Project Quattro by Sansiri Picture - 1/9
Project Quattro by Sansiri Picture - 2/9
Project Quattro by Sansiri Picture - 3/9
Project Quattro by Sansiri Picture - 4/9
Project Quattro by Sansiri Picture - 5/9
Condominium

Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
136Units for Sale
529Units for Rent

The only condominium that created only the best for you. One of the best locations in the heart of Thonglor Design that is one of every detail With special selected materials from the outside to the inside

Interested in this project?

For rent 529 listings, For sale 136 listings

Project Details

Quattro by Sansiri
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
446
3.0 meter
2012
55 THB/sqm
2
36
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Vtara Sukhumvit 36

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

690 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,212 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2.2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

2.9 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

2.6 km. away

Thawsi School

2.5 km. away

Thai Christian School

2.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

4.1 km. away

Bangkok University

2 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,901 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

Benchakiti Park

3.9 km. away

The Emquartier

2.1 km. away

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

2.1 km. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,675 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

630 m. away

Thong Lor 4 (Thong Lo 4)

90 m. away

Camillian Hospital

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.3 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

2.8 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

4.1 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 49.50 - 63.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

📍Top (ไม่รับ Co Agent)

08/02/2564

เดินจาก BTSทองหล่อ ถึง Sansiri Quattro ประมาณ 10-15 นาที ใกล้ๆมากๆครับ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (516)

See All Listings (516)
รูปภาพ A031788 Quattro by Sansiri

A031788 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
55 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031787 Quattro by Sansiri

A031787 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
56 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031794 Quattro by Sansiri

A031794 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
92 sq.m.
฿57,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035227 Quattro by Sansiri

A035227 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
55 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031795 Quattro by Sansiri

A031795 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
84.5 sq.m.
฿59,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031801 Quattro by Sansiri

A031801 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 23
122 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035011 Quattro by Sansiri

A035011 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
58 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035228 Quattro by Sansiri

A035228 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
81 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2764588)

2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2764588)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
82 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2886031)

1-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2886031)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
57 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2929159)

3-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2929159)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
113 sq.m.
฿85,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836237)

1-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2836237)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
55 sq.m.
฿39,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2864679)

2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2864679)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
81.62 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 3-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2915076)

3-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2915076)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 20
122 sq.m.
฿110,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Quattro by Sansiri (B6902085)

Condo for Rent at Quattro by Sansiri (B6902085)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
92 sq.m.
฿70,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Quattro by Sansiri (E6903010)

Condo for Rent at Quattro by Sansiri (E6903010)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
55 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ DL26050139 Condo for rent, Quattro by Sansiri near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050139 Condo for rent, Quattro by Sansiri near BTS Thong Lo, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
55 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 904254)

2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 904254)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
91 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/1/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2651973)

1-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2651973)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
66 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (136)

See All Listings (136)
A036435 Quattro by Sansiri

A036435 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
84 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
NEW !
(฿196,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036534 Quattro by Sansiri

A036534 Quattro by Sansiri

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 5
116 sq.m.
฿31,000,000
NEW !
(฿267,241 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
2 Beds with Bathtub 83 sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 700 m. at Quattro by Sansiri Condo / For Sell

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
83 sq.m.
฿18,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿227,711 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
For Sale Quattro by Sansiri Spacious 1 Bedroom Good Location Best Price 700 meter near BTS Thong Lo

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15+
55 sq.m.
฿8,388,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,509 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
1-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 578056)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
55 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿163,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2874132)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
80.21 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,345 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 2 bedrooms, beautiful room, good location near BTS Thong Lo RW007065

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
81 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,185 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale, Quattro by Sansiri, 3beds, high floor, corner room

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 31
116.15 sq.m.
฿29,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔥 Cancellation! This price is hard to find! Quattro by Sansiri, ready to move in! 🔥 MD-25085360

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30-35
116.15 sq.m.
฿28,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿248,816 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
📌 Urgently for sell : Quattro by Sansiri beautiful room, fully furnished, ready to move in. MD-87462

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30-35
116.15 sq.m.
฿29,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿254,843 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
For Sale Condo , Quattro by Sansiri , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-121932 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
55 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
For Sale Condo , Quattro by Sansiri , corner unit , BTS-Thong Lo , Khlong Tan Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-108135 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
82 sq.m.
฿13,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,293 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
FOR Sales Quattro by Sansiri Unit 134

FOR Sales Quattro by Sansiri Unit 134

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
53.04 sq.m.
฿13,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿252,640 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:01
2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1201222)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
90.16 sq.m.
฿17,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,554 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
2-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2919406)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
84 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
NEW !
(฿196,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
3-BR Condo at Quattro By Sansiri near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2919425)

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
113 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
NEW !
(฿221,239 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
2 Beds with Bathtub 82 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 700 m. at Quattro by Sansiri Condo  / For Sell

2 Beds with Bathtub 82 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo 700 m. at Quattro by Sansiri Condo / For Sell

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
82 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,683 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
🔥Best Deal 256K/sq.m.(All in) 🔥 -  3 Beds with Bathtub Super High Fl. 30+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo at Quattro by Sansiri Condo / For Sale

🔥Best Deal 256K/sq.m.(All in) 🔥 - 3 Beds with Bathtub Super High Fl. 30+ Good Location Close to BTS Thong Lo at Quattro by Sansiri Condo / For Sale

Watthana Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 30+
116.15 sq.m.
฿29,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿256,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by