Project Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 1/13
Project Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 2/13
Project Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 3/13
Project Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 4/13
Project Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
50Units for Sale
133Units for Rent

Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Developed by Noble Development Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 259 units. The project is in Soi Sukjai (Soi Sukhumvit 42) under the concept of "Lagom" Not to little, not to much; just right, meaning just enough power, not too much, not too little and simple, something...hidden in the heart of Sukhumvit. New concept condo, close to BTS, only 350 meters, convenient travel, close to shopping. -BTS Ekkamai 350 m. -Near Sukhumvit Road, Ramintra-At Narong Expressway and Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway. -Gateway Ekkamai, Major Ekkamai, Park Lane, J Avenue, The Commons, Emporium -Sukhumvit Hospital, Kluaynamthai Hospital, Samitivej Hospital, Bangkok Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 133 listings, For sale 50 listings

Project Details

Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

Other Names

  • Noble Ambience สุขุมวิท 42
  • Noble แอมเบียนส์ สุขุมวิท 42
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
259
2.55 meter
2021
30 THB/sqm
2
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7434Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

780 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

800 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

350 m. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

440 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,052 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.5 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.4 km. away

Bangkok University

860 m. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

6.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

760 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,055 properties for rent

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.7 km. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,059 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

520 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Camillian Hospital

3.2 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

800 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 25.20 - 41.50 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Prin S

Prin S

25/06/2567

คอนโดบรรยากาศแนวโรงแรม สงบสุข ใกล้ บีทีเอส

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (128)

See All Listings (128)
รูปภาพ 🔥Combine 2 Beds 2 Baths 77.12 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Rent

🔥Combine 2 Beds 2 Baths 77.12 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
771.2 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:28
รูปภาพ Nice Room 2 Beds 2 Baths 61.19 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Rent

Nice Room 2 Beds 2 Baths 61.19 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
61.19 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:28
รูปภาพ 🔥Homey Style Studio 27.24 sq.m. New Condo Close to BTS Ekkamai station 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / Condo For Rent

🔥Homey Style Studio 27.24 sq.m. New Condo Close to BTS Ekkamai station 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / Condo For Rent

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
27.24 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:28
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2744344)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2744344)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1928151)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1928151)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2879107)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2879107)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2469958)

2-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2469958)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2886057)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2886057)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2791491)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2791491)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
38.56 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2525597)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2525597)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38.2 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2898019)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2898019)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
38.56 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2859962)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2859962)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2868711)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2868711)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2872536)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2872536)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. High Floor
35 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2819353)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2819353)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿21,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2764144)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2764144)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
38 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2044431)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2044431)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
35 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2106947)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2106947)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2919497)

1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2919497)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34.9 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:19

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (48)

See All Listings (48)
🔥8MB🔥 - 2 Beds 2 Baths 57.97 sq.m. South Side Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
57.97 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,002 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:28
🔥5.3MB🔥- Studio with Partition Modern Style Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Condo Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
28.65 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,991 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 15:28
1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2848439)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28.63 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,192 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:49
Condo for sale, Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42, type 1 bedroom, size 34.55 sqm., Building B, 2nd floor, near BTS Ekkamai

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34 sq.m.
฿6,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:30
1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2368525)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿7,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿180,244 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2368522)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
72 sq.m.
฿15,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿222,083 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2182237)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿7,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,211 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 596068)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.5 sq.m.
฿7,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿183,133 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2900677)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2819764)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1-BR Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2483203)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38.2 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
28.63 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Phra Khanong Bangkok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
28.6 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,350 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

1 Bed 1 Bath 28 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿167,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
34.9 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,842 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
DL26011406 Condo for sale, Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28.63 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,192 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
DL26020583 Condo for sale, Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿177,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
🔥Hot price 6.2 Mb🔥 - 1 Bed 34.55 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.55 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿179,450 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:41
🔥168K/sq.m.🔥 -Corner Room 1 Bed 34.8 sq.m. New Condo Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 350 m. at Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.8 sq.m.
฿5,867,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,592 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:41

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Noble Ambience Sukhumvit 42

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by