Project Saladaeng Residences Picture - 1/13
Project Saladaeng Residences Picture - 2/13
Project Saladaeng Residences Picture - 3/13
Project Saladaeng Residences Picture - 4/13
Project Saladaeng Residences Picture - 5/13
Condominium

Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok0.0/5
31Units for Sale
78Units for Rent

Super Luxury condominium in the heart of the business district in Soi Sala Daeng 1, outstanding with a premium design from Eco-ID, Singapore. Which has received many world -class awards Under the Luxury Through Purity concept, emphasizing convenience like a luxury resort in the heart of Bangkok, near the BTS and MRT subway connecting to 3 important business roads, Sathorn, Silom and Rama 4.

Interested in this project?

For rent 78 listings, For sale 31 listings

Bang Rak Bangkok
132
- meter
2011
60 THB/sqm
1
25

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Ashton Chula - Silom

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

Knightsbridge Prime Sathorn

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

The Seed Mingle

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

The Address Sathorn

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Nara 9

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Properties for rent at Nara 9

215 properties for rent

Ashton Silom

walk 19 min, 1.5 km. away

Condolette Pixel Sathorn

2 km. away

Centric Sathorn - Saint Louis

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Rhythm Sathorn - Narathiwas

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Wish @ Samyan

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Ratchadamri

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

BTS Sala Daeng

620 m. away

BTS Chong Nonsi

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

MRT Lumphini

890 m. away

MRT Si Lom

620 m. away

Bangkok Christian College

walk 23 min, 1.9 km. away

Assumption Commercial College (A.C.C.)

2 km. away

Silom Commercial College

2.1 km. away

St. Theresa School

walk 22 min, 1.8 km. away

Chulalongkorn University

2.1 km. away

Rajamangala University of Technology Krungthep

2 km. away

Srisavarindhira Thai Red Cross Institute of Nursing

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Robinson Silom

750 m. away

Robinson Lat Ya

5.8 km. away

One Bangkok

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Properties for rent at One Bangkok

35,034 properties for rent

Central Silom

2.4 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Rama 3

3.8 km. away

Tesco Lotus Extra Rama 4

less than 100 m.

Big C Extra Rama 4

3.5 km. away

Big C Super Center Ratchadamri

2.8 km. away

Suan Phlu Market

walk 13 min, 1.1 km. away

Bang Rak

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Bang Rak

6,607 properties for rent

Australian Embassy in Bangkok

walk 18 min, 1.5 km. away

Charn Issara Tower

920 m. away

Sathorn Thani Tower

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

Rajanakarn Building

walk 14 min, 1.2 km. away

Silom Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Silom Road

8,365 properties for rent

Rama 4 Road

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Rama 4 Road

38,672 properties for rent

Naradhiwas Rajanagarindra Road

less than 100 m.

Surawong Road

less than 100 m.

chulalongkorn hospital

walk 12 min, 1 km. away

The Bangkok Christian Hospital

walk 15 min, 1.2 km. away

Med Park Hospital

2.1 km. away

Bumrungrat Hospital

3.5 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 5
Facility 6
Facility 7
Facility 8

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 60.00 - 66.00 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (74)

See All Listings (74)
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2067619)

1-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2067619)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 15
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 18/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2462328)

1-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2462328)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2085839)

2-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2085839)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 11
103.73 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ HotDeal​🔥🔥  For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Saladaeng Residence MD-25049329

HotDeal​🔥🔥 For Rent​ | Prime Location and Special Price, Condo at Saladaeng Residence MD-25049329

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 3
66 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 25/10/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
รูปภาพ A035012 Saladaeng Residences

A035012 Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031995 Saladaeng Residences

A031995 Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 4
65 sq.m.
฿45,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031996 Saladaeng Residences

A031996 Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
103.73 sq.m.
฿65,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031997 Saladaeng Residences

A031997 Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 10
125 sq.m.
฿90,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ A031998 Saladaeng Residences

A031998 Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
3 bed
3 bath
fl. 10
225 sq.m.
฿120,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 27/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
รูปภาพ 📌 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

📌 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 09:30
รูปภาพ 🔺 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

🔺 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 08:30
รูปภาพ #S2358 For Rent Saladeang Residence

#S2358 For Rent Saladeang Residence

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 29/1/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ #R4733 Condo for rent Saladaeng Residences

