Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 1/4
Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 2/4
Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 3/4
Project Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Pathum Wan Bangkok0.0/5
45Units for Sale
98Units for Rent

Central condominium of Bangkok With the best location About 260 meters away from the Ratchadamri BTS station, designed by inspiration from mangosolia petals. Makes it stand out, beautiful, beautiful. & Nbsp; Open the view to admire the high angle of Bangkok from every unit. On the final golden location of Ratchadamri Road & Nbsp; The project is complete with high -end residences.

Interested in this project?

For rent 98 listings, For sale 45 listings

Project Details

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard
Condominium
Pathum Wan Bangkok
316
3.0 meter
2015
- THB/sqm
1
60
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MQDC logo

MQDC

21Projects
1829Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Life One Wireless

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Noble Ploenchit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Wish Signature Midtown Siam

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

IDEO Q Siam - Ratchathewi

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Address Art Deco Chidlom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

IDEO Q Ratchathewi

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

THE LINE Ratchathewi

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Q Chidlom - Phetchaburi

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

IDEO Verve Ratchaprarop

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Pyne by Sansiri

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Siam

790 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Siam

2,467 properties for rent

BTS Chit Lom

410 m. away

BTS Ratchadamri

330 m. away

St. Theresa School

2.9 km. away

Silom Commercial College

3.1 km. away

St. Joseph Convent School

2.2 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

3.8 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.8 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

2.8 km. away

Siam Center

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,153 properties for rent

Robinson Silom

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Platinum Fashion Mall

less than 100 m.

Gaysorn Village

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.8 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

650 m. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.2 km. away

Pathum Wan

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Pathum Wan

9,346 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Chit Lom Pier

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Pratunam Pier

800 m. away

Benchakiti Park

3.6 km. away

Wireless Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Petchburi Road Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

2.3 km. away

Phyathai Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

‎Rajavithi Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 48.00 - 60.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (95)

See All Listings (95)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2751642)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2751642)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
108 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:19
รูปภาพ For Rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard. Enjoy stunning views of the Royal Bangkok Golf Club, a green space in the heart of Bangkok. @85,000 Baht.

For Rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard. Enjoy stunning views of the Royal Bangkok Golf Club, a green space in the heart of Bangkok. @85,000 Baht.

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30 - 40
89.47 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:16
รูปภาพ Condo for rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, prime location with Langsuan Road views, beautifully decorated, fully furnished,

Condo for rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, prime location with Langsuan Road views, beautifully decorated, fully furnished,

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10 - 20
58.38 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2075744)

1-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2075744)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
58 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 4-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2675376)

4-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2675376)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
321 sq.m.
฿600,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1979990)

2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 1979990)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
82 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ 2 bedrooms for rent Magnolia Ratchadamri , BTS Ratchadamri (Rt-01)

2 bedrooms for rent Magnolia Ratchadamri , BTS Ratchadamri (Rt-01)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
75 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ #R9452 🎉 280269 Condo for rent: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

#R9452 🎉 280269 Condo for rent: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
89 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #P219 For rent Luxury Condo 𝐌𝐚𝐠𝐧𝐨𝐥𝐢𝐚𝐬 𝐑𝐚𝐭𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐝𝐚𝐦𝐫𝐢 𝐁𝐨𝐮𝐥𝐞𝐯𝐚𝐫𝐝    Near BTS Ratchadamri

#P219 For rent Luxury Condo 𝐌𝐚𝐠𝐧𝐨𝐥𝐢𝐚𝐬 𝐑𝐚𝐭𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐝𝐚𝐦𝐫𝐢 𝐁𝐨𝐮𝐥𝐞𝐯𝐚𝐫𝐝 Near BTS Ratchadamri

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 500
321 sq.m.
฿600,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4485💥 040269🔥 Condo for Rent: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

#Z4485💥 040269🔥 Condo for Rent: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
55.91 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard (D6902009)

Condo for Rent at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard (D6902009)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
55.91 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , nice view , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-153260 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , nice view , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-153260 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
90 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-102856 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-102856 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 50
321 sq.m.
฿650,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-149387 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-149387 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
90 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-149383 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-149383 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
85 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-14073 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-14073 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 32
89 sq.m.
฿100,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ For rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 56.04 sq.m. 1 bedroom

For rent Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 56.04 sq.m. 1 bedroom

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20 - 30
56.04 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:11
รูปภาพ 1 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

1 Beds with Bathtub Nice View Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
58 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
รูปภาพ 🔥80K🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 80.92 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Ratchadamri 300 m. at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

🔥80K🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 80.92 sq.m. High Fl. 25+ Good Location BTS Ratchadamri 300 m. at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Rent

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
80.92 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (45)

See All Listings (45)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
321 sq.m.
฿120,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿373,832 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2744473)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35
86.88 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2621676)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
89 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,067 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2755699)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25
80.92 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,547 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard near BTS Ratchadamri (ID 2744497)

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 30
89 sq.m.
฿27,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,371 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
For Sale Condo , Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard , BTS-Ratchadamri , Lumpini , Pathum Wan , Bangkok , CX-119346 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
50 sq.m.
฿6,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 50 Sq.m Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
50.5 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,574 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 82 SQ.M Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

2 Bed 2 Bath 82 SQ.M Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 42
82.5 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿303,030 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Sell with tenant Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 58.38 sq.m. 1 bedroom 13.96 Mb

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10 - 20
58.38 sq.m.
฿13,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿239,123 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:16
Condo for SALE Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, high floor 20+, corner room, panoramic view, this location is hard to find @20.94 MB All in

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20 - 30
82.35 sq.m.
฿20,940,000
UPDATE !
(฿254,281 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:16
Condo for sale, Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, Penthouse 4beds

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 50
321 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,221 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For Sale Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, the only room in the project with this unique layout, offering a beautiful view of Bangkok city and River

Pathum Wan Bangkok
3 bed
4 bath
fl. 50 - 60
321.45 sq.m.
฿80,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿248,872 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:11
For Sale: Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard, spacious and large room @ 17.23 Million Baht

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20 - 30
59.93 sq.m.
฿17,230,000
UPDATE !
(฿287,502 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:11
🔥Best Price 15.5 MB & Best View🔥 - 2 Beds with Bathtub 80.92 sq.m. BTS Ratchadamri 300 m at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 25+
80.92 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,547 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥2 Bed 89.60 sq.m. Super High Fl. 35+ Good Location Close to BTS Ratchadamri 300 m. at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard Condo / For Sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 35+
89.6 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿161,830 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
4 Bedroom Condo for sale at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard  1907639

4 Bedroom Condo for sale at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1907639

Pathum Wan Bangkok
4 bed
4 bath
fl. 50
321 sq.m.
฿120,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿373,832 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard  1936882

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 1936882

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
58 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿189,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Secured Future Awaits: 50 SqM Bangkok Condo for Sale/Rent 1098156

Pathum Wan Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
50 sq.m.
฿12,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿240,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 2 bedrooms, for sale

Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard 2 bedrooms, for sale

Pathum Wan Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
85 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿235,294 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Magnolias Ratchadamri Boulevard

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by