Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 1/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 2/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 3/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 4/6
Project U Delight @ Jatujak Station Picture - 5/6
Condominium

U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok4.8/5
40Units for Sale
91Units for Rent

U Delight @ Chatuchak Station is located in Soi Phahonyothin 18/1, Phahonyothin Road, Chomphon Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Chatuchak and MRT Morchit, near Central Ladprao, Union Mall, JJ Mall, Chatuchak and Hospital. Paul Phahonyothin

Interested in this project?

For rent 91 listings, For sale 40 listings

Project Details

U Delight @ Jatujak Station
Condominium
Chatuchak Bangkok
929
2.4 meter
2012
35 THB/sqm
2
25,29
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

GRAND UNITY logo

GRAND UNITY

30Projects
2390Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

THE LINE Jatujak - Mochit

2.1 km. away

M Jatujak

600 m. away

Lumpini Park Vibhavadi - Chatuchak

280 m. away

THE LINE Phahon - Pradipat

2.1 km. away

Rhythm Phahol - Ari

2 km. away

Onyx Phaholyothin

2 km. away

The Editor Saphan Khwai

2.3 km. away

IDEO Phaholyothin - Chatujak

2.5 km. away

Equinox

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Properties for rent at Equinox

216 properties for rent

Life @ Phahon - Ari

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

BTS Mo Chit

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

BTS Saphan Khwai

2.3 km. away

MRT Chatuchak Park

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.5 km. away

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4.6 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

4 km. away

Kunnatee Rutharam Wittayakhom School

3.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

3 km. away

Command And General Staff College

5 km. away

Reserves Training Center Territorial Defense Department

2.2 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

4.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

5.2 km. away

Big C Extra Lat Phrao (Big C Extra Ladprao)

3.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.4 km. away

Chatuchak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

10,709 properties for rent

Chatuchak

4.1 km. away

Properties for rent at Chatuchak

3,102 properties for rent

Union Mall

3.7 km. away

Properties for rent at Union Mall

10,947 properties for rent

Territorial Defense Headquarters

2.7 km. away

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Sutthisan Winitchai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahon Yothin 18/1

walk 13 min, 1 km. away

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

4.2 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 32.00 - 52.00 sqm

1 Bedroom floor plan

Project Reviews

4.8/5(6 project reviews)
ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

ยุพาวรรณ ศรีจันทร์

20/07/2564

ห้องสวยมากค่ะ ส่วนกลางสวยมากค่ะ

(5)
Splus Agent

Splus Agent

30/04/2564

โครงการดี ของขายเยอะ น่าอยู่

(5)
REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ  )

REALTY HUB ( ติดต่อ Line@ ในหัวข้อประกาศ )

27/04/2564

คอนโดน่าอยู่

(5)
NAB

NAB

11/02/2564

คอนโดตั้งอยู่ในซอยพหลโยธิน 18/1 ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS, MRT, ตลาดนัดสวนจตุจักร, บิ๊กซีสะพานควาย มีสิ่งอำนวยความสะดวก สระว่ายน้ำ, ฟิตเนส, ห้องสมุด

(5)
M-Condo-Rent

M-Condo-Rent

07/02/2564

ทำเลดี โครงการน่าอยู่

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (64)

See All Listings (64)
รูปภาพ 🔸🔷🔶N80502 U Delight @ Jatujak Station 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

🔸🔷🔶N80502 U Delight @ Jatujak Station 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
64 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:38
รูปภาพ Code: KJ3702  for rent U Delight @ Jatujak Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Code: KJ3702 for rent U Delight @ Jatujak Station // Line ID: @kjcondo (with @) //

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
34 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:21
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿28,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location  Close to BTS Mo Chit @  U Delight @ Jatujak Station

1 Bed 1 Bath Nice Room Fully furnished Good Location Close to BTS Mo Chit @ U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. xx
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:12
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Jatujak Station (C6812033)

Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Jatujak Station (C6812033)

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Jatujak Station (C6904055)

Condo for Rent at U Delight @ Jatujak Station (C6904055)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69.07 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:00
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 65 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿28,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 69.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
69 sq.m.
฿28,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 10,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ U delight@ Jatujak Station | 🚝Near BTS, MRT Chatuchak #2026052314677

U delight@ Jatujak Station | 🚝Near BTS, MRT Chatuchak #2026052314677

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:26
รูปภาพ #SC13731 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

#SC13731 ​   📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨ 

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #SC13552    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

#SC13552    📌 Rent | 🟦🟨U Delight @ Jatujak Station🟥🟩💬𝑪𝒐𝒏𝒕𝒂𝒄𝒕𝑳𝑰𝑵𝑬:@𝒔𝒆𝒄𝒓𝒆𝒕𝒑𝒓𝒐𝒑𝒆𝒓𝒕𝒚 🔥✨   

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
60.07 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:18
รูปภาพ #R3146 For rent  U-Delight Jatujak Station condo.

#R3146 For rent U-Delight Jatujak Station condo.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R5216 Condo for rent U-Delight Jatujak Station condo.

#R5216 Condo for rent U-Delight Jatujak Station condo.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3506💥 071268 🔥Condo for rent: U-Delight Jatujak Station Condo.

#Z3506💥 071268 🔥Condo for rent: U-Delight Jatujak Station Condo.

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
33.8 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (36)

See All Listings (36)
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, U Delight @Jatujak Station MD-26086059

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿84,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
Condo for sale, U Delight @ Chatuchak Station, 2 bedrooms, 22nd floor, Building A, near BTS Mo Chit.

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
64 sq.m.
฿5,660,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,438 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30
A036222 U Delight @ Jatujak Station

A036222 U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
69 sq.m.
฿5,290,000
NEW !
(฿76,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
U delight@ Jatujak Station | 🚝Near BTS, MRT Chatuchak #2026052314676

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
NEW !
(฿88,906 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:24
🎉 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo U DELIGHT @ JATUJAK STATION Building B, Floor 22,1 bed room, Room size 32.00 sqm

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
32 sq.m.
฿2,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿83,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 22
64 sq.m.
฿5,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,813 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:01
2-BR Condo at U Delight @ Jatujak Station near BTS Mo Chit (ID 2593879)

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 17
69.07 sq.m.
฿4,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,246 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:00
💥SL-8638💥Condo for sale, good price, U Delight @ Jatujak Station 👉 Add Line @be.easy

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
32 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:35
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station  6114564

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station 6114564

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
64.24 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,720 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station  6265644

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at U Delight at Jatujak Station 6265644

Chatuchak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
64.25 sq.m.
฿4,690,000
NEW !
(฿72,996 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
U delight @ Jatujak Station 🚝 Near BTS/MRT Chatuchak #2026021413970#FC

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31

Chatuchak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
32 sq.m.
฿2,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,563 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects U Delight @ Jatujak Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by