Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 1/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 2/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 3/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 4/10
Project Supalai Elite Surawong Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
16Units for Sale
36Units for Rent

Supalai Elite Surawong Supalai Elite Surawong Developed by Supalai Public Company Limited. Number of buildings: 1 building, 31 floors, 277 units. High Rise Condo, 31 floors, located on Nares Road, Si Phraya Subdistrict. Adopting the form of lines (Infinity) that indicates endless free movement, applied to the building's elements. By creating continuity of lines and turning curves to create fluidity. Including creating harmony with connected curves. Within the project there are many amenities. - MRT Sam Yan -Si Rat Expressway -Chamchuri Square, Samyan Mitr Town, Silom Plaza, Central Silom, Silom Complex, Siam Square -Assumption College Bangrak, Saint Joseph School, Chulalongkorn University -Bangkok Christian Hospital, Lerdsin Hospital, St. Louis Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 36 listings, For sale 16 listings

Project Details

Supalai Elite Surawong
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
277
2.75 meter
2019
48 THB/sqm
1
31
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

SUPALAI logo

SUPALAI

344Projects
7723Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

190 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

770 m. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Ashton Silom

860 m. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

510 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Rama 4

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

860 m. away

BTS Surasak

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

550 m. away

St. Theresa School

650 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.5 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.4 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 22 min, 1.9 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

One Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

34,667 properties for rent

Sam Yan Market

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.4 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.6 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,512 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.4 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

33,815 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,261 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,063 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 49.00 - 72.50 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (32)

See All Listings (32)
รูปภาพ Supalai Elite            Surawong

Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ OMG3135  [ Supalai Elite Surawong ]  Nice 1 Bedroom for RENT / Avaialbe 1-May-26

OMG3135 [ Supalai Elite Surawong ] Nice 1 Bedroom for RENT / Avaialbe 1-May-26

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
51 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:05
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Surawong near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2801578)

1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Surawong near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2801578)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-145707 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-145707 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
87 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82257 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82257 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
50 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-92942 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-92942 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82255 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-82255 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/9/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ A032215 Supalai Elite Surawong

A032215 Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
60 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A032217 Supalai Elite Surawong

A032217 Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
86 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ A032216 Supalai Elite Surawong

A032216 Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
92 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
รูปภาพ Unblocked view 2 bedrooms For rent Supalai Elite Surawong

Unblocked view 2 bedrooms For rent Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
87 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ [Spacious Unit & City View! Condo for Rent P-49207 Supalai Elite Surawong (1 Bed 1 Bath) Near MRT Sam Yan] | 35K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

[Spacious Unit & City View! Condo for Rent P-49207 Supalai Elite Surawong (1 Bed 1 Bath) Near MRT Sam Yan] | 35K | line @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:40
รูปภาพ 🏡 [For Rent] Supalai Elite Surawong | Spacious 59 SQ.M. Unit in Silom–Sathorn CBD, Near BTS / MRT ✨

🏡 [For Rent] Supalai Elite Surawong | Spacious 59 SQ.M. Unit in Silom–Sathorn CBD, Near BTS / MRT ✨

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
593000 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 16:12
รูปภาพ  Supalai Elite Surawong 💫 Beautiful unit, fully furnished, prime CBD location 📍 Near MRT Sam Yan

Supalai Elite Surawong 💫 Beautiful unit, fully furnished, prime CBD location 📍 Near MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2x
87 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Condo for rent 💙 Supalai Elite Surawong, near MRT Sam Yan, 1BR 59.16 sq.m. 30k, fully furnished beautiful unit 🛌🏻

Condo for rent 💙 Supalai Elite Surawong, near MRT Sam Yan, 1BR 59.16 sq.m. 30k, fully furnished beautiful unit 🛌🏻

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
59.16 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ  Supalai Elite Surawong 🌟 Beautiful fully furnished unit 🛌🏻 Near MRT Sam Yan

Supalai Elite Surawong 🌟 Beautiful fully furnished unit 🛌🏻 Near MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
59.5 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ Supalai Elite Surawong 2 bedrooms, for rent

Supalai Elite Surawong 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
86 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/7/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ Convenient Travel, Great Value per Square Meter Supalai Elite Surawong

Convenient Travel, Great Value per Square Meter Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
59.16 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ ✨✨Supalai Elite Surawong  Easy Start with a City Dweller Lifestyle

✨✨Supalai Elite Surawong Easy Start with a City Dweller Lifestyle

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21-30
46.65 sq.m.
฿33,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (15)

Supalai Elite                   Surawong

Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Supalai Elite Surawong , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-151798 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98.74 sq.m.
฿9,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Supalai Elite Surawong MD-25069958

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 19
87 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,195 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
🔥Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Supalai Elite Surawong - Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥MD-26028925

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15-20
98 sq.m.
฿9,450,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
🎉 For Sell Condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 98 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98 sq.m.
฿9,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo SUPALAI ELITE SURAWONG Building 1, Floor 17,2 bed room, Room size 98 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
98 sq.m.
฿9,170,000
UPDATE !
(฿93,571 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:00
DL26040417 Condo for sale, Supalai Elite Surawong near MRT สามย่าน, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
59.16 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
✨ For Sale: Supalai Elite Surawong Condo ✨   💰 Only 9,490,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Supalai Elite Surawong Condo ✨ 💰 Only 9,490,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10+
99 sq.m.
฿9,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿95,859 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
🔥 For Sale !! high floor 20++, Big balcony!!🔥 Code C20240201754..Supalai Elite Surawong, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, Partly Furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20++
59.16 sq.m.
฿8,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,819 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
1-BR Condo at Supalai Elite Surawong near MRT Sam Yan (ID 1958112)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
50 sq.m.
฿7,107,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,140 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
For sell Supalai Elite Surawong 1bed, 23Fl, 48Sqm.【Line: Yosita828】

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 23
48 sq.m.
฿6,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,417 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 10:12

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x
59.16 sq.m.
฿8,800,000
NEW !
(฿148,749 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/05/2026 09:26
Supalai Elite Surawong  Special deal, best price ever

Supalai Elite Surawong Special deal, best price ever

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x
98.74 sq.m.
฿11,650,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,987 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 09:13
3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong

3876, 2 Br. condo for sale at Supalai Elite Surawong

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
59.5 sq.m.
฿7,700,000
(฿129,412 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/04/2026 09:58
Supalai Elite Surawong 1 bedroom, for sale

Supalai Elite Surawong 1 bedroom, for sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1x+
50 sq.m.
฿6,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/09/2025 09:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by