Project Noble Refine Picture - 1/14
Project Noble Refine Picture - 2/14
Project Noble Refine Picture - 3/14
Project Noble Refine Picture - 4/14
Project Noble Refine Picture - 5/14
Condominium

Noble Refine

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
104Units for Sale
367Units for Rent
Condominium in the heart of Sukhumvit That meets the needs Every lifestyle by walking With outstanding locations at the beginning of Soi Sukhumvit 26, near the skytrain station BTS & NBSP; Phrom Phong Phongpong is only 180 meters. Positioning the building deep from the entrance. Increase peace and privacy Shady with green gardens along the long way in and out of the project Make you comfortable Even in the heart of Sukhumvit

Interested in this project?

For rent 367 listings, For sale 104 listings

Project Details

Noble Refine
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
243
2012
- THB/sqm
1
25
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Park 24

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Park 24

602 properties for rent

The Lumpini 24

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Edge Sukhumvit 23

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

530 m. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Emporio Place

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

The Nest Sukhumvit 22

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Quattro by Sansiri

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

BTS Phrom Phong

270 m. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasarnmit Demonstration School

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Thai Christian School

4.2 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

2.8 km. away

Bangkok University

2.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.5 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Sukhumvit

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Terminal 21 Asok

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,837 properties for rent

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,271 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,578 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,920 listings

Phrom Phong

less than 100 m.

Benchakiti Park

2.4 km. away

Middle Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

610 m. away

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,234 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 26

130 m. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Sukumvit 24/1

140 m. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

3.4 km. away

Camillian Hospital

2.5 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.9 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 30 - 35 sqm

Studio floor plan

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (353)

See All Listings (353)
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo NOBLE REFINE Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 34 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo NOBLE REFINE Building 1, Floor 14,Studio, Room size 34 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
34 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For rent condo NOBLE REFINE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

📌 For rent condo NOBLE REFINE Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 50.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
50 sq.m.
฿33,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For rent condo NOBLE REFINE Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 68.00 sqm

🔺 For rent condo NOBLE REFINE Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 68.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
68 sq.m.
฿52,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 886232)

2-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 886232)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
68.45 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2503785)

1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2503785)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2745802)

1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2745802)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:19
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15282 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15282 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
52 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15232 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15232 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15137 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15137 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 9
34 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15178 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15178 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
51 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15184 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15184 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
50 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15239 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15239 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
33.5 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15266 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15266 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
51 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15247 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15247 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
50 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15300 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15300 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
57 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15195 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15195 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
51 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-86392 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-86392 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
52 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15204 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15204 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
50.86 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15256 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-15256 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
53 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (104)

See All Listings (104)
1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 515429)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
50 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿176,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1316488)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿11,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿220,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1443168)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
53 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,038 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 1905675)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
51.8 sq.m.
฿8,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
2-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 513734)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
71.2 sq.m.
฿13,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:23
🔺 For Sell Condo NOBLE REFINE Building 1, Floor 18,2 bed room, Room size 68 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
68 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿175,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:01
FOR SALE condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-72450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
32 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿196,875 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
For Sale Condo , Noble Refine , BTS-Phrom Phong , Khlong Tan , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-137895 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
52 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:03
🔥 Cancelled order! This price is hard to find! Noble Refine, ready to transfer payment! 🔥 ​​MD-25078830

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
52 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿144,231 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo at Below Market Price! Noble Refine - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028887

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11-15
50 sq.m.
฿8,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
🔥MD-26095267 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Noble Refine - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
51 sq.m.
฿7,999,999
UPDATE !
(฿156,863 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 04:26
1-BR Condo at Noble Refine Prompong near BTS Phrom Phong (ID 2437905)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
52 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
Nice Room 1 Bed Corner Unit in Phrom Phong Area Next to BTS Phrom Phong 200 m. at Noble Refine Condo / Condo For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
55 sq.m.
฿10,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,455 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
🔥8.36MB🔥 -1 Bed with Bathtub 51.47 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 200 m. at Noble Refine Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20+
51.47 sq.m.
฿8,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,425 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
🔥Hot Price🔥 Nice Room Corner Unit 2 Beds with Bathtub BTS Phrom Phong 200 m. at Condo Noble Refine / Condo For Sale with Tenant

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
69.8 sq.m.
฿13,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿193,410 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
🔥Hot Price🔥 - Corner Room 2 Beds with Bathtub Pool View Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 200 m. at Noble Refine Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
69.8 sq.m.
฿13,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿186,246 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
🔥Hot Deal 8 MB🔥 - 1 Bed with Bathtub Large Room 50.91 sq.m. Good Location BTS Phrom Phong 200 m. at Noble Refine Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
50.91 sq.m.
฿8,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38
11.9 MB - 2 Beds 2 Baths with Bathtub Large Room Good Location Close to BTS Phrom Phong 200 m. at Noble Refine Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
68.45 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿173,850 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:38

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by