Project Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station Picture - 1/10
Project Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station Picture - 2/10
Project Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station Picture - 3/10
Project Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station Picture - 4/10
Project Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station Picture - 5/10
Condominium

Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok0.0/5
21Units for Sale
46Units for Rent

Condominium with decoration And complete facilities. Wi-Fi Internet system throughout the standard fitness building, swimming pool with a central garden for relaxation. Including the electronic library Whiz E-Library, only 400 meters from the Punnawithi station.

Interested in this project?

For rent 46 listings, For sale 21 listings

Phra Khanong Bangkok
262
2.5 meter
2011
- THB/sqm
2
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

MQDC logo

MQDC

21Projects
1829Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

2 km. away

Elio Del Ray

710 m. away

THE LINE Sukhumvit 101

720 m. away

IDEO Mix Sukhumvit 103

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Elio Sukhumvit 64

690 m. away

Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit

800 m. away

Regent Orchid Sukhumvit 101

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Pause Sukhumvit 103

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

City Home Sukhumvit

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Bang Chak

950 m. away

BTS Punnawithi

470 m. away

BTS Udom Suk

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

2.6 km. away

Bangkok University

4.8 km. away

Berkeley International School

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

2.7 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

2.3 km. away

Big C Bang Na

5 km. away

Central Plaza Bang Na

5.1 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

BITEC Bang Na

3 km. away

Soi Sukhumvit 101

910 m. away

Sukumvit 64

450 m. away

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Kluaynamthai 2 Hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Samrong Hospital

6.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
No unit types available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (44)

See All Listings (44)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2647290)

1-BR Condo at Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2647290)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:19
รูปภาพ Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location at a special price. Whizdom Punnavithi Station MD-26086405

Don't miss out! 🔥🔥 Condo for rent in a great location at a special price. Whizdom Punnavithi Station MD-26086405

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-5
62.5 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ A034915 Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

A034915 Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
57 sq.m.
฿37,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035421 Whizdom Punnawithi Station

A035421 Whizdom Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 62 SQ.M Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

2 Bed 62 SQ.M Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
62.5 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ190  for rent Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ190 for rent Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ825  for rent Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ825 for rent Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. -
26.68 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:33
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building ฺB, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building ฺB, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #R1436  For rent Whizdom Punnawithi Station

#R1436 For rent Whizdom Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62.51 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/12/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R8611 🎉 050169 Condo for rent: Whizdom Punnawithi Station

#R8611 🎉 050169 Condo for rent: Whizdom Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ Code #K139 ✨ For rent  Whizdom sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi station  ✨

Code #K139 ✨ For rent Whizdom sukhumvit 64 near BTS Punnawithi station ✨

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
60 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/6/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z3718💥 171268 🔥 Condo for Rent: Whizdom Punnawithi Station

#Z3718💥 171268 🔥 Condo for Rent: Whizdom Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #Z4006💥 070169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Whizdom Punnawithi Station

#Z4006💥 070169 🔥 Condo for Rent: Whizdom Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #S2166 For Rent Whizdom Punnawithi

#S2166 For Rent Whizdom Punnawithi

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. -
62 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building ฺB, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building ฺB, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station : (( BTS Punnawithi )) MK-02  line @livingbkk

Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station : (( BTS Punnawithi )) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
50 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ Condo for rent in Whizdom Punnawithi Station (BTS Punnawithi) (SA-01)

Condo for rent in Whizdom Punnawithi Station (BTS Punnawithi) (SA-01)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
60 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building ฺB, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building ฺB, Floor 2,2 bed room, Room size 62.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ P-146192 ✨Ready to Move-In! Whizdom Punnawithi, Near BTS, 22K THB| Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

P-146192 ✨Ready to Move-In! Whizdom Punnawithi, Near BTS, 22K THB| Line Id: @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
62 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:40

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (19)

For Sell Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building 1, Floor 8,2 bed room, Room size 62 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
62 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,355 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:30
A034133 Whizdom Punnawithi

A034133 Whizdom Punnawithi

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿2,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🎉 For Sell Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:00
🚩 For Sell Condo WHIZDOM @ PUNNAWITHI STATION Building B, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 32 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
P-90147 Condo for sell Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station fully furnished.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:40
For sale: Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station, Flexi Room, highly functional with clear separation of spaces and natural light in every room.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1 - 5
47.09 sq.m.
฿3,430,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:10
1 Bedroom for sale at Whizdom Punnawithi Station 6247989

1 Bedroom for sale at Whizdom Punnawithi Station 6247989

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
36 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
48 sqm 1 plus 1 corner unit. 620312

48 sqm 1 plus 1 corner unit. 620312

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
. 5758483

. 5758483

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
48 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿58,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
P-126146 Condo for sell Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station fully furnished.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
47 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,468 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 01:10
3-BR Condo at Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station near BTS Punnawithi (ID 422135)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
3 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
81 sq.m.
฿12,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,259 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
2 Bed 62 SQ.M Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

2 Bed 62 SQ.M Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
62.5 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿80,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 bed 1 bath 36.14 Sq.M. Whizdom @Punnawithi station

1 bed 1 bath 36.14 Sq.M. Whizdom @Punnawithi station

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
36.1 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿88,643 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
DL25120567 Condo for sale, Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station near BTS Punnawithi, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
62 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿69,355 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:27
1-BR Condo at Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station near BTS Punnawithi (ID 2903810)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47.95 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
NEW !
(฿70,907 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:57
Whizdom @Punnawithi Station, Sukhumvit 64, size 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 48.5 sq m., near BTS 400 meters

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
48.45 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿82,559 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:00
2-BR Condo at Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station near BTS Punnawithi (ID 994642)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
62.5 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿75,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
Sale Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station condo

Sale Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station condo

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
47.95 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,993 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 11/05/2026 12:23
Whizdom Connect Sukhumvit built in furniture High Floor Unblocked view

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 36
40.31 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿156,289 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 28/12/2025 10:43

Nearby Projects Whizdom @ Punnawithi Station

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by