Project THE PRIVACY S101 Picture - 1/15
Project THE PRIVACY S101 Picture - 2/15
Project THE PRIVACY S101 Picture - 3/15
Project THE PRIVACY S101 Picture - 4/15
Project THE PRIVACY S101 Picture - 5/15
Condominium

THE PRIVACY S101

Phra Khanong Bangkok0.0/5
17Units for Sale
78Units for Rent

THE PRIVACY S101 THE PRIVACY S101 Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 383 units. The project is located in Soi Sukhumvit 101, a resort condo in Modern Contemporary style, outstanding as a Vertical Green Condo with over 11 central areas, only 490 m. to BTS, with Shuttle Bus for pick-up and drop-off, convenient travel near Sukhumvit Road. and 2 expressways -BTS Punnawithi -True Digital Park, The Phyll, Central Bangna, Bangkok Mall, Seacon Square, Gateway Ekkamai Central Bangna -Udomsuk Market, Bangna Intersection Market -Anglo Singapore International School, Glory Singapore International School -Kluaynamthai Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 78 listings, For sale 17 listings

Project Details

THE PRIVACY S101
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
394
2.5 meter
2022
- THB/sqm
2
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9403Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Elio Del Ray

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

700 m. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

220 m. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

City Home Sukhumvit

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS Bang Chak

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Punnawithi

580 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Berkeley International School

3.3 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

2.8 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

3 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

2.6 km. away

Big C Bang Na

4.6 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

4.7 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

3.2 km. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Sukhumvit 101

500 m. away

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

2.2 km. away

Samrong Hospital

7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26.00 - 29.10 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (69)

See All Listings (69)
รูปภาพ Condo for rent The Privacy S101  🍁 STANDARD

Condo for rent The Privacy S101 🍁

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/1/2022)
Latest refreshed : 03/05/2026 06:08
รูปภาพ One bedroom The Privacy 101 BTS Punnawithi OK

One bedroom The Privacy 101 BTS Punnawithi OK

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
30 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 18:00
รูปภาพ THE PRIVACY                        S101

THE PRIVACY S101

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-97774 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-97774 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-87960 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-87960 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-84724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-84724 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-91157 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , The Privacy S101 , BTS-Punnawithi , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-91157 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Condo The Privacy S101 For Rent 1 Bedroom

Condo The Privacy S101 For Rent 1 Bedroom

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:33
รูปภาพ 🔥THE PRIVACY S101🔥Fully furniture , Special price  //Ask more info via Lineofficial :@Promptyou3

🔥THE PRIVACY S101🔥Fully furniture , Special price //Ask more info via Lineofficial :@Promptyou3

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/6/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:00
รูปภาพ ✅ PVCS105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ PVCS105 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:35
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent the privacy s101 (E6808039) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent the privacy s101 (E6808039) ID Line : @condo101

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 🔺Super special!🔺 For rent condo THE PRIVACY S101 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

🔺Super special!🔺 For rent condo THE PRIVACY S101 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩Best room!🚩 For rent condo THE PRIVACY S101 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

🚩Best room!🚩 For rent condo THE PRIVACY S101 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at the privacy s101 (F6809012) ID Line : @pccenter

Condo for Rent at the privacy s101 (F6809012) ID Line : @pccenter

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
27 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent: THE PRIVACY S101 Near BTS Udomsuk

Condo for Rent: THE PRIVACY S101 Near BTS Udomsuk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
26 sq.m.
฿12,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:17
รูปภาพ [RENT] ST0941  THE PRIVACY S101       (ID with @in front, LINE ID:  @idhomeland)

[RENT] ST0941 THE PRIVACY S101 (ID with @in front, LINE ID: @idhomeland)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:15
รูปภาพ FOR RENT   :   The Privacy S101  (ST-02) (Close to BTS Punnawithi)

FOR RENT : The Privacy S101 (ST-02) (Close to BTS Punnawithi)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 📣Nice room!📣 For rent condo THE PRIVACY S101 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

📣Nice room!📣 For rent condo THE PRIVACY S101 Building B, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 27.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ For rent 🔥🔥the privacy S101🔥🔥 Beautiful room, ready to move in, beautifully decorated, fully furnished.🔥🔥

For rent 🔥🔥the privacy S101🔥🔥 Beautiful room, ready to move in, beautifully decorated, fully furnished.🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
28 sq.m.
฿13,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:05

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (16)

2-BR Condo at The Privacy S101 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1541483)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
35.91 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,668 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
For Sell Condo THE PRIVACY S101 Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 26 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
26 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:02
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, The Privacy S101

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
26 sq.m.
฿2,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,308 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:40
For Sales The Privacy Sukhumvit 101 Unit 456/381

For Sales The Privacy Sukhumvit 101 Unit 456/381

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
37.05 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,564 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:01
The Privacy S101 | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-SKV-12)

The Privacy S101 | 2 Bedrooms for Sale (HBH-SKV-12)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
49.33 sq.m.
฿4,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,020 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
The Privacy S101 | 1 Bedroom for Sale (HBH-SKV-13)

The Privacy S101 | 1 Bedroom for Sale (HBH-SKV-13)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
27.37 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿91,341 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 04:08
Urgent sale 📌 THE PRIVACY S101 📌Fully furnished and electrical appliances, near BTS Udomsuk and Punnawithi.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,923 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:08
Urgent sale 📍 THE PRIVACY S101 📍 Fully furnished and equipped, near Punnawithi BTS station.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
27 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:08
The Privacy S101 🌟PN-00006413🌟

The Privacy S101 🌟PN-00006413🌟

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 6
27.39 sq.m.
฿3,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,117 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 02:03
✨ For Sale: The Privacy S101 Condo ✨   💰 Only 2,600,000 THB

✨ For Sale: The Privacy S101 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 2,600,000 THB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
27 sq.m.
฿2,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,296 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
1-BR Condo at The Privacy S101 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2365812)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3rd
27 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
✨ Condo for sale: The Privacy S101 Sukhumvit 101 | Only 2.59 million baht. Free transfer fees + ready to move in immediately! ✨

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
26.25 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿98,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 19/05/2026 03:50
S-PVCS111 Condo for sale, The Privacy S Sukhumvit 101, Building B, 5th floor, city view, 27 sq m., 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 3.2 million, 064-959-8900

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
27 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿118,519 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 04:05
2-BR Condo at The Privacy S101 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 1894534)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
49.33 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿97,304 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 13/05/2026 07:09
1-BR Condo at The Privacy S101 near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2280924)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
27 sq.m.
฿2,780,000
UPDATE !
(฿102,963 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 26/04/2026 13:17
Condo for sale The Privacy S101 Price 4,700,000 baht [NCs250706]

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
49 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
(฿95,918 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 08/04/2026 10:06

Nearby Projects THE PRIVACY S101

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by