Project Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 1/4
Project Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 2/4
Project Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 3/4
Project Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Picture - 4/4
Condominium

Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok5.0/5
32Units for Sale
51Units for Rent

Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Developed by Eastern Star Real Estate Public Company Limited. 2 buildings, 8 floors, 304 units. The project is located in Soi Barbos 2, Sukhumvit Road 42, living close to nature. In privacy in the heart of the city The atmosphere is shady with green areas throughout the project. Rooftop relaxation garden With a premium security system 24 hours a day, travel comfortably. Surrounded by facilities -BTS Ekkamai -Sukhumvit Road, Rama 4, Kluaynamthai Road - Chalerm Mahanakorn Expressway -Gateway Ekkamai, Major Ekkamai, Park Lane, Suan Ploen Market, The Commons, Emporium -Sukhumvit Hospital, Kluaynamthai Hospital

Interested in this project?

For rent 51 listings, For sale 32 listings

Project Details

Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Other Names

  • QUINTARA TREEHAUS สุขุมวิท 42
  • QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42
Condominium
Khlong Toei Bangkok
304
2.6 meter
2020
55 THB/sqm
2
8

This project is developed by

EASTERN STAR logo

EASTERN STAR

16Projects
536Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Aspire Rama 4

940 m. away

Life Sukhumvit 48

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Lumpini Place Rama 4 - Kluaynamthai

700 m. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 36 - 38

walk 19 min, 1.6 km. away

Rhythm Ekkamai

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Aspire Sukhumvit 48

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

The Waterford Sukhumvit 50

2.8 km. away

WYNE Sukhumvit

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Noble Remix

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Rhythm Sukhumvit 42

520 m. away

BTS Ekkamai

610 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ekkamai

12,313 properties for rent

BTS Phra Khanong

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

St. Andrews International School Bangkok

less than 100 m.

Ekamai International School

2.6 km. away

Trinity International School

2 km. away

Sai Namphueng School

3.4 km. away

Thai Christian School

3.6 km. away

Bangkok University

930 m. away

Big C Super Center Ekkamai

less than 100 m.

Makro Food Service Sukhumvit 71

less than 100 m.

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

2.2 km. away

Big C Extra Rama 4

2.3 km. away

Gateway Ekamai

less than 100 m.

DONKI Mall Thonglor

less than 100 m.

Major Cineplex Ekkamai

930 m. away

On Nut Market

2.2 km. away

Khlong Toei

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Khlong Toei

22,742 properties for rent

Outer Sukhumvit

less than 100 m.

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

39,114 properties for rent

Sukhumvit Road

less than 100 m.

Soi Ekamai (Sukhumvit 63)

690 m. away

Camillian Hospital

3.4 km. away

Kluaynamthai Hospital

350 m. away

Theptarin Hospital

less than 100 m.

ViMUT Theptarin Rama 4 Hospital

less than 100 m.

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 29 - 40 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

5.0/5(2 project reviews)
Nanni S.

Nanni S.

27/04/2564

โครงการใหม่ มีความเป็นส่วนตัวและความปลอดภัยสูง เดินจากเกตเวย์เอกมัยแค่เพียง600เมตร

(5)
CONDORENTAL

CONDORENTAL

04/02/2564

โครงการใหม่ ให้บรรยากาศเหมือนพักโรงแรม แต่มีความสะดวกสบายในการเดินทาง ใกล้bts

(5)

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (47)

See All Listings (47)
รูปภาพ Condo for Rent at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 (E6803083)

Condo for Rent at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 (E6803083)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:01
รูปภาพ ✨Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 ✨ Condo for rent at a special price!!📢📢

✨Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 ✨ Condo for rent at a special price!!📢📢

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:00
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ ✅ QTTH103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

✅ QTTH103 ✅ Line : @p2nproperty

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/3/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:12
รูปภาพ Code: 26KJ1110  for rent Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Code: 26KJ1110 for rent Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 🔥🔥 Line ID: @kjcondo (with @)🔥🔥

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿32,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:56
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 41 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

41 Sqm 1 Bed 1 Bath Condo For Rent in Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
41 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
รูปภาพ 2 Bed 46 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

2 Bed 46 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ 40 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Phra Khanong Bangkok

