Project Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle Picture - 1/16
Project Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle Picture - 2/16
Project Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle Picture - 3/16
Project Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle Picture - 4/16
Project Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle Picture - 5/16
Condominium

Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn5.0/5
38Units for Sale
401Units for Rent

New Noble Srinakarin - La Sal Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle Developed by Noble Development Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 43, Floor 1,014 Units New Noble Srinakarin-La Sal Next to Srinakarin Road, Samrong Nuea Subdistrict, Mueang Samut Prakan District Facilities, swimming pools and swimming pools for children, fitness rooms surrounded by shopping centers near the community mall. Near the main road and expressway near the complete facilities. -Near MRT Srinasal Station -Near Makro Srinakarin, Big C Srinakarin Central, Bangna -Near Sikarin Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 401 listings, For sale 38 listings

Project Details

Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle
Condominium
Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1014
0 meter
2022
0 THB/sqm
1
43
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

noble  logo

noble

54Projects
7556Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

I CONDO Sukhumvit 105

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Aspen Lasalle Phase A

750 m. away

The Parkland Srinakarin

780 m. away

The Excel Groove

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 1

2.4 km. away

The Parkland Srinakarin Lakeside

780 m. away

The Niche Mono Bangna Phase 2

2.3 km. away

City Home Srinakarin

710 m. away

Baan Suan La Salle

610 m. away

Alisha Court

2.3 km. away

MRT Si La Salle

360 m. away

MRT Si Bearing

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

La Salle College

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Ratwinit Bangkaeo School

5.6 km. away

St. Joseph Bangna

2.1 km. away

Song Wittaya School

2.8 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School

2.6 km. away

Concordian International School

6.6 km. away

Thai-Singapore International School Srinakarin

2.7 km. away

International Community School (ICS)

2.6 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

5.7 km. away

Raffles International College

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Srinakarindra

530 m. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Bang Na-Trat

5.5 km. away

Big C Bang Na

2.8 km. away

Makro Srinakarin

490 m. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

2.9 km. away

Jas Urban Srinakarin

2.2 km. away

Index Living Mall Bangna

2.8 km. away

Bang Plee Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn

less than 100 m.

Bang Na

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Na

6,633 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Bang Na

Found 1,773 listings

Bangna - Trat

less than 100 m.

Srinagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Lasalle (Sukhumvit 105)

5.1 km. away

Princ Suvarnabhumi Hospital

4.1 km. away

Sikarin Hospital

810 m. away

BANGPLEE HOSPITAL

12.1 km. away

Thainakarin Hospital

3.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12

Unit Types

1 Bedroom TYPE S

Ceiling Height 0 meters

Unit Size 22 - 22.80 sqm

1 Bedroom TYPE S floor plan

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

25/07/2564

Nue Noble ศรีนครินทร์-ลาซาล ติดถนนศรีนครินทร์ ติดรถไฟฟ้าสายสีเหลือง MRT สถานีศรีลาซาล ใกล้ถนนเส้นหลัก และ ทางด่วน

(5)
House White

House White

09/02/2564

นิว โนเบิล ศรีนครินทร์-ลาซาล คอนโดติดสถานีรถไฟฟ้า ศรีลาซาล พบกับห้องพักรูปแบบใหม่ ห้องหน้ากว้าง ฟรีเฟอร์ฯทั้งห้อง เริ่ม 1.59 ล้านบาท*

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (357)

See All Listings (357)
รูปภาพ 🔥Condo close to MRT Sri Lasalle, super cheap🔥 Nue Noble Srinakarin (RENT) 9,000EXCLUSIVE

🔥Condo close to MRT Sri Lasalle, super cheap🔥 Nue Noble Srinakarin (RENT) 9,000

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
27 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
(Available for rent : 24/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 19/04/2026 02:00
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Nue Noble Srinakarin – Lasalle in Samrong Nuea (ID 1380790)

2-BR Condo at Nue Noble Srinakarin – Lasalle in Samrong Nuea (ID 1380790)

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34.75 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34.63 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ  1 Bed Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

1 Bed Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35+
25.84 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed  Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
26.02 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @   Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34.63 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
26 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.48 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large Room High Fl. 40+ Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

2 Beds Large Room High Fl. 40+ Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 40+
34.61 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room  City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

1 Bed Large Room City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.4 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed High Fl. 25+ City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

1 Bed High Fl. 25+ City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25+
26.26 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

1 Bed Large Room Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 35+
30.58 sq.m.
฿11,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 40+
25.88 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room High Floor 20+ City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

1 Bed Large Room High Floor 20+ City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
30.48 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 🔥Studio Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

🔥Studio Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
22.52 sq.m.
฿8,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ Studio Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Studio Unbloock View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. xx
21.9 sq.m.
฿8,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 2 Beds Large Room Super High Fl. 40+ Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

2 Beds Large Room Super High Fl. 40+ Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 40+
34.61 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ Studio Super High Fl. 40+ City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Studio Super High Fl. 40+ City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 40+
21.96 sq.m.
฿9,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Super High Fl. 30+ City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

1 Bed Super High Fl. 30+ City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30+
30.34 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (36)

See All Listings (36)
🔥1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

🔥1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
26.8 sq.m.
฿1,960,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,134 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
1 Bed City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

1 Bed City View Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Station @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
26.52 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
NEW !
(฿79,186 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
🔥1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Statio  @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

🔥1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location 20 Steps From MRT Si La Salle Statio @ Nue Noble Srinakarin Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
26.52 sq.m.
฿2,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,825 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:03
1 Bed 26.35 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

1 Bed 26.35 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
26.3 sq.m.
฿2,348,000
NEW !
(฿89,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 26.64 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

1 Bed 26.64 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
26.3 sq.m.
฿2,348,000
NEW !
(฿89,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 26.64 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

1 Bed 26.64 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
26.6 sq.m.
฿2,348,000
NEW !
(฿88,271 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 30.34 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

1 Bed 30.34 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
30.5 sq.m.
฿2,818,000
NEW !
(฿92,393 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 26.82 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

1 Bed 26.82 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 41
26.8 sq.m.
฿2,348,000
NEW !
(฿87,612 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 26.67 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

1 Bed 26.67 SQ.M. Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 34
26.3 sq.m.
฿2,348,000
NEW !
(฿89,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
🔥 Condo for Sale – NUE Noble Srinakarin Lasalle Modern condo in Srinakarin – Lasalle area,

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
22 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
NEW !
(฿68,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle MD-25085129

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
35 sq.m.
฿2,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
📌 Urgent‼️ Selling at a loss! Condo in a great location, convenient transportation ✅ New Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle Condo MD-25085784

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
26.8 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,627 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle Condo, Ready to Transfer 🔥 MD-25085784

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
26.8 sq.m.
฿2,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,627 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A040053 Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle

A040053 Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 42
34.85 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,257 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🚩 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE SRINAKARIN-LASALLE Building 1, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 22 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
22 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🔥 Nue Noble Srinakarin-Lasalle 🔥 2-bedroom condo for sale, near MRT Sri Lasalle. Special price!!

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 28
35 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:00
🔺 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE SRINAKARIN-LASALLE Building 1, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 22 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
22 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
📌 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE SRINAKARIN-LASALLE Building 1, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 22 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
22 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:02
🎉 For Sell Condo NUE NOBLE SRINAKARIN-LASALLE Building 1, Floor 17,Studio, Room size 22 sqm

Muang Samut Prakarn Samut Prakarn
Studio
1 bath
fl. 17
22 sq.m.
฿1,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,182 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:00

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Nue Noble Srinakarin - Lasalle

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by