Project The Bangkok Thanon Sub Picture - 1/5
Project The Bangkok Thanon Sub Picture - 2/5
Project The Bangkok Thanon Sub Picture - 3/5
Project The Bangkok Thanon Sub Picture - 4/5
Project The Bangkok Thanon Sub Picture - 5/5
Condominium

The Bangkok Thanon Sub

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
7Units for Sale
14Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 14 listings, For sale 7 listings

Project Details

The Bangkok Thanon Sub

Other Names

  • เดอะ บางกอก ถนนทรัพย์
  • The Bangkok ถนนทรัพย์
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
155
- meter
2005
- THB/sqm
3
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

LAND & HOUSE logo

LAND & HOUSE

325Projects
6833Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

560 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

450 m. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

630 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Ashton Silom

730 m. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

160 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Room Rama 4

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

410 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

920 m. away

St. Theresa School

740 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2.6 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.8 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.8 km. away

Siam Center

2.2 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,237 properties for rent

Robinson Bang Rak

2.2 km. away

Sam Yan Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Bo Be Market

3.4 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

2.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.1 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.2 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.6 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,637 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

920 m. away

Lumpini Park

2.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,523 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,426 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,906 properties for rent

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

750 m. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

3.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (14)

รูปภาพ The Bangkok Thanon Sub 【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A classic vintage room with a beautiful city view and a convenient location 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

The Bangkok Thanon Sub 【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥A classic vintage room with a beautiful city view and a convenient location 🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
54 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ The Bangkok Thanon Sub 【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Modern design, simple yet warm, with quality furniture and perfect functionality🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

The Bangkok Thanon Sub 【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Modern design, simple yet warm, with quality furniture and perfect functionality🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
62 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Bangkok Thanon Sub , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-88805 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Bangkok Thanon Sub , MRT-Sam Yan , Si Phraya , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-88805 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
75 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/12/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2903828)

2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan (ID 2903828)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
75 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan (ID 807848)

2-BR Condo at The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan (ID 807848)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
89.5 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/11/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan (ID 382297)

1-BR Condo at The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan (ID 382297)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
58 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:27
รูปภาพ The Bangkok Thanon Sub 💖 Stylish Unit in a Prime Location 💎 Near MRT Sam Yan

The Bangkok Thanon Sub 💖 Stylish Unit in a Prime Location 💎 Near MRT Sam Yan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. x
54 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ TELA Thonglor HF-8005 2 bedrooms, for rent

TELA Thonglor HF-8005 2 bedrooms, for rent

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1x+
110 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:06
รูปภาพ ✨✨Comfortable Living Starts Here The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan Station

✨✨Comfortable Living Starts Here The Bangkok Thanon Sub near MRT Sam Yan Station

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
54 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ P-41361 Stunning City View! The Bangkok Thanon Sap - Near MRT Samyan - 30,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

P-41361 Stunning City View! The Bangkok Thanon Sap - Near MRT Samyan - 30,000 THB Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:30
รูปภาพ #S5234  For Rent The Bangkok Sub Condominium

#S5234 For Rent The Bangkok Sub Condominium

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿27,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:45

Units for Sale (7)

Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Bangkok Thanon Sub MD-25045325

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
108.35 sq.m.
฿19,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿184,495 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Bangkok Thanon Sub 6380339

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Bangkok Thanon Sub 6380339

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
NEW !
(฿157,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
3 Bed 2 Bath 108 SQ.M The Bangkok Thanon Sub

3 Bed 2 Bath 108 SQ.M The Bangkok Thanon Sub

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
108 sq.m.
฿20,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿185,185 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M The Bangkok Thanon Sub

1 Bed 1 Bath 54 SQ.M The Bangkok Thanon Sub

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿8,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
P-149570 Condo for sell The Bangkok Thanon Sub fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿8,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿152,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:10
For sale: The Bangkok Thanon Sap, beautiful room, ready to move in, in the heart of Bangkok, near MRT Samyan, interested via Line@841qqlnr

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
54 sq.m.
฿8,500,000
(฿157,407 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/05/2026 02:55
🔼🔽 AccomA 📩  3 BR Condominium @The Bangkok Thanon Sab (1511064)

🔼🔽 AccomA 📩 3 BR Condominium @The Bangkok Thanon Sab (1511064)

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 0
108.35 sq.m.
฿16,500,000
(฿152,284 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 07/04/2026 10:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by