Project Chambers chaan Picture - 1/15
Project Chambers chaan Picture - 2/15
Project Chambers chaan Picture - 3/15
Project Chambers chaan Picture - 4/15
Project Chambers chaan Picture - 5/15
Condominium

Chambers chaan

Lat Phrao Bangkok0.0/5
29Units for Sale
47Units for Rent

Interested in this project?

For rent 47 listings, For sale 29 listings

Project Details

Chambers chaan
Condominium
Lat Phrao Bangkok
317
- meter
2017
45 THB/sqm
3
8,7
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Family Life Ratchadapisek

less than 100 m.

Brown Ratchada 32

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Miti Condo

230 m. away

Baan Suan Thon Ratchada

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Prompto Condo Ratchada 32

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Feel Ratchada 36

930 m. away

Double U

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Vino Ratchada 32

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

J.W. City Ratchada 32

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Chateau In Town Ratchada 36

940 m. away

No mass transit information available

Santirat Institute Of Bussiness Adminstration

4.7 km. away

Satri Woranat Bang Khen School

4.8 km. away

Satri Witthaya 2 School

3.5 km. away

Chandrakasem Rajabhat University

2.4 km. away

Makro Food Service Wanghin

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Superstore Lat Phrao (Lotus Ladprao)

5.6 km. away

The Jas Wang Hin

370 m. away

Major Cineplex Ratchayothin

3.9 km. away

Lat Phrao

less than 100 m.

SCB Park

4.2 km. away

Properties for rent at SCB Park

9,224 properties for rent

Lat Phrao Wang Hin Road

less than 100 m.

Sena

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Sena

1,714 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Sena

Found 644 listings

Chokchai 4

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 26 - 26 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (41)

See All Listings (41)
รูปภาพ Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
30 sq.m.
฿9,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ  Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
40 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.05 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 4/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ2470  for rent Chambers chaan 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ2470 for rent Chambers chaan 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.05 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:34
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Chambers Chan Ladprao Wanghin // Large room, ready to move in 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 For Rent: Chambers Chan Ladprao Wanghin // Large room, ready to move in 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2601_124 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 21k.🔥🔥 Chambers Condominium, Ladprao Wanghin.

🎈#MT2601_124 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 21k.🔥🔥 Chambers Condominium, Ladprao Wanghin.

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.5 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:03
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

For Rent Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:45
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin in Lat Phrao (ID 2833932)

1-BR Condo at Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin in Lat Phrao (ID 2833932)

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.05 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao , Bangkok , CX-90405 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao , Bangkok , CX-90405 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/1/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao , Bangkok , CX-153511 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin , Lat Phrao , Lat Phrao , Bangkok , CX-153511 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.05 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2604_146 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣8️⃣k.🔥 Chambers Condominium, Ladprao Wanghin

🎈#MT2604_146 🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣8️⃣k.🔥 Chambers Condominium, Ladprao Wanghin

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.05 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ CG_LP07 Chambers chaan, room available for rent, Line: @cgestate

CG_LP07 Chambers chaan, room available for rent, Line: @cgestate

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
56 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2024)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ For   rent   Chambers chaan  🔴🔴

For rent Chambers chaan 🔴🔴

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:44
รูปภาพ ✅ CBC110 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ CBC110 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:35
รูปภาพ BTS Sena Nikhom 2.2 km. Condo Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin ( Rental )

BTS Sena Nikhom 2.2 km. Condo Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin ( Rental )

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:28
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ chambers chaan        for rent

chambers chaan for rent

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:16
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 41 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 17/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 05:30

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (28)

See All Listings (28)
 Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41.05 sq.m.
฿3,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿94,762 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:30
2-BR Condo at Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin in Lat Phrao (ID 1506780)

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
40 sq.m.
฿4,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:09
1 Bed 1 Bath 30.27 Sqm Condo For Sale

1 Bed 1 Bath 30.27 Sqm Condo For Sale

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
30.2 sq.m.
฿3,250,000
UPDATE !
(฿107,616 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
A033336 Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

A033336 Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
30 sq.m.
฿2,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
A010020 Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

A010020 Chambers Chaan Ladprao - Wanghin

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
📌 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:02
🚩 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 07:00
🔺 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
NEW !
(฿90,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:00
📣 Urgent! 2BR Condo for sale at Chambers Chaan Ladprao-Wang Hin, 4th flr. corner unit near BTS Sena Nikhom Station

Lat Phrao Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 4
55.95 sq.m.
฿4,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿78,642 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 01:05
🎉 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
NEW !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:39
🚩 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
NEW !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:39
🔺 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
NEW !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:39
📌 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 30 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
NEW !
(฿78,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 19:38
🔺 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:01
📌 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 07:01
🎉 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 09:00
🚩 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building A, Floor 4,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
31 sq.m.
฿2,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,742 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 08:02
🎉 For Sell Condo CHAMBERS CHAAN Building B2, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 42 sqm

Lat Phrao Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
42 sq.m.
฿3,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿90,238 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 06:00

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by