Project MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 1/16
Project MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 2/16
Project MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 3/16
Project MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 4/16
Project MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 Picture - 5/16
Condominium

MODIZ Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
35Units for Sale
158Units for Rent

Model Sukhumvit 50 Modiz Sukhumvit 50 Developed by Asset West Company Limited Condominium: 3 Building 3 Tower Building A, 25 -story high Building B 25 floors Building C Height 33 floors This project will be at the corner of the end of Soi Sukhumvit 50. This project has the first feature of being able to see the view of Bang Krachao and the Chao Phraya River. There is also a vertical room to the floor of the ceiling 4.4 meters. The room is a large window, open view, breathe in the green air and see the view of the green area of ​​Bang Krachao every day without a tall building covering the eyes. -BTS On Nut BTS -Old Railway Road, Pak Nam, Sukhumvit Road, Sukhumvit 77 Road -Chalong Rat Expressway , Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway , Buraphawithi Expressway -Lotus’s Sukhumvit 50: 1.2 km, Onnut Market: 2.2 km, Gateway Ekkamai: 3.4 km. -Kluaynamthai Hospital: 2.1 km, Sukhumvit Hospital: 2.6 km.

Interested in this project?

For rent 158 listings, For sale 35 listings

Project Details

MODIZ Sukhumvit 50
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
582
2.6,4.4 meter
2021
60 THB/sqm
3
25,33

This project is developed by

ASSET Wise  logo

ASSET Wise

71Projects
3170Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

690 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

550 m. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Lumpini Ville Sukhumvit 77

walk 16 min, 1.4 km. away

BTS On Nut

440 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

8,719 properties for rent

Bangna Commercial College

4.7 km. away

Bangkok University

2.8 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

3.9 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

4.2 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

530 m. away

Big C Extra On Nut

900 m. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

2.8 km. away

On Nut Market

860 m. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,432 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,675 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Sukumvit 50

570 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.1 km. away

Sukumvit Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8
Facility 9
Facility 10
Facility 11

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 23.08 - 30.82 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(1 project reviews)
Sa.zaAgentCondo

Sa.zaAgentCondo

01/05/2564

โครงการใหม่ล่าสุดจาก AssetWise คอนโด High Rise วิวโค้งแม่น้ำเจ้าพระยา โซนสุขุมวิท เดินทางสะดวก ใกล้รถไฟฟ้า BTS อ่อนนุช และ จุดขึ้น-ลงทางด่วนหลัก 2 สาย

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (149)

See All Listings (149)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6901051)

Condo for Rent at MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6901051)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30.38 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo For Rent MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6808040) ID Line : @condo101

Condo For Rent MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6808040) ID Line : @condo101

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12A
28.39 sq.m.
฿15,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6803057)

Condo for Rent at MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6803057)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
23 sq.m.
฿13,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6812027)

Condo for Rent at MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 (E6812027)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
23 sq.m.
฿11,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:02
รูปภาพ DL23080662 Condo for rent, MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

DL23080662 Condo for rent, MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0653619502 LineID @897iyzll

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
30 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/8/2023)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ DL26050285 Condo for rent, MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

DL26050285 Condo for rent, MODIZ Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut, ready to move in, call urgently 0614453194 LineID @162cjixi

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28.46 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 21,Duplex, Room size 29 sqm

For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 21,Duplex, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
29 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 9,1 bed room, Room size 27 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 9
27 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 21/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
29 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 21,Duplex, Room size 40 sqm

For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 21,Duplex, Room size 40 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
40 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
29 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:45
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 21,Duplex, Room size 29 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building A, Floor 21,Duplex, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
29 sq.m.
฿24,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 3/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
29 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 6,1 bed room, Room size 23 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
23 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 29 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 Phra Khanong Bangkok

29 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 Phra Khanong Bangkok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
29.1 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:09
รูปภาพ Condo for rent :  Modiz Sukhumvit 50 (BTS Onnut )(Rt-01)

Condo for rent : Modiz Sukhumvit 50 (BTS Onnut )(Rt-01)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
24 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ for rent : Modiz Sukhumvit 50  ( BTS On Nut) (Rt-01)

for rent : Modiz Sukhumvit 50 ( BTS On Nut) (Rt-01)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
30.38 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 23/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

For Rent Condo MODIZ SUKHUMVIT 50 Building B, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 28 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
28 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:45

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (33)

See All Listings (33)
1-Bedroom Condo for Sale at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 | Fully Furnished Investment Near BTS On Nut - U5782686

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:02
🔥🔥🔥 For Sale Condo , Modiz Sukhumvit 50 , BTS-On Nut , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-114642 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿3,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,063 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03
[For sale] Condo Modiz Sukhumvit 50 (Modiz Sukhumvit 50) near BTS On Nut.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
42 sq.m.
฿5,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:00
💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Modiz Sukhumvit 50

💙💙 Hot Price 💙💙 For SALE Condo Modiz Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 19
42 sq.m.
฿5,570,000
UPDATE !
(฿132,619 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 04:50
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Modiz Sukhumvit 50  2011888

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 2011888

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
35.7 sq.m.
฿7,360,000
UPDATE !
(฿206,162 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Looking for a unique, high-rise living experience in Bangkok 5634818

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
41 sq.m.
฿5,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,683 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Fully Furnished 1Bedroom at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 | Tenanted Current ROI 5.7%, Contact Us Now!  5782686

Fully Furnished 1Bedroom at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 | Tenanted Current ROI 5.7%, Contact Us Now! 5782686

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿2,700,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,500 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
Modiz              Sukhumvit50

Modiz Sukhumvit50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
29 sq.m.
฿5,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿191,379 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
 Modiz              Sukhumvit50

Modiz Sukhumvit50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 29
29 sq.m.
฿6,080,000
UPDATE !
(฿209,655 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
1-BR Condo at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2110098)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
36.42 sq.m.
฿5,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,033 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2377645)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
24 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,833 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2039456)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿3,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿112,188 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
1-BR Condo at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2110035)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
29.03 sq.m.
฿4,270,000
UPDATE !
(฿147,089 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
2-BR Condo at Modiz Sukhumvit 50 near BTS On Nut (ID 2180589)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
56 sq.m.
฿8,858,000
UPDATE !
(฿158,179 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:59
[Sale with Tenant & River View! P-43309] Modiz Sukhumvit 50 Khlong Toei District 16th Floor Building A 085-592-2897 Line: @easythaihome

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿3,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿106,250 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:00
2 Bed 1 Bath 36.62 SQ.M. Modiz Sukhumvit 50

2 Bed 1 Bath 36.62 SQ.M. Modiz Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
36.6 sq.m.
฿7,410,000
UPDATE !
(฿202,459 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M Modiz Sukhumvit 50

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32 SQ.M Modiz Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 16
32 sq.m.
฿3,690,000
UPDATE !
(฿115,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 31.89 SQ.M. Modiz Sukhumvit 50

1 Bed Plus 1 Bath 31.89 SQ.M. Modiz Sukhumvit 50

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 21
31.8 sq.m.
฿6,280,000
UPDATE !
(฿197,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 17
29.1 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿96,220 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects MODIZ Sukhumvit 50

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by