Project Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 Picture - 1/53
Project Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 Picture - 2/53
Project Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 Picture - 3/53
Project Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 Picture - 4/53
Project Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 Picture - 5/53
Condominium

Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok0.0/5
50Units for Sale
216Units for Rent

Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4, a new hybrid condo, Diverse As You Aspire is free. In every dimension of 3 -story life, more than 5,000 sq.m., with a blue garden, designed all functions with a design that answers And know the city lifestyle. FAST -FUN - Freedom

is a lifestyle on the superior location. On the potential location, connecting the lifestyle of Thonglor-Ekkamai Combined with colorful Ready for you to enjoy a good opportunity. And new ideas In life

, Rama 4 Road, near Phra Khanong BTS Station and 2 main expressway (Ram Inthra-At Narong & Amp; Chalerm Mahanakorn) and various routes That connects important zones around Access good opportunities Faster and easier than anyone

Interested in this project?

For rent 216 listings, For sale 50 listings

Project Details

Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
1,325
2025
45 THB/sqm
1
38
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
26127Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

550 m. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

2.2 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

640 m. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2.3 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

750 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 50

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

The Link Sukhumvit 50

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Ekkamai

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,214 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

610 m. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Trinity International School

2.5 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

6.1 km. away

Bangkok University

880 m. away

Thai Christian School

3.3 km. away

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.3 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.4 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

On Nut Market

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,420 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,658 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

walk 16 min, 1.3 km. away

Camillian Hospital

4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

260 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11
Facility 12
Facility 13
Facility 14
Facility 15
Facility 16
Facility 17
Facility 18
Facility 19
Facility 20
Facility 21
Facility 22
Facility 23
Facility 24
Facility 25
Facility 26

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (198)

See All Listings (198)
รูปภาพ For Rent: Aspire Sukhumvit Rama4 Brand New Near BTS PhrakhanongPREMIUM

For Rent: Aspire Sukhumvit Rama4 Brand New Near BTS Phrakhanong

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
34 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 03:35
รูปภาพ 🍀🍀 Modern Room 💙 📌 For Rent: Aspire Sukhumvit Rama 4 🚆 Near BTS Phra Khanong (Line: @rent2022 )✨ Ready to move in ✨  Property Code: A10902

🍀🍀 Modern Room 💙 📌 For Rent: Aspire Sukhumvit Rama 4 🚆 Near BTS Phra Khanong (Line: @rent2022 )✨ Ready to move in ✨ Property Code: A10902

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 20
25 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:18
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (J6905035)

Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (J6905035)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
27 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:02
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2836778)

2-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2836778)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
62 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:59
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Condo with washing machine, fully functional, ready to move in ✅ Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 MD-26085933

📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Condo with washing machine, fully functional, ready to move in ✅ Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 MD-26085933

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25-30
35 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ 🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028779

🔥 Available Now! Ready to Move In! Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 - Book Before It's Gone! 🔥 MD-26028779

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ A035472 Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4

A035472 Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
36 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A035473 Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4

A035473 Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 30
35 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ P-50508 | Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 🔥 High-Floor Condo with City View near BTS Ekkamai & Phra Khanong – Ready to Move In! 🔥

P-50508 | Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 🔥 High-Floor Condo with City View near BTS Ekkamai & Phra Khanong – Ready to Move In! 🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
31 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:05
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (E6902017)

Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (E6902017)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (E6903032)

Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (E6903032)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 (E6809128)

Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 (E6809128)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31.53 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (E6812034)

Condo for Rent at Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 (E6812034)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ 🔸🔷🔶E82104 Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

🔸🔷🔶E82104 Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4 📲LINE: @theagentpro 🔶🔷🔸

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11
27 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 22/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT-RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT-RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 24,Studio, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 24
31 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT-RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT-RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 15,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
31 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT-RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 27.00 sqm

For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT-RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 11,Studio, Room size 27.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 11.0
27 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT - RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

For Rent Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT - RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 24,1 bed room, Room size 34 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24.0
34 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
34 sq.m.
฿22,500/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (49)

See All Listings (49)
🎉 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT - RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:00
🚩 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT - RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🔺 For Sell Condo ASPIRE SUKHUMVIT - RAMA 4 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿3,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿103,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:02
Aspire Sukhumvit Rama 4 Condo For Sale 5364281

Aspire Sukhumvit Rama 4 Condo For Sale 5364281

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
56.3 sq.m.
฿6,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿116,341 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Studio Condo for sale at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4  5836028

Studio Condo for sale at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 5836028

Khlong Toei Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 14
26.5 sq.m.
฿2,841,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,208 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4  5836226

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 5836226

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 33
46 sq.m.
฿7,261,000
UPDATE !
(฿157,848 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2046355)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
62 sq.m.
฿7,440,000
UPDATE !
(฿120,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:21
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1030998)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
31.41 sq.m.
฿3,706,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,988 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2690935)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
26.83 sq.m.
฿3,158,000
UPDATE !
(฿117,704 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2185505)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
31 sq.m.
฿3,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿108,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1740576)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 28
62 sq.m.
฿7,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,613 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1930153)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
31 sq.m.
฿3,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,452 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2185525)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
35 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,286 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2358841)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
35.6 sq.m.
฿3,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2690937)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
41.63 sq.m.
฿5,905,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,845 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2690936)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 31
35.66 sq.m.
฿4,093,000
UPDATE !
(฿114,778 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2185504)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 24
26.5 sq.m.
฿3,460,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,566 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 2229452)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
35 sq.m.
฿4,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿122,857 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Aspire Sukhumvit-Rama 4 near BTS Phra Khanong (ID 1030997)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
56.31 sq.m.
฿7,174,000
UPDATE !
(฿127,402 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Aspire Sukhumvit - Rama 4

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by