Project My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 1/15
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 2/15
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 3/15
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 4/15
Project My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Picture - 5/15
Condominium

My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok4.3/5
28Units for Sale
76Units for Rent

My Condo Sukhumvit 81 My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Developed by Plus Property Company Limited Condominium: 1 Building 8, Floor 146 Unit My Condo Sukhumvit 81 is located in Soi Sukhumvit 81, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak Subdistrict, Bangkok. Convenient to travel near the train and expressway. The building has facilities such as fitness, garden, etc. There are also convenient locations such as shops. Food, shopping centers, leading department stores And various shopping areas -Ekamai International School , Kluai Thai Hospital, Sukhumvit Hospital -Big C, Lotus’s Onnut, The Phyll, Century The Movie Plaza -Near the On Nut BTS BTS -Ram Inthra Expressway-At Narong

Interested in this project?

For rent 76 listings, For sale 28 listings

Project Details

My Condo Sukhumvit 81
Condominium
Phra Khanong Bangkok
146
- meter
2009
- THB/sqm
1
8
Safe
Last Update : 10/4/2568

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

IDEO Sukhumvit 93

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 81

550 m. away

Regent Home Sukhumvit 97/1

2.3 km. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Base Park West Sukhumvit 77

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

IDEO Mobi Sukhumvit

180 m. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

The Base Sukhumvit 77

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

BTS On Nut

340 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS On Nut

9,165 properties for rent

BTS Bang Chak

walk 14 min, 1.1 km. away

Bangna Commercial College

4.4 km. away

Bangkok University

3.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Thai Christian School

4.2 km. away

True Digital Park

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

3.1 km. away

Big C Extra On Nut

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Sukhumvit 50

550 m. away

On Nut Market

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Phra Khanong

less than 100 m.

Watthana

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Watthana

36,041 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Watthana

Found 13,224 listings

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,910 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi On Nut (Sukhumvit 77)

780 m. away

Sukhumvit 81

260 m. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

2.4 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

Studio

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size -

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

4.3/5(4 project reviews)
Sarintip Yosphaisansoonthorn

Sarintip Yosphaisansoonthorn

20/12/2565

เดิน 3 นาที ถึง BTS / โลตัส / ห้างเมเจอร์ (มีโรงหนัง มีตลาดนัด) สุดเลยชอบ สะดวก ห้องใหม่ กว้าง สะอาด ปลอดภัยดี แนะนำ!

(5)
Nut

Nut

13/02/2564

ใกล้โลตัสอ่อนนุช ถนนกว้าง เดินทางสะดวก เดิน 5 นาทีถึง BTS อ่อนนุช

(4)
Dee Asset

Dee Asset

11/02/2564

เป็นคอนโด ทำเลดี ตั้งอยู่บนถนน สุขุมวิท ห่างจาก bts อ่อนนุช เพียง 300 เมตร เดินทางสะดวกสบาย ใกล้ ห้าง Lotus สะดวกมากๆ อยู่ใกล้จุดขึ้น - ลง ทางด่วน สุขุมวิท 50 ร้านอาหารเยอะมาก รวมทั้ง Century , BIG C

(4)
JoAgent

JoAgent

07/02/2564

ใกล้ BTSอ่อนนุช เดินทางสะดวก

(4)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (70)

See All Listings (70)
รูปภาพ  My condo Sukhumvit 81 Condo for rent 35 Sqm

My condo Sukhumvit 81 Condo for rent 35 Sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 23:54
รูปภาพ My Condo Sukhumvit                81

My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ My Condo Sukhumvit                 81

My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 17:00
รูปภาพ 🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: My Condo Sukhumvit 81 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

🟪🟦🟩🟨🟧 Condo for rent: My Condo Sukhumvit 81 🛎️🛎️ | Line@: @assetspro

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:14
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at My Condo Sukhumvit 81 (E6905037)

Condo for Rent at My Condo Sukhumvit 81 (E6905037)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 14:00
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-63272 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-63272 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 8
26 sq.m.
฿12,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/9/2023)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-127666 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-127666 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-150884 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-150884 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-02674 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 FOR RENT condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , Duplex , wide frontage , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-02674 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-97378 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , My Condo Sukhumvit 81 , BTS-On Nut , Bang Chak , Phra Khanong , Bangkok , CX-97378 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 5/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿14,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 2,1 bed room, Room size 35 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 18/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 7,1 bed room, Room size 34.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
34 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 17/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 12:45
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 25.00 sqm

