Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 1/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 2/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 3/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 4/8
Project Life @ Sathorn 10 Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok5.0/5
41Units for Sale
85Units for Rent

Life at Sathorn 10 Life @ Sathorn 10 Developed by AP (Thailand) Public Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 27 Floor 286 Unit Life @ Sathorn 10 is located on Soi Sathorn 10, Sathorn Road, Silom Subdistrict, Bang Rak District, Bangkok. Near the electric train facilities in the project, complete the swimming pool, fitness, resting garden, Access Card Control, 24 hours security. Convenient transportation near the school and hospital. The mall is not far from the project. -Makro Sathorn, Central Plaza Rama 3, The Up Rama 3, Tesco Lotus Rama 3, Robinson Bang Rak -St. Joseph Convent School, Bangkok Christian School -BNH Hospital, St. Louis Hospital , Bangkok Christian Hospital -BTS BTS Chong Nonsi and Surasak -MRT Lumpini -Special Express BRT Sathorn

Interested in this project?

For rent 85 listings, For sale 41 listings

Project Details

Life @ Sathorn 10
Condominium
Bang Rak Bangkok
286
- meter
2010
- THB/sqm
1
27
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

This project is developed by

AP logo

AP

478Projects
25742Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Supalai Premier Si Phraya - Samyan

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Q Chula - Samyan

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Noble Revo Silom

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

The Address Sathorn

290 m. away

Nara 9

940 m. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

213 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

640 m. away

BTS Sala Daeng

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

560 m. away

BTS Saint Louis

410 m. away

MRT Si Lom

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

MRT Sam Yan

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Bangkok Christian College

690 m. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

850 m. away

Silom Commercial College

930 m. away

St. Theresa School

810 m. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.2 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep South Bangkok Campus

2 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Shrewsbury International School

2.9 km. away

Robinson Bang Rak

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Robinson Silom

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Central Rama 3

3.7 km. away

Robinson Lat Ya

4.6 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.4 km. away

Makro Sathon

2 km. away

HomePro Rama 3

4.9 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 20 min, 1.7 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,542 properties for rent

AIA Sathorn Tower

less than 100 m.

Sathorn Thani Tower

less than 100 m.

Rajanakarn Building

less than 100 m.

King Power Mahanakhon

less than 100 m.

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,288 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,249 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangkok Nursing Home Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Hua Chiao Hospital

4.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
No unit types available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
sasithon property

sasithon property

26/07/2564

ดีมากค่ะ ค้นหาทรัพย์ได้ง่าย ลค.ติดต่อมาเยอะมากค่ะ

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (82)

See All Listings (82)
รูปภาพ Life @ Sathorn                  10

Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
43 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ Life @ Sathorn                     10

Life @ Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2903594)

1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2903594)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
41 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 14/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2355909)

1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2355909)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
40 sq.m.
฿23,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2528427)

2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2528427)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
63 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:19
รูปภาพ  Life @ Sathorn 10 🔥 Spacious Unit in Prime Location, Great Value 💸 Near BTS Saint Louis

Life @ Sathorn 10 🔥 Spacious Unit in Prime Location, Great Value 💸 Near BTS Saint Louis

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. x
63 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:02
รูปภาพ lIFE@Sathorn 10 for Rent, BTS Saint-Louis   , 1b 1b   BTS Saint-Louis

lIFE@Sathorn 10 for Rent, BTS Saint-Louis , 1b 1b BTS Saint-Louis

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
48 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:49
รูปภาพ Cozy 1BR at Life @ Sathorn 10 | 40 sqm | Fully Equipped with Premium Appliances | Near BTS Saint Louis

Cozy 1BR at Life @ Sathorn 10 | 40 sqm | Fully Equipped with Premium Appliances | Near BTS Saint Louis

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7-15
40 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:12
รูปภาพ ✨ For Rent: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨  💰 Only 30,000 THB/month

✨ For Rent: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 30,000 THB/month

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
63 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ 🔥35K🔥 - 2 Beds 65.07 Sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Saint Louis 300 m. & BTS Chong Nonsi 400 m. at Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo / For Rent

🔥35K🔥 - 2 Beds 65.07 Sq.m. Good Location Close to BTS Saint Louis 300 m. & BTS Chong Nonsi 400 m. at Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo / For Rent

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20+
65.07 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:52
รูปภาพ ▚ LH128ツ For Rent: Life@Sathorn 10 2BR 63sqm. 30K🏙️✨ Newly Repaired, Price Dropped from 35K, Ready to Move In!

