Project Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung Picture - 1/16
Project Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung Picture - 2/16
Project Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung Picture - 3/16
Project Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung Picture - 4/16
Project Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok0.0/5
23Units for Sale
30Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 30 listings, For sale 23 listings

Project Details

Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung
Condominium
Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
132
2.4 meter
2017
- THB/sqm
1
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Supalai River Place

4 km. away

The Key Sathorn - Charoenrat

2 km. away

Supalai River Resort

3.2 km. away

Supalai Lite Sathorn - Charoenrat

2.1 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Riverview

2.3 km. away

Supalai Casa Riva

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama III - Charoen Krung

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Menam Residences

500 m. away

August Charoenkrung 80

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

River Heaven

560 m. away

No mass transit information available

Bangkok Christian College

3.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

3.6 km. away

Bang Pakok Wittaya School

5.1 km. away

Assumption Convent Silom School

3.3 km. away

Siam University

8 km. away

Samitivej Thonburi Hospital

3.7 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

5.3 km. away

Big C Extra Bang Pakok

5 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Bang Pakok

6.3 km. away

Big C Super Center Rat Burana

5.2 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.2 km. away

Terminal 21 Rama 3

2.5 km. away

The Mall Tha Phra

3.9 km. away

Bang Kho Laem

less than 100 m.

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Asiatique

360 m. away

Properties for rent at Asiatique

5,780 properties for rent

Lhong 1919

4.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Lhong 1919

34,112 properties for rent

Charoen Krung Road

less than 100 m.

Rama 3 Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sathon Road

20,911 properties for rent

Bangpakok 1 Hospital

5.8 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 27.00 - 36.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (26)

See All Listings (26)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 1848721)

2-BR Condo at Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 1848721)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
42.5 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Notting Hill The Exclusive CharoenKrung  Condo ✨  💰 Only 22,500 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Notting Hill The Exclusive CharoenKrung Condo ✨ 💰 Only 22,500 THB/month

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 6-10
43 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:45

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R1564 For rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93   Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom  Room size 38 sq m. 7th floor

#R1564 For rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93 Room type 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Room size 38 sq m. 7th floor

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S5203  For Rent  Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

#S5203 For Rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33.13 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3527 Condo for rent  Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

#R3527 Condo for rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37.63 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N353 Condo for rent Notting Hill The Exclusive CharoenKrung 93

#N353 Condo for rent Notting Hill The Exclusive CharoenKrung 93

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ For rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

For rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.5 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #N353 Condo for rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

#N353 Condo for rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R125  For rent  Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

#R125 For rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 93

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42.5 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Notting Hill Charoen Krung 93, fully furnished 2-bedroom, 42 sq m, 22,500 THB.

Notting Hill Charoen Krung 93, fully furnished 2-bedroom, 42 sq m, 22,500 THB.

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:41
รูปภาพ For   rent  Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung  🔴🔴

For rent Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung 🔴🔴

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:11
รูปภาพ P-50230✨Stunning City Views! Notting Hill Charoenkrung 2 Bed Near BTS Saphan Taksin 22,500 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-50230✨Stunning City Views! Notting Hill Charoenkrung 2 Bed Near BTS Saphan Taksin 22,500 THB | Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:10

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (23)

🚩 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,970 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
🔺 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 09:01
📌 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,970 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
🎉 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 06:00
[P-40121] Owner Sale Discount! Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung 3.1M | 1BR 31sqm Pool View 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
31 sq.m.
฿3,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 00:40
🔥Sale with tenant !! Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 🔥 Code C20230201411 furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
33.13 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,626 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
1-BR Condo at Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2510808)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
42.5 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿105,882 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:09
🎉 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,970 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 10:00
🚩 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 33 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,970 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:01
Corner unit river view first-handed room have 2 unit can renovate to be 2 bedrooms Sale Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen krung

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
37.62 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,275 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:30
1-BR Condo at Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 1863842)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
38 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿121,053 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 435578)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
42 sq.m.
฿4,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
2-BR Condo at Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 1842759)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
42.5 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
📌 For Sell Condo NOTTING HILL THE EXCLUSIVE CHAROEN KRUNG Building 1, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:02
DL25120737 Condo for sale, Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung near BTS Saphan Taksin, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 04:05
(Sell by owner) Notting Hill The Exclusive CharoenKrung 93, the 2 stunning view & decoration units.

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
33.13 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,589 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:05
1-BR Condo at Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoenkrung in Wat Phraya Krai (ID 2885890)

Bang Kho Laem Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,970 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 19:10

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Notting Hill The Exclusive Charoen Krung

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by