For Rent Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 25.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
25 sq.m.
฿10,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:45
รูปภาพ For   rent  My Condo Sukhumvit 81  🔴🔴

For rent My Condo Sukhumvit 81 🔴🔴

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
55 sq.m.
฿22,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 20/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:44
รูปภาพ ✅ MCSK107 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ MCSK107 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 30/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:35
รูปภาพ BTS On Nut 300 m. My Condo Sukhumvit 81 ( Rental ) Price  15,000 Baht

BTS On Nut 300 m. My Condo Sukhumvit 81 ( Rental ) Price 15,000 Baht

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
NEW !
(Available for rent : 19/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:28

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (26)

See All Listings (26)
My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | 🚝Near BTS On Nut #2026032614259#FC

My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | 🚝Near BTS On Nut #2026032614259#FC

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
24.5 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31
My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | 🚝Near BTS On Nut, only 300 meters away #2026032614259#FC

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
24.5 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31
My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | 🚝Near BTS On Nut, only 7-minute walk. Newly renovated and decorated room. #2026050414497#FC

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
24.5 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31
My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | 🚝 Close to BTS On Nut (only 300 meters away) and 3 shopping malls: Century, Lotus, and Big C. #2026032614259#FC

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 7
24.5 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿63,265 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31
My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | 🚝Near BTS On Nut #2026050414497 #FC

My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | 🚝Near BTS On Nut #2026050414497 #FC

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 3
24.5 sq.m.
฿1,890,000
UPDATE !
(฿77,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:31
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m My Condo Sukhumvit 81

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 35 Sq.m My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
35 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿100,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M My Condo Sukhumvit 81

1 Bed 1 Bath 35 SQ.M My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
35 sq.m.
฿3,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿85,714 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
34.81 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

34.81 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Sale

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
34.8 sq.m.
฿2,590,000
UPDATE !
(฿74,425 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:53
For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 5,Studio, Room size 24 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 5
24 sq.m.
฿1,550,000
UPDATE !
(฿64,583 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 11:31
A033754  My Condo Sukhumvit 81

A033754 My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿2,499,000
UPDATE !
(฿71,400 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 10:12
P-129619 Beautiful Condo My Condo Sukhumvit 81 with Garden View! Near BTS On Nut - Great Price! Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
34 sq.m.
฿2,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿73,529 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 09:40
Shock price for sell a My Condo Sukhumvit 81 🔥🔥🔥

Shock price for sell a My Condo Sukhumvit 81 🔥🔥🔥

Phra Khanong Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 4+
25 sq.m.
฿1,680,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,200 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 06:19
✨ For Sale: My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Condo ✨   💰 Only 4,390,000 THB

✨ For Sale: My Condo Sukhumvit 81 Condo ✨ 💰 Only 4,390,000 THB

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6-10
55 sq.m.
฿4,390,000
UPDATE !
(฿79,818 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 14:00
For Sell Condo MY CONDO SUKHUMVIT 81 Building 1, Floor 8,1 bed room, Room size 35.00 sqm

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
35 sq.m.
฿2,350,000
UPDATE !
(฿67,143 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 12:00
[Sale] P-89422 | My Condo Sukhumvit 81 | Studio 1 Bath, 7th Fl. | City View | [1,900,000 THB] | Line @easythaihome | 085-592-2897

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bath
fl. 7
27 sq.m.
฿1,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿70,370 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 05:40
P-34825 🏢Condo for for sell My Condo Sukhumvit 81 fully furnished.

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
34 sq.m.
฿2,480,000
UPDATE !
(฿72,941 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 21/05/2026 01:40
🔥 Sale with tenant !! Good location, Suitable for investment!! 🔥 Code C20230200691...My Condo Sukhumvit 81, 1 bed, 1 bath, furnished, Special Deal!!

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-9
34.81 sq.m.
฿2,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿68,946 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 13:58
2-BR Condo at My Condo Sukhumvit 81 near BTS On Nut (ID 883074)

Phra Khanong Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 3
54 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿92,593 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 07:09
Condo for sale, My Condo Sukhumvit 81, ready to move in!

Condo for sale, My Condo Sukhumvit 81, ready to move in!

Phra Khanong Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2
34.42 sq.m.
฿2,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿81,348 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 17/05/2026 02:41

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects My Condo Sukhumvit 81

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by