Project The Nest Chula - Samyan Picture - 1/6
Project The Nest Chula - Samyan Picture - 2/6
Project The Nest Chula - Samyan Picture - 3/6
Project The Nest Chula - Samyan Picture - 4/6
Project The Nest Chula - Samyan Picture - 5/6
Condominium

The Nest Chula - Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
7Units for Sale
67Units for Rent
The Nest Chula - Samyan The Nest Chula - Samyan Developed by The Nest Property Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 332 units. Low rise condo, 8 floors, designed in a style that combines the charm of the Old Town that is unique to Sam Yan, located near the important CBD area of ​​Bangkok. To connect every trip, close to the MRT, close to a large shopping center. And it is an area that has a mix of lifestyles. - MRT Sam Yan - Si Phraya Road, Rama 4 Road -Si Rat Expressway -Chamchuri Square, Samyan Mitrtown, Silom Plaza, Silom Complex, Siam Center, Siam Square, Central World, Siam Paragon -Chulalongkorn University, Triam Udom Suksa Phayathai School, Chula Demonstration School -Bangkok Christian Hospital, Chulalongkorn Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 67 listings, For sale 7 listings

Project Details

The Nest Chula - Samyan
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
332
2.48 meter
2022
55 THB/sqm
2
8

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

790 m. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

310 m. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

420 m. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Ashton Silom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

270 m. away

Ivy Sathorn 10

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

The Room Rama 4

840 m. away

Life @ Sathorn 10

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Supalai Elite Surawong

460 m. away

MRT Sam Yan

620 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Wat Patumkongka School

2.1 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2.5 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

4.3 km. away

Pathumwan Institute of Technology

2.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

2.3 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.4 km. away

Siam Center

2.3 km. away

Properties for rent at Siam Center

15,100 properties for rent

Robinson Silom

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

4.6 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

3.4 km. away

HomePro Plus Phoen Chit

3.8 km. away

Sam Yan Market

less than 100 m.

Bo Be Market

3.1 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,549 properties for rent

Siam Discovery

2.1 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

less than 100 m.

Lumpini Park

2.4 km. away

Properties for rent at Lumpini Park

34,315 properties for rent

Silom and Sathorn Road

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,321 properties for rent

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

Sathon Nuea Road

less than 100 m.

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Samitivej China Town Hospital

less than 100 m.

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 21.14 - 36.74 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (59)

See All Listings (59)
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀The Nest Chula - Samyan🎀🪄🟠🔵PS-22600560💚@propsync

🔥🔥For Rent🪄🎀The Nest Chula - Samyan🎀🪄🟠🔵PS-22600560💚@propsync

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:52
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ [RENT] ST0849   The Nest Chula - Samyan       (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0849 The Nest Chula - Samyan (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:25
รูปภาพ ✅ TNCU103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ TNCU103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 08:02
รูปภาพ #Z3067💥 071168 🔥 Condo for rent: The Nest Chula-Samyan

#Z3067💥 071168 🔥 Condo for rent: The Nest Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R3009  For rent  The Nest Chula-Samyan

#R3009 For rent The Nest Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27.48 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R061 For rent  The Nest Chula Samyan

#R061 For rent The Nest Chula Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1
21.14 sq.m.
฿18,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4989 Condo for rent The Nest Chula-Samyan

#R4989 Condo for rent The Nest Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
27 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4483💥 040269 🔥Condo for Rent: The Nest Chula-Samyan

#Z4483💥 040269 🔥Condo for Rent: The Nest Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R269 For rent The Nest Chula-Samyan  The Nest Chula-Samyan Room type: 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Room size 27.61 sq.m.

#R269 For rent The Nest Chula-Samyan The Nest Chula-Samyan Room type: 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom Room size 27.61 sq.m.

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27.61 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3505💥 071268 🔥Condo for rent: The Nest Chula-Samyan

#Z3505💥 071268 🔥Condo for rent: The Nest Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
38 sq.m.
฿31,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R2958 For rent  The Nest Chula-Samyan

#R2958 For rent The Nest Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
33.21 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo THE NEST CHULA-SAMYAN Building 1, Floor 3,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ The Nest Chula - Samyan 1B1B LineID : @Rizzestate

The Nest Chula - Samyan 1B1B LineID : @Rizzestate

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
28 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:14
รูปภาพ 1 Bed Large Room  City View  Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Sam Yan,Chulalongkorn University @ The Nest Chula Samyan

1 Bed Large Room City View Fully furnished Good Location Close To MRT Sam Yan,Chulalongkorn University @ The Nest Chula Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
28 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:09

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (7)

Room for Sale 5916864

Room for Sale 5916864

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
47.35 sq.m.
฿7,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿164,731 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Nest Chula-Samyan  6207319

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Nest Chula-Samyan 6207319

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28.65 sq.m.
฿6,025,500
UPDATE !
(฿210,314 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 07:02
LTH11784- The Nest Chula-Samyan FOR SALE Size 36.7 sqm. 1 bed 1 bath Near MRT Sam Yan Station ONLY 6.28 MB

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 11+
36.7 sq.m.
฿6,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿171,117 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:18
34 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale in The Nest Chula-Samyan

34 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale in The Nest Chula-Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
34.3 sq.m.
฿5,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿174,636 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 28.65SQ.M The Nest Chula Samyan

1 Bed 1 Bath 28.65SQ.M The Nest Chula Samyan

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
33.1 sq.m.
฿6,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿187,009 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 16/05/2026 11:53
The Nest Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Relaxing, calming wood tones add a warm, cozy minimalist feel.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
27 sq.m.
฿5,700,000
(฿211,111 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12
The Nest Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥This room is decorated in a soothing Muji style, using warm tones.🔥  Contact Line ID: @hacondo

The Nest Chula Samyan【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥This room is decorated in a soothing Muji style, using warm tones.🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-1X
35 sq.m.
฿6,790,000
(฿194,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 18/03/2026 08:12

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by