Project M Silom Picture - 1/21
Project M Silom Picture - 2/21
Project M Silom Picture - 3/21
Project M Silom Picture - 4/21
Project M Silom Picture - 5/21
Condominium

M Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok5.0/5
56Units for Sale
105Units for Rent

Decorative condominium with Negative Space/Contemplive design furniture Space & nbsp; with 5 styles, 2 colors with building design By dividing the form into parts, placed to a high level of low, low, to open a new scenery for every unit The center of the business center near Silom and Surawong

Interested in this project?

For rent 105 listings, For sale 56 listings

Project Details

M Silom
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
161
2.8 meter
2014
50 THB/sqm
1
53
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT logo

MAJOR DEVELOPMENT

39Projects
3509Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

930 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Address Sathorn

780 m. away

Nara 9

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

216 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

190 m. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

910 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

410 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Silom Commercial College

660 m. away

St. Theresa School

270 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.3 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.5 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,325 properties for rent

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.3 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.6 km. away

Bo Be Market

4 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,637 properties for rent

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

King Power Mahanakhon

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,521 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,426 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,895 properties for rent

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

650 m. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 46.35 - 57.20 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

01/05/2564

คอนโด ตกแต่งครบ ใจกลางศูนย์กลางธุรกิจใกล้สีลม และสุรวงศ์

(5)
richmantoy

richmantoy

08/02/2564

“คอนโดมิเนียม ตกแต่งพร้อมเฟอร์นิเจอร์ ดีไซน์แบบ Negative Space/Contemplative Space กับ 5 สไตล์ 2 โทนสี ด้วยการออกแบบตัวอาคาร โดยแบ่งฟอร์มเป็นส่วน ๆ จัดวางให้ลดหลั่นสูงต่ำให้เกิดเป็นสเปซเปิดรับทัศนียภาพแบบใหม่ ๆ ให้แก่ทุกยูนิต ใจกลางศูนย์กลางธุรกิจใกล้สีลม และสุรวงศ์”

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (99)

See All Listings (99)
รูปภาพ 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 52.08 Sq.m M SilomEXCLUSIVE

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 52.08 Sq.m M Silom

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
52 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28443 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28443 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
53 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-118783 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-118783 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
150 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28434 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28434 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
43 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-121578 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-121578 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
61.16 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-86409 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-86409 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 40
84 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , M Silom , nice view , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , M Silom , nice view , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28437 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28451 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28451 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
59 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , M Silom , nice view , high floor , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28424 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , M Silom , nice view , high floor , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28424 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
53 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2752549)

2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2752549)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
79 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2779835)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2779835)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
47 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2675587)

2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2675587)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
160 sq.m.
฿119,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2774553)

2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2774553)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 38
80 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1722679)

2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1722679)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-53
61 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2359772)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2359772)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
51 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2585314)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2585314)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
47 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2669564)

3-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2669564)

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
160 sq.m.
฿150,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2862528)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2862528)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10-15
47 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2855503)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2855503)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
47 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (52)

See All Listings (52)
For Sale M Silom - Last Rare Item!! Selling with Tenant. Luxury Condo in the heart of Silom. 190 sq.m. Pet-friendly. Panoramic viewEXCLUSIVE

For Sale M Silom - Last Rare Item!! Selling with Tenant. Luxury Condo in the heart of Silom. 190 sq.m. Pet-friendly. Panoramic view

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 50-60
190.96 sq.m.
฿45,600,000
NEW !
(฿238,793 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:35
Sell M Silom ✨Beautiful room, city view, spacious, convenient location | Code DS1380 Line : @Dstay

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-50
55.6 sq.m.
฿21,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿383,993 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:13
For Sale Condo , M Silom , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Suriyawong , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-138246 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
90 sq.m.
฿19,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿213,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2873980)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2873980)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
53 sq.m.
฿11,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,094 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:16
2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2901511)

2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2901511)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
84 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿238,095 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:16
One bedroom corner Luxury Pet friendly unit 5973644

One bedroom corner Luxury Pet friendly unit 5973644

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
52.07 sq.m.
฿10,416,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,038 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at M Silom  1979809

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at M Silom 1979809

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 37
90 sq.m.
฿21,649,485
UPDATE !
(฿240,550 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at M Silom  6153685

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at M Silom 6153685

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
51 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,510 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Superb Corner unit pet friendly project 5973680

Superb Corner unit pet friendly project 5973680

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
58 sq.m.
฿11,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at M Silom  164239

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at M Silom 164239

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529

M Silom Pet Friendly 1950529

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
84 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿208,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Fully refresh 2 Bedrooms for Sale/Rent Pet friendly 6109722

Fully refresh 2 Bedrooms for Sale/Rent Pet friendly 6109722

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
80 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿218,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
for sell M Silom. 1bed 53sqm. *pets friendly* Line id: @pfagent

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
53 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,792 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:29
2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2393710)

2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2393710)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
84 sq.m.
฿15,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 566091)

2-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 566091)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
88 sq.m.
฿15,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿178,977 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1919596)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 1919596)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
52 sq.m.
฿14,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿275,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 648149)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 648149)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
52 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿230,769 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2188852)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2188852)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
53 sq.m.
฿10,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿205,660 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2883472)

1-BR Condo at M Silom near BTS Chong Nonsi (ID 2883472)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
52 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿201,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by