete with electrical appliances-furniture, convenient transportation, ready to move in.

MB4338 IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao Beautiful room, complete with electrical appliances-furniture, convenient transportation, ready to move in.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:15
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao (B6809062) ID Line : @condo88

Condo For Rent IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao (B6809062) ID Line : @condo88

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34.78 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao (C6903018)

Condo for Rent at IVORY Ratchada - Ladprao (C6903018)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (8)

🚩 For Sell Condo IVORY RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:02
🔺 For Sell Condo IVORY RATCHADA - LADPRAO Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 25 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
25 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00
For Sales Ivory Ratchada-Ladprao Unit 46/62

For Sales Ivory Ratchada-Ladprao Unit 46/62

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34.74 sq.m.
฿3,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
✨ For Sale: Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao Condo ✨    💰 Only 3,500,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Ivory Ratchada - Ladprao Condo ✨ 💰 Only 3,500,000 THB

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
35 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
🔥 For Sale !! 🔥 Code C20251000048..........Ivory Ratchada-Ladprao, 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-15
35.11 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿99,402 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2361530)

1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 2361530)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 1297364)

1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 1297364)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24.6 sq.m.
฿2,707,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,041 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/11/2025 03:59
1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 1297369)

1-BR Condo at Ivory Ratchada 32 in Chan Kasem (ID 1297369)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
22.9 sq.m.
฿2,536,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 06/11/2025 03:59

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by