Project The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 1/17
Project The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 2/17
Project The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 3/17
Project The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 4/17
Project The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Picture - 5/17
Condominium

The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok4.0/5
53Units for Sale
197Units for Rent

The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Developed by Pruksa Real Estate Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 7 floors, 182 units. “The Reserve Sukhumvit 61″ new premium condo. Located in Soi Sukhumvit 61 or Soi Setthabut. Designed under the concept of RESERVE YOUR EXCLUSIVITY, decorated in a Modern Classic Luxury style that comes with luxury and warmth. Superior in every detail The project format is a low rise condo. The common area of ​​the project totals more than 1 rai, close to the BTS and expressway. -BTS Ekkamai -Sukhumvit Road, Ekkamai Road, Phetchaburi Road, Rama IV Road, -Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway, Chalong Rat Expressway -Donki Mall Thonglor, Major Ekamai, Parklane Ekamai, Gateway Ekamai, Big C Ekamai -Bangkok University, SWU, Wells International school, Ekamai International school -Sukhumvit Hospital, Samitivej Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 197 listings, For sale 53 listings

Project Details

The Reserve Sukhumvit 61
Condominium
Watthana Bangkok
182
2.7 meter
2020
85 THB/sqm
2
7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

PRUKSA logo

PRUKSA

698Projects
9056Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Taka Haus Ekkamai

2.7 km. away

Noble Remix

2 km. away

C Ekkamai

3.3 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

The Waterford Diamond

2.2 km. away

Life @ Sukhumvit 65

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Clover Thonglor

2.9 km. away

Ivy Thonglor

3 km. away

BTS Thong Lo (Thong Lor)

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,214 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.8 km. away

Wijit Withaya School

3.8 km. away

Thawsi School

3.7 km. away

Thai Christian School

4 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

3 km. away

Trinity International School

2.1 km. away

Srinakharinwirot University Prasanmit Campus

5.1 km. away

Bangkok University

2.4 km. away

J Avenue Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

880 m. away

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

34,899 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 12,922 listings

The Emquartier

3 km. away

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Benjasiri Park

3 km. away

Fortune Town

6.6 km. away

Properties for rent at Fortune Town

56,510 properties for rent

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Soi Thonglor (Sukhumvit 55)

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Camillian Hospital

3.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.2 km. away

Bangkok Hospital

4.7 km. away

Phraram 9 Hospital

5.7 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.0/5(1 project reviews)
วันทนีย์ รักษ์สุจริต

วันทนีย์ รักษ์สุจริต

13/02/2564

ออกแบบภายใต้แนวคิด RESERVE YOUR EXCLUSIVITY ตกแต่งมาในสไตล์ Modern Classic Luxury ที่มาพร้อมความหรูหราและอบอุ่น พื้นที่ส่วนกลางของโครงการให้มาค่อนข้างเยอะ โดยมีพื้นที่ส่วนกลางรวมกว่า 1 ไร่

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (188)

See All Listings (188)
รูปภาพ A032815 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

A032815 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36.2 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A034853 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

A034853 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
31 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035042 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

A035042 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
50 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035091 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

A035091 The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
67 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 721873)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 721873)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿60,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/6/2022)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2764839)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2764839)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2908852)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2908852)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
48 sq.m.
฿42,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:19
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 (E6904048)

Condo for Rent at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 (E6904048)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2475018)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2475018)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
63 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2723499)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2723499)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
62.89 sq.m.
฿75,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2573063)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2573063)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
125 sq.m.
฿130,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1855721)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1855721)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
50 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1749993)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1749993)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿68,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2926644)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2926644)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
61 sq.m.
฿63,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2258472)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2258472)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
48.55 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2587553)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2587553)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
70.71 sq.m.
฿55,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2605503)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2605503)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6 Building B
48.54 sq.m.
฿53,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1910127)

2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1910127)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
63 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1919037)

1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1919037)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
48 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:59

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (49)

See All Listings (49)
2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61PREMIUM

2 Bed 2 Bath 62 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62.8 sq.m.
฿15,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿246,815 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 14/05/2026 11:53
🚩 For sell condo THE RESERVE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 36 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿194,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2883304)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿241,429 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:45
For Sell Condo THE RESERVE SUKHUMVIT 61 Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 30 sqm

Watthana Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿6,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿233,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
Condo for sale with tenant, The Reserve Sukhumvit 61, fully furnished

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36.26 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,566 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
For sale The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 with tenants

For sale The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 with tenants

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿11,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿249,792 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔥 Cancellation Alert! This Price is Unbeatable! The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Condo, Ready to Transfer Ownership 🔥 MD-25076338

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
48 sq.m.
฿9,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿200,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:48
2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 698051)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
A Homely Haven Awaits - The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 1022118

A Homely Haven Awaits - The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 1022118

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61  6380006

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 6380006

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
70 sq.m.
฿17,500,000
NEW !
(฿250,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2211073)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
125.62 sq.m.
฿34,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿271,454 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2684642)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
fl. 3
125 sq.m.
฿30,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿240,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 1902714)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
36.26 sq.m.
฿7,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿198,566 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2651562)

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
3 bath
125.62 sq.m.
฿36,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿286,579 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 near BTS Thong Lor (ID 2211064)

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
49 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿255,102 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1 Bed 1 Bath 48 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

1 Bed 1 Bath 48 SQ.M The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿14,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿291,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
70.71 sqm modern 2 bed condo The Reserve Sukhumvit 61 Bangkok

Watthana Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
70.7 sq.m.
฿19,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿281,471 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath  49 SQM. The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

1 Bed 1 Bath 49 SQM. The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Watthana Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
49 sq.m.
฿11,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿242,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects The Reserve Sukhumvit 61

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by