▚ LH128ツ For Rent: Life@Sathorn 10 2BR 63sqm. 30K🏙️✨ Newly Repaired, Price Dropped from 35K, Ready to Move In!

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. X
63 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 13:15
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life @ Sathorn 10 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-130130 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Life @ Sathorn 10 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-130130 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
62.5 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Life @ Sathorn 10 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28154 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Life @ Sathorn 10 , BTS-Chong Nonsi , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-28154 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
38 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ Life@Sathorn 10 🌟 High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think, Near BTS Saint Louis

Life@Sathorn 10 🌟 High-potential Location, Not as Expensive as You Think, Near BTS Saint Louis

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11-20
65 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 1/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ ✨✨Life@Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

✨✨Life@Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis Easy Travel, Fully Utilized Space

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-10
41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Life@Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis Save Time, Convenient Travel

Life@Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis Save Time, Convenient Travel

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1-10
63 sq.m.
฿30,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ Life@sathorn 10, luxuriously elevated unit near BTS saint louis

Life@sathorn 10, luxuriously elevated unit near BTS saint louis

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
41 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ  Life@Sathorn 10 🔥 Great value unit with open view 🏙️ Near BTS Saint Louis

Life@Sathorn 10 🔥 Great value unit with open view 🏙️ Near BTS Saint Louis

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
41.5 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/9/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
41 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:11

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (40)

See All Listings (40)
Condo for sale, Life @ Sathorn 10. Convenient location, good price. | Code DS1368 Line: @Dstay

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
40.79 sq.m.
฿5,790,000
UPDATE !
(฿141,947 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 15:16
life Sathorn 10 for Sales, BTS Saint-Louis , Prime Area.    1b 1b 41 sqm

life Sathorn 10 for Sales, BTS Saint-Louis , Prime Area. 1b 1b 41 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
41 sq.m.
฿5,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,780 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:56
2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2738993)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21
66 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,091 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
2-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2751649)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
63 sq.m.
฿10,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿166,667 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:21
✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨   💰 Only 6,300,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 6,300,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
48 sq.m.
฿6,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿131,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨  💰 Only 4,600,000 THB

✨ For Sale: Life @ Sathorn 10 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,600,000 THB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10+
41 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,195 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
1 Bed 1 Bed 36.8 SQ.M Life@Sathon10

1 Bed 1 Bed 36.8 SQ.M Life@Sathon10

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
36.8 sq.m.
฿4,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,435 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 bed 2 bath 65 SQ.M life @ sathorn 10

2 bed 2 bath 65 SQ.M life @ sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
65 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQ.M Life@Sathorn 10

2 Bed 2 Bath 63 SQ.M Life@Sathorn 10

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
63 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿133,333 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom at Life Sathorn 10 1392736

1 Bedroom at Life Sathorn 10 1392736

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 14
42 sq.m.
฿5,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿130,952 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
Live Luxuriously in Life At Sathorn 10: 1BR Condo for Rent/Sale 1392792

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
41 sq.m.
฿5,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,341 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 11:20
P-29699 Condo for sell Life @ Sathorn 10 fully furnished.

P-29699 Condo for sell Life @ Sathorn 10 fully furnished.

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
48 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,208 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 10:40
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Life @ Sathorn 10 MD-25022690

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
65 sq.m.
฿8,880,000
UPDATE !
(฿136,615 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥MD-26113795 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Life @ Sathorn 10. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5-10
65 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥MD-26113797 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Life @ Sathorn 10. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20-25
65 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,462 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
🔥MD-25022628 Rare Item! Beautiful Condo, Below Market Price! Life @ Sathorn 10. Book Now Before It's Gone! 🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5-10
48 sq.m.
฿6,200,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,167 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:50
▚ LJ147ツ FOR SALE: Life @ Sathorn 10 ✨ 1BR 41sqm. Prime Sathorn (Hot Building), Vacant Now, All-Inclusive Price! 🏙️🔥

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2X
41 sq.m.
฿5,650,000
NEW !
(฿137,805 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 08:04
1-BR Condo at Life @ Sathorn 10 near BTS Saint Louis (ID 2649172)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
40 sq.m.
฿4,600,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 03:59
🔥 Sale with tenant !! Cozy style !! 🔥 Code C20221200554..........Life@Sathorn 10, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, furnished, Special Deal!!📣📣

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
40 sq.m.
฿5,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Life @ Sathorn 10

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by