#R4733 Condo for rent Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
96 sq.m.
฿118,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/6/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:45
รูปภาพ 🚩 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

🚩 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:30
รูปภาพ 🎉 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

🎉 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:30
รูปภาพ Saladaeng Residences【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room with a vintage modern look, dark wood tone, with classic design🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Saladaeng Residences【𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Beautiful room with a vintage modern look, dark wood tone, with classic design🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 8/7/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ Saladaeng Residences【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Elegant and sophisticated, with a warm, mature tone. Every corner is neatly🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Saladaeng Residences【𝐒𝐄𝐋𝐋 & 𝐑𝐄𝐍𝐓】🔥Elegant and sophisticated, with a warm, mature tone. Every corner is neatly🔥 Contact Line ID: @hacondo

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 1X-2X
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 20/11/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:03
รูปภาพ 🎊 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

🎊 For Rent Condo SALADAENG RESIDENCES Building 1, Floor 12,1 bed room, Room size 61.00 sqm

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿50,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 9/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:30
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Saladaeng Residence , BTS-Sala Daeng , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-133126 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Saladaeng Residence , BTS-Sala Daeng , Silom , Bang Rak , Bangkok , CX-133126 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
96 sq.m.
฿95,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 05:03

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (29)

See All Listings (29)
1-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2356414)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61 sq.m.
฿16,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿277,049 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:21
2-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 1588725)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
104.1 sq.m.
฿25,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿247,839 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:21
1-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2739469)

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
77 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,792 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:21
2-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2365262)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
101 sq.m.
฿21,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿207,921 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:21
2-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 510840)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
101 sq.m.
฿29,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿287,129 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:21
2-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 2734086)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
93 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:21
104.1 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

104.1 Sqm 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo For Sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
104.1 sq.m.
฿25,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿240,154 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 101 SQ.M Saladaeng Residences

2 Bed 2 Bath 101 SQ.M Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 14
101 sq.m.
฿29,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿287,129 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 92 Sq.m Saladaeng Residences

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 92 Sq.m Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 5
92 sq.m.
฿22,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿244,565 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 93 SQ.M at Saladaeng Residences

2 Bed 2 Bath 93 SQ.M at Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 8
93 sq.m.
฿24,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿258,065 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bed 2 Bath 101.30 SQ.M. Saladaeng Residences

2 Bed 2 Bath 101.30 SQ.M. Saladaeng Residences

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
101.3 sq.m.
฿22,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿217,177 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
Selling a burden 🔥🔥 Special price condo, good location, Saladaeng Residence MD-25059352

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 12
61.08 sq.m.
฿12,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿204,650 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
For Sale!! Best Price!! Stunning Luxury Saladaeng Residence MD-25059352

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
61.08 sq.m.
฿11,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿188,278 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
🔥224K/sq.m.🔥 - 2 Beds 2 Baths 93 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Sala Daeng 550 m. at Saladaeng Residences Condo / For Sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
93 sq.m.
฿20,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿224,731 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 07:53
For sale Saladaeng Residence furniture & Home appliances

For sale Saladaeng Residence furniture & Home appliances

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 11
61 sq.m.
฿16,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿262,295 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
🔥224K/sq.m.🔥- 2 Beds 2 Baths 93 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Sala Daeng 550 m. at Saladaeng Residences Condo  / For Sale

🔥224K/sq.m.🔥- 2 Beds 2 Baths 93 sq.m. High Fl. 15+ Good Location BTS Sala Daeng 550 m. at Saladaeng Residences Condo / For Sale

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15+
93 sq.m.
฿20,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿224,731 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:52
2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Saladaeng Residences  39939

2 Bedroom Condo for sale at Saladaeng Residences 39939

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 18
92 sq.m.
฿19,800,000
UPDATE !
(฿215,217 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
2-BR Condo at Saladaeng Residences near MRT Si Lom (ID 772345)

Bang Rak Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 9
121 sq.m.
฿35,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿289,256 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 22/05/2026 13:52
LTH5983 – Saladaeng Residences FOR SALE 1 bed 1 bath size 61 Sq.M. Nearby MRT Lumphini Station ONLY 14.5 MB

Bang Rak Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 0
61 sq.m.
฿14,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿237,705 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 20/05/2026 04:18

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by