Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 1/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 2/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 3/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 4/8
Project Siamese Ratchakru Picture - 5/8
Condominium

Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok0.0/5
39Units for Sale
81Units for Rent

Symita Ratchakhru, a high rise condo on Phahonyothin Road, on the main road in the Ari zone next to 2 BTS station, Ari Station. And Sanam Pao station Suitable room unit design, beautiful design with complete utilities, both fitness and swimming pool.

Interested in this project?

For rent 81 listings, For sale 39 listings

Project Details

Siamese Ratchakru

Other Names

  • Siamese ราชครู
  • Siamese RatchaKru
Condominium
Phaya Thai Bangkok
249
- meter
2014
50.00 THB/sqm
2
28

This project is developed by

Siamese  logo

Siamese

36Projects
1721Units

Project Location

Loading map...

Loading map...

Lumpini Suite Din Daeng - Ratchaprarop

2.1 km. away

Centric Ari Station

370 m. away

The Capital Ratchaprarop - Vibhavadi

2 km. away

Noble Reform

670 m. away

The Monument Sanampao

770 m. away

Noble Lite

470 m. away

Noble RE D

640 m. away

Noble Reflex

800 m. away

The Seed Phaholyothin

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Centric Scene Phaholyothin 9

walk 15 min, 1.3 km. away

BTS Ari

440 m. away

Properties for rent at BTS Ari

1,607 properties for rent

BTS Sanam Pao

330 m. away

BTS Victory Monument

walk 20 min, 1.6 km. away

Suan Dusit University

4.7 km. away

University of the Thai Chamber of Commerce

4.4 km. away

Mahidol University Phaya Thai

3.1 km. away

Borom Ratchachonnani Bangkok Nursing College

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Sri Ayudhya School

2.4 km. away

Samsen Wittayalai School

walk 21 min, 1.8 km. away

Big C Extra Ratchadaphisek

5.9 km. away

Tesco Lotus Superstore Pracha Chuen

4.7 km. away

Big C Super Center Saphan Khwai

2 km. away

Chatuchak Weekend Market

3.3 km. away

Phaya Thai

less than 100 m.

Properties for rent at Phaya Thai

3,437 properties for rent

IBM Building

less than 100 m.

Ministry of Labour

3.1 km. away

Ari

480 m. away

Properties for rent at Ari

2,675 properties for rent

Properties for sale at Ari

Found 1,050 listings

Victory Monument

walk 17 min, 1.4 km. away

Rama 6 Road

less than 100 m.

Din Daeng Road

less than 100 m.

Phaya Thai Road

less than 100 m.

Phahonyothin Road

less than 100 m.

Phramongkutklao Hospital

2 km. away

Phyathai 2 Hospital

690 m. away

Vichaiyut Hospital

walk 21 min, 1.7 km. away

Phyathai Phaholyothin Hospital

2.3 km. away

Steam Room
24-hour Security

Facility Pictures

Facility 1
Facility 2
Facility 3
Facility 4

Unit Types

1 Bedroom

Ceiling Height -

Unit Size 31.05 - 44.23 sqm

No floor plan image available

Project Reviews

Looking to Rent/Buy?

Let an agent assist you

Units for Rent (77)

See All Listings (77)
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1955051)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1955051)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2359215)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2359215)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12th Floor
61.5 sq.m.
฿34,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2534502)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2534502)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1966757)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 1966757)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
68 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 31/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2626801)

2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2626801)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 10/4/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2670815)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2670815)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
2 bath
fl. 12A
90 sq.m.
฿42,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:16
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2851935)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2851935)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
31 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2770152)

1-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2770152)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
34 sq.m.
฿18,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 28/3/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 13:09
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-104945 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-104945 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 20
34 sq.m.
฿17,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 16/5/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-142821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-142821 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 16
33.44 sq.m.
฿16,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-00912 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , Duplex , high floor , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-00912 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 13
64 sq.m.
฿36,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 13/10/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-143497 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-143497 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 20
65 sq.m.
฿40,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 22/1/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-102268 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

🔥🔥🔥 For Rent Condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-102268 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅ 🔥🔥🔥

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 23
62 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 14/8/2024)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

FOR RENT condo , Siamese Ratchakru , BTS-Ari , Sam Sen Nai , Phaya Thai , Bangkok , CX-50450 ✅ Live chat with us ADD LINE @connexproperty ✅

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 18
31 sq.m.
฿16,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 12/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:46
รูปภาพ 🎈#MT2605_055🎈💥Urgent💥 Available June 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣9️⃣k.🔥 Siamese Ratchakru Condo

