Project Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak Picture - 1/6
Project Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak Picture - 2/6
Project Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak Picture - 3/6
Project Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak Picture - 4/6
Project Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak Picture - 5/6
Condominium

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok4.0/5
19Units for Sale
53Units for Rent
  • Lumpini Park Vibhavadi -Chatuchak Located within Soi Vibhavadi Rangsit 3, approximately 250 meters from Vibhavadi Road, located in Vibhavadi Rangsit zone, Lat Phrao and Chatuchak Supports workers in Lat Phrao area, Vibhavadi line and Chatuchak Zone Able to travel conveniently, connect to many roads Close to the Utra Phimuk level And the Srirat Expressway Including public transportation such as BTS and MRT subway. Facilities and abundance are not difficult to access. Close to large department stores, convenience stores, fresh markets, hospitals, government buildings And many big office buildings, not far from large green areas such as Chatuchak and Railway Park For traveling to relax, change the atmosphere during the holidays. The project will be close to Bangsue Complex or Bang Sue Central Station. Which is a large station that will include various track transportation systems Let's go together And there is a large shop area, making this zone worthwhile and is worth watching As well as having all the utilities supported by living. Facilities - facility Of the project, focusing on large green areas on the 1st floor, there are many activities, including Jogging Track for exercising around the building, public parks, basketball courts, yoga courtyard, outdoor exercise yard, Co - Working Zone and CO - Living Area, the central area on the 7th - 8th floor at the residential building and the path to the rooftop garden on the parking building, consisting of the Housework Zone, Play Ground, Fittness, Learning Zone and Outdoor. Sky Lounge, chasing the level of all parking spaces, approximately 37%, maybe a little bit for a private car that is quite convenient like this. The room building has 3 passenger elevators and 1 service elevator. Shuttle Bus service, project-delivery, CCTV camera, tingling wooden fences, accessing the project with the Access Card Control system and has a 24-hour security system. Nearby landmarks 7-Eleven: 45 meters
  • Tesco Lotus Express pump ESSO: 350 meters
  • ATC Market: 1.7 km
  • Chatuchak Weekend Market: 2.1 km
  • Chatuchak Green: 2.2 km
  • Aqua: 2.3 km
  • Central Plaza Ladprao: 2.4 km.
  • Big C Saphan Khwai: 2.5 km
  • Big C Extra Ladprao: 2.6 km .
  • Tesco Lotus Ladprao: 3.1 km.
  • La Villa Ari: 3.3 km
  • JJ Mall: 3.5 km
  • Union MALL: 3.6 km
  • Big C Ladprao 2: 3.8 km
  • Boonthavorn: 3.9 km
  • Major Cineplex Ratchayothin: 4.0 km
  • SCB Park Plaza: 4.4 km
  • Lum Night Bazaar Park: 5.1 km
  • Saphan Market 2: 6.4 km
  • < Li> Chokchai Market 4: 7.1 km
  • Study of Commerce: 7.7 km
  • Central Festival Ewill: 10.4 km
  • St. John University: 1.6 Km.
  • St. John School: 1.8 km
  • Thai Chamber of Commerce: 2.4 km
  • Rajamangala University of Technology Tawan Chakkhongphongphu Campus: 2.5 km
  • Surasak Montri School: 2.5 km
  • Horwang School: 2.8 km
  • College Mahidol University Management: 3.5 km
  • Samsen Wittayalai School: 4.2 km
  • Kasetsart University: 5.6 km
  • Chandrakasem Rajabhat University : 7.4 km
  • Paolo Memorial Hospital: 1.6 km.
  • Suthisan Hospital: 2.3 km.
  • Prasarnmit Hospital: 2.8 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 53 listings, For sale 19 listings

Project Details

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

Other Names

  • Lumpini Park วิภาวดี - จตุจักร
  • LPN พาร์ค วิภาวดี - จตุจักร
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
736
2.6 meter
2019
50.00 THB/sqm
1
21
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LPN logo

LPN

155Projects
6522Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

M Jatujak

880 m. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

2.3 km. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

2.3 km. away

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

280 m. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

2.6 km. away

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

2.8 km. away

Equinox

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Equinox

216 properties for rent

Life @ Phahon - Ari

2.2 km. away

IDEO Mix Phaholyothin

2.7 km. away

BTS Mo Chit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

2.6 km. away

MRT Chatuchak Park

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4.3 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.2 km. away

Ratchananthachan Samsen Witthayalai 2 School

7.2 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4.2 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

2.7 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

2 km. away

Command And General Staff College

5.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

3.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

5.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

2.1 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.7 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,709 properties for rent

Chatuchak

3.9 km. away

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

3,100 properties for rent

Union Mall

3.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,943 properties for rent

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

2.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 24.00 - 25.00 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
CT Property

CT Property

21/05/2566

เดินทางสะดวก ของกินเยอะ

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (35)