40 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Phra Khanong Bangkok

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1
40 sq.m.
฿26,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 15/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:00
รูปภาพ Condo for rent  :  Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42  ((  Phetchaburi Station  )) MK-02  line @livingbkk

Condo for rent : Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 (( Phetchaburi Station )) MK-02 line @livingbkk

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 6
60 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ Condo for rent at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 (BTS Ekkamai) (SA-01)

Condo for rent at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 (BTS Ekkamai) (SA-01)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:59
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

For Rent Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building 1, Floor 7,2 bed room, Room size 46.00 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:45
รูปภาพ 📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Prime Location, Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In ✅ Quintara Treehouse Sukhumvit 42 Condo MD-26086134

📌 Urgent‼️ For Rent: Prime Location, Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In ✅ Quintara Treehouse Sukhumvit 42 Condo MD-26086134

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1-5
32 sq.m.
฿19,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 06:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-144871 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-144871 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
32 sq.m.
฿20,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 6/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
รูปภาพ Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Fully Furnished 40 Sqm. 1 bed 25000 baht

Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Fully Furnished 40 Sqm. 1 bed 25000 baht

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿25,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 04:04
รูปภาพ 🔥 Beautiful unit, ready to move in — rare 2-bedroom in this area | Quintara Treehaus | 38,000

🔥 Beautiful unit, ready to move in — rare 2-bedroom in this area | Quintara Treehaus | 38,000

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 2
46 sq.m.
฿38,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:42
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2008885)

1-BR Condo at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 near BTS Ekkamai (ID 2008885)

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
32 sq.m.
฿21,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:09
รูปภาพ Fully furnished 1 Bedroom units for rent in Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42. Walkable to BTS Ekkamai.

Fully furnished 1 Bedroom units for rent in Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42. Walkable to BTS Ekkamai.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 6
33 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 26/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:04

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (31)

See All Listings (31)
🎉 For Sell Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:00
🔥 Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 🔥 1-bedroom condo for sale at a special price!!

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
32 sq.m.
฿3,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿109,375 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 10:00
P-121569 Condo for sell Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 fully furnished. Line Id: @easythaihome 085-592-2897

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,625 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:10
🚩 For Sell Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 09:00
🔺 For Sell Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 08:11
📌 For Sell Condo QUINTARA TREEHAUS SUKHUMVIT 42 Building A, Floor 5,1 bed room, Room size 29 sqm

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42  1992482

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 1992482

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46.11 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42  1723950

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 1723950

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
30 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 07:02
For Sale Condo , Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 , BTS-Phra Khanong , Phra Khanong , Khlong Toei , Bangkok , CX-125545 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 7
46.11 sq.m.
฿6,490,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,750 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 05:03
Condo for sale, Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42, a low-rise condo in the Ekkamai area with high privacy and excellent security system- SW002939

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,999,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,897 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 24/05/2026 03:38
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 32.1 Sq.m Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 2 Tower B
32.1 sq.m.
฿5,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿155,763 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

1 Bed 29 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29.6 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿134,797 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 32 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

1 Bed 32 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
32.1 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿140,187 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 55 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

2 Bed 55 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
55 sq.m.
฿8,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿162,727 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 32 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

1 Bed 32 SQ.M Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 8
32 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿128,125 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
1 Bed 40 SQ.M. Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

1 Bed 40 SQ.M. Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
40 sq.m.
฿6,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿160,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
A035501 Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

A035501 Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Khlong Toei Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 1
55.52 sq.m.
฿7,500,000
NEW !
(฿135,086 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
🔥Hot Price 4.1 MB🔥- 1 Bed Nice Room Good Location Close to BTS Ekkamai 600 m. at Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 Condo / For Sale

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 7
31.68 sq.m.
฿4,100,000
UPDATE !
(฿129,419 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
P-142621 Condo for sell Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42 fully furnished.

Khlong Toei Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 5
29 sq.m.
฿3,990,000
UPDATE !
(฿137,586 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:40

Click to see all listings to

view sale listings in this project

Nearby Projects Quintara Treehaus Sukhumvit 42

Property and condo around Thailand

Popular search

Popular listing

Popular listing for Rent

Condo For Rent

Condo For Sale

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by