🎈#MT2605_055🎈💥Urgent💥 Available June 1st, 2026. Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 1️⃣9️⃣k.🔥 Siamese Ratchakru Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 26
31 sq.m.
฿19,500/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 11/5/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🎈 #MT2602_037🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 35k.🔥🔥 Siamese Ratchakru Condo

🎈 #MT2602_037🎈💥Urgent💥 Guaranteed availability! Click quickly before it's gone‼️ For Rent 35k.🔥🔥 Siamese Ratchakru Condo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64.2 sq.m.
฿35,900/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 7/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:11
รูปภาพ 🏠✅ For rent Siamese ratchakru 15k

🏠✅ For rent Siamese ratchakru 15k

Phaya Thai Bangkok
Studio
1 bath
fl. 21
33 sq.m.
฿15,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 19/2/2026)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:02
รูปภาพ For Rent Condo SIAMESE RATCHAKRU Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 64.00 sqm

For Rent Condo SIAMESE RATCHAKRU Building B, Floor 12,2 bed room, Room size 64.00 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 24/12/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:45
รูปภาพ 📍For Rent: Siamese Ratchakru | 2 Bedrooms | 64 SQ.M. | Near BTS Sanam Pao Station.

📍For Rent: Siamese Ratchakru | 2 Bedrooms | 64 SQ.M. | Near BTS Sanam Pao Station.

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-30
64 sq.m.
฿35,000/ month
UPDATE !
(Available for rent : 2/8/2025)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42

Click to see all listings to

view rental listings in this project

Units for Sale (39)

See All Listings (39)
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2367173)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 16
61.5 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,341 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2742732)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
61.5 sq.m.
฿9,785,000
UPDATE !
(฿159,106 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2695696)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 21-27
62 sq.m.
฿8,400,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,484 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2485971)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
62 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
2-BR Condo at Siamese Ratchakru near BTS Sanam Pao (ID 2695694)

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 12
64 sq.m.
฿9,300,000
UPDATE !
(฿145,313 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:48
For Sell Condo SIAMESE RATCHAKRU Building 1, Floor 25,1 bed room, Room size 31 sqm

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 12:01
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 31 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,190,000
UPDATE !
(฿135,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
62 sq.m.
฿10,460,000
UPDATE !
(฿168,710 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom 62 SQ.M Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 11:53
For Sale!! Best Price!! Best Location!! Siamese Ratchakru MD-25044907

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 22
31.34 sq.m.
฿3,950,000
UPDATE !
(฿126,037 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
Foe Sale! Siamese Ratchakru MD-25085082

Foe Sale! Siamese Ratchakru MD-25085082

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 15
61.5 sq.m.
฿9,000,000
UPDATE !
(฿146,341 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:42
A036006 Siamese Ratchakru

A036006 Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
31 sq.m.
฿4,500,000
NEW !
(฿145,161 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
A036005 Siamese Ratchakru

A036005 Siamese Ratchakru

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 10
34 sq.m.
฿4,700,000
NEW !
(฿138,235 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 10:22
Condo for sale Siamese Ratchakru, decorated, ready to move in, high floor, near BTS Ari-Sanam Pao. - SW001351

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 26
62 sq.m.
฿9,500,000
UPDATE !
(฿153,226 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
Condo for sale Siamese Ratchakru, fully furnished, high floor, near BTS Ari-Sanam Pao - SW001988

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 06:16
💥CP-7401💥Condo for sale, beautiful room, good price, Siamese Ratchakhru 👉 Add Line @meecondo

Phaya Thai Bangkok
2 bed
2 bath
fl. 24
66 sq.m.
฿9,900,000
UPDATE !
(฿150,000 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 03:35
1 Bed Condo for Sale/Rent in Ari neighborhood 5633517

1 Bed Condo for Sale/Rent in Ari neighborhood 5633517

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 13
34 sq.m.
฿4,850,000
UPDATE !
(฿142,647 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33
1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Ratchakru  1981576

1 Bedroom Condo for sale at Siamese Ratchakru 1981576

Phaya Thai Bangkok
1 bed
1 bath
fl. 25
31 sq.m.
฿4,290,000
UPDATE !
(฿138,387 / sq.m.)
Latest refreshed : 23/05/2026 02:33

Zimple Internet Co., Ltd.
242,244,246 Room A210A, 2nd Floor Building A
Watcharapol Road Tha Raeng Bang Khen Bangkok 10230

Download Application

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play

Contact with us

Verified by