See All Listings (35)
รูปภาพ Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location at a special price. Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak project. MD-26085861

Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location at a special price. Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak project. MD-26085861

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
24 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK VIBHAVADI - CHATUCHAK Building 1, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK VIBHAVADI - CHATUCHAK Building 1, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak (C6901021)

Condo for Rent at Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak (C6901021)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
28.5 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ #SC13557    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13557    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34.16 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #R1836  For rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

#R1836 For rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
24.87 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2729 For Rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

#S2729 For Rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
24.5 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z1151 For rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

#Z1151 For rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33.5 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8232 🎉 161268 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

#R8232 🎉 161268 Condo for Rent: Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
21 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S980 For rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak  Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 4th floor, size 28 sq m

#S980 For rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 4th floor, size 28 sq m

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/11/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3021 For rent  Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

#R3021 For rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK VIBHAVADI - CHATUCHAK Building 1, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK VIBHAVADI - CHATUCHAK Building 1, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK VIBHAVADI - CHATUCHAK Building 1, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo LUMPINI PARK VIBHAVADI - CHATUCHAK Building 1, Floor 12A,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 12
24 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:31
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak , BTS-Mo Chit , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-84731 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak , BTS-Mo Chit , Chomphon , Chatuchak , Bangkok , CX-84731 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
33.5 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🥳Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak. Fl.17th*Washing machine *Near BTS/MRT💚Line id: @thefirstagent[RAR2605-2510]

🥳Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak. Fl.17th*Washing machine *Near BTS/MRT💚Line id: @thefirstagent[RAR2605-2510]

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 01:30
รูปภาพ C6741 Rent  :  Condo  Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak ( BTS Mo Chit ) 064 665 4666

C6741 Rent : Condo Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak ( BTS Mo Chit ) 064 665 4666

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:25
รูปภาพ For Rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak - 1 bed 25 sq.m.  17th floor

For Rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak - 1 bed 25 sq.m. 17th floor

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2019)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:00
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2604_185🎈💥Urgent💥 Available July 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣8️⃣k.🔥 Lumpini Park Vibhavadi Chatuchak Condo

🎈#MT2604_185🎈💥Urgent💥 Available July 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣8️⃣k.🔥 Lumpini Park Vibhavadi Chatuchak Condo

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
34.16 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ For Rent  Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak Near BTS Mochit

For Rent Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak Near BTS Mochit

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 18
25 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2020)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:01

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (17)

🔥 Cancellation Alert! This price is unbeatable! Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-26086665

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
60 sq.m.
฿8,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
Lumpini Vibha Jatujak. Studio 25q.m.  Line id: @pfagent

Lumpini Vibha Jatujak. Studio 25q.m. Line id: @pfagent

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 19
25 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:14
Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak 6229955

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak 6229955

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
24 sq.m.
฿2,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿110,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Sold 2,600,000 Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak 1980850

Sold 2,600,000 Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak 1980850

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
24.87 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,544 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
P-146450 🏢Condo for for sell Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak fully furnished.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
24 sq.m.
฿3,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,917 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:02
P-148740 🏢Condo for sell Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak fully furnished.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
24 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿104,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
P-149586 Stylish Studio near MRT! Only 2.19M THB Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak | Line Id @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:10
OWAEW070224  Sale : Lumpini park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

OWAEW070224 Sale : Lumpini park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.78 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:22
P-44302 Condo for sell Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak fully furnished.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 21
24 sq.m.
฿2,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:20
🔥 Good price room, affordable price 🔥 Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak / 1 Bedroom AON153

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
33.78 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
NEW !
(฿94,731 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:53
📍 For Sale: Lumpini Park Vibhavadi–Chatuchak | 25 sqm | 5th Floor | Studio | Near BTS Mo Chit / MRT Chatuchak | 2.49 Million Baht

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
2 sq.m.
฿2,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿1,245,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 01:45
Lumpini Park Chatuchak.   Owner Post

Lumpini Park Chatuchak. Owner Post

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 10
25.4 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,906 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 09:09
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak near MRT Chatuchak Park (ID 1820323)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34.78 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,595 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak near MRT Chatuchak Park (ID 2734306)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
24 sq.m.
฿3,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 27/04/2026 13:13
1 Bed, fully furnished Amazing value for the price Located BTS Mo Chit/ For Sale-Lumpini Park Vibhavadi Chatuchak

Chatuchak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
24 sq.m.
฿3,050,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/02/2026 08:30
1-BR Condo at Lumpini Park Vibhavadi-Chatuchak near MRT Chatuchak Park (ID 2463665)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
25 sq.m.
฿2,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿87,600 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 03/12/2025 14:08
Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak 1 bedroom, for sale

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak 1 bedroom, for sale

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
34.16 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,951 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Nearby Projects Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by