Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 1/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 2/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 3/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 4/12
Project The Lofts Ekkamai Picture - 5/12
Condominium

The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok5.0/5
95Units for Sale
178Units for Rent

The Loft Ekkamai, the right answer for those who are looking for life in the lifestyle of the city. With the ultimate location of traveling by BTS With only 150 meters from Ekamai Station, living beyond the level of residence in the Sukhumvit area, relaxing with the Infinity Edge swimming pool with full facilities, The Loft Ekkamai, the right option. For living and investment

Interested in this project?

For rent 178 listings, For sale 95 listings

Watthana Bangkok
263
2.4 meter
2016
40 THB/sqm
1
28
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

RAIMON LAND  logo

RAIMON LAND

15Projects
1811Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

670 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2.5 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

250 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,214 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

500 m. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.1 km. away

Trinity International School

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.4 km. away

Thawsi School

3 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.1 km. away

Bangkok University

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.7 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.8 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

630 m. away

On Nut Market

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,428 properties for rent

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,899 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

The Emquartier

2.6 km. away

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,667 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

390 m. away

Soi Sukhumvit 71

930 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.1 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(4 project reviews)
Bestcondominium For You

Bestcondominium For You

04/05/2564

เป็นคอนโด High Rise 28 ชั้น 1 อาคาร พื้นที่โครงการขนาด 1-3-83 ไร่ ห้องพักอาศัยรวม 263 ยูนิต มีห้องพักให้เลือกแบบสตูดิโอ, 1 ห้องนอน, 2 ห้องนอน, ลอฟท์สวีท ขนาดเริ่มต้น 28.00-150.00 ตร.ม. สร้างเสร็จพร้อมอยู่ปี 2559 สิ่งอำนวยความสะดวกในโครงการครบครัน อาทิ โถงต้อนรับ, ห้องจดหมาย, สระว่ายน้ำระบบเกลือ พร้อมจากุซซี่, ฟิตเนส, ซาวน่า, สวนพักผ่อน, ประตูคีย์การ์ด, ลิฟท์โดยสาร, ที่จอดรถ คิดเป็น 60% หรือ 158 คัน, กล้องวงจรปิด, รปภ. 24 ชม. ราคาขายปัจจุบัน เริ่มต้นประมาณ 3.9 ล้านบาท* (ณ.วันเปิดตัว)

(5)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

03/05/2564

เดอะลอฟท์ เอกมัยไลฟ์สไตล์ของคนเมือง ทำเลแห่งการเดินทางด้วยรถไฟฟ้าบีทีเอส ระยะห่างจากสถานีเอกมัยเพียง 150 เมตร

(5)
คุณโบ

คุณโบ

12/02/2564

ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS เอกมัย ประมาณ 150 เมตร เหมาะกับ ไลฟ์สไตล์ของคนเมือง เพราะใกล้ เมเจอร์ เอกมัย

(5)
chill

chill

08/02/2564

เดอะลอฟท์ เอกมัย คำตอบที่ใช่สำหรับผู้ที่กำลังมองหาการใช้ชีวิตตามแบบไลฟ์สไตล์ของคนเมือง กับสุดยอดทำเลแห่งการเดินทางด้วยรถไฟฟ้าบีทีเอส กับระยะห่างจากสถานีเอกมัยเพียง 150 เมตร

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (169)

See All Listings (169)
รูปภาพ A035304 The Lofts Ekkamai

A035304 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
44.79 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032689 The Lofts Ekkamai

A032689 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032696 The Lofts Ekkamai

A032696 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
73.37 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032695 The Lofts Ekkamai

A032695 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
74 sq.m.
฿48,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A034986 The Lofts Ekkamai

A034986 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
60 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032688 The Lofts Ekkamai

A032688 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 10
33 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A032690 The Lofts Ekkamai

A032690 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
45 sq.m.
฿29,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ Studio Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1858900)

Studio Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1858900)

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Lofts Ekkamai (E6904031)

Condo for Rent at The Lofts Ekkamai (E6904031)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
45 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ DL26050102 Condo for rent, The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

DL26050102 Condo for rent, The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai, ready to move in, call urgently 0638692663 LineID @655ebbvc

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2483614)

1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2483614)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2525531)

1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2525531)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16-17
45 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 423362)

1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 423362)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
75 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2675589)

2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2675589)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
80 sq.m.
฿80,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1353183)

2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 1353183)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
61 sq.m.
฿49,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2464675)

1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2464675)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2454989)

1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2454989)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 513825)

2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 513825)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2928982)

2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2928982)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
74 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 21/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (91)

See All Listings (91)
High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394PREMIUM

High Yield 1BR Loft Condo Near BTS at The Lofts Ekkamai Prime Ekkamai Deal - U1123394

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45.06 sq.m.
฿7,900,000
(฿175,322 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 29/04/2026 07:02
A035522 The Lofts Ekkamai

A035522 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
45 sq.m.
฿6,700,000
NEW !
(฿148,889 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036357 The Lofts Ekkamai

A036357 The Lofts Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
73 sq.m.
฿12,300,000
NEW !
(฿168,493 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🎉 For Sell Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
NEW !
(฿171,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
NEW !
(฿171,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
The loft Ekkamai hot price urgent sale 🔥

The loft Ekkamai hot price urgent sale 🔥

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
60.05 sq.m.
฿9,750,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,365 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
🔺 For Sell Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
NEW !
(฿171,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2873860)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
45 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
1-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2874454)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For sale The Loft Ekkamai, spacious studio room, good location near BTS Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale with tenant, The Lofts Ekkamai, good location

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
45 sq.m.
฿8,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿182,222 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale "Urgent" condo The loft Ekkamai, beautifully decorated room, fully furnished, near BTS Ekkamai

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
📌 For Sell Condo THE LOFTS EKKAMAI Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
35 sq.m.
฿6,000,000
NEW !
(฿171,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
🔥MD-26065130 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price, The Loft Ekkamai. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
30.5 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
NEW !
(฿163,607 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Loft Ekkamai Condo, Ready to Move In! 🔥 MD-26028684

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
45 sq.m.
฿6,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿151,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
FOR SALE condo , The Lofts Ekkamai , BTS-Ekkamai , Phra Khanong Nuea , Watthana , Bangkok , CX-22141 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
33 sq.m.
฿4,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿148,485 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
2-BR Condo at The Lofts Ekkamai near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2447484)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. <10
74 sq.m.
฿15,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,703 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
Condo for Rent – The Lofts Ekkamai Duplex | Newly Renovated 6105827

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
46.5 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Lofts Ekkamai  1656688

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Lofts Ekkamai 1656688

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
61 sq.m.
฿14,400,000
NEW !
(฿236